2017 Boys U14 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Michael Fridman

2017 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Lakefront SC Blue Justin Norton 31 10 1 1 0 15 17 4 12 Go
2 Canandaigua Attack Eric Marsh 28 8 0 4 0 22 15 4 12 Go
3 Irondequoit Challenge Red Mike Friedel 20 6 4 2 0 6 16 3 12 Go
4 Churchville Express Scott Onderdonk 20 6 4 2 0 1 19 4 12 Go
5 Pittsford Mustangs - Scheuermann Tom Scheuermann 12 3 6 3 0 -9 28 1 12 Go
6 Victor Devils Bob Smith 4 0 8 4 0 -16 35 0 12 Go
7 Greece United FC Distaffen John Distaffen 2 0 10 2 0 -19 41 0 12 Go
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14043 Mon 5/15/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 1   Pittsford Mustangs - Scheuermann 1   Crosswinds Wesleyan Church
14044 Mon 5/15/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Express 1   Greece United FC Distaffen 0   Churchville Park #5
14047 Wed 5/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor Devils 0   Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Dryer Road Park #2
14050 Wed 5/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 4   Canandaigua Attack 5 Info Basket Road #9
14055 Thu 5/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 2   Churchville Express 0   Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
14069 Mon 5/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 5 Info Churchville Express 0 Info Crosswinds Wesleyan Church
14046 Wed 5/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Distaffen 2 Info Lakefront SC Blue 4   Grace & Truth Park F5
14049 Wed 5/31/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Distaffen 1 Info Victor Devils 1   Grace & Truth Park F1
14051 Wed 5/31/2017 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   Pittsford Mustangs - Scheuermann 2   Pinegrove Field #2/NW
14045 Sat 6/03/2017 8:00 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1   Irondequoit Challenge Red 0 $ Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
14052 Mon 6/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 5 Info Victor Devils 0   Crosswinds Wesleyan Church
14054 Mon 6/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs - Scheuermann 2   Greece United FC Distaffen 1   Thornell Farm Park #2
14053 Mon 6/05/2017 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1 Info Churchville Express 2 Info Pinegrove Field #4/SE
14084 Wed 6/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 5 Info Victor Devils 2 Info Schroeder High School #5
14056 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor Devils 3   Pittsford Mustangs - Scheuermann 3   Victor Central #9
14057 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Distaffen 1 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 2   Grace & Truth Park F2
14068 Wed 6/14/2017 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 2   Victor Devils 0   St. Paul Exempt
14081 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor Devils 1   Churchville Express 3   Victor Central #9
14058 Mon 6/19/2017 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Canandaigua Attack 1 Info St. Paul Exempt
14059 Wed 6/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs - Scheuermann 2   Lakefront SC Blue 3   Great Embankment Park #2
14062 Mon 6/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 7   Greece United FC Distaffen 1 Info Northeast Parks #3
14063 Mon 6/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor Devils 1   Lakefront SC Blue 2   Dryer Road Park #2
14061 Mon 6/26/2017 8:00 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs - Scheuermann 0 Info Churchville Express 1   Thornell Farm Park Turf
14066 Wed 6/28/2017 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Lakefront SC Blue 1 Info St. Paul Exempt
14064 Wed 6/28/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs - Scheuermann 1   Canandaigua Attack 7   Great Embankment Park #2
14065 Wed 6/28/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Distaffen 0   Churchville Express 1   Grace & Truth Park F5
14048 Wed 7/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Express 3   Canandaigua Attack 3   Sanford Road Park #1
14067 Wed 7/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 9 Info Greece United FC Distaffen 2   Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
14070 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor Devils 2   Greece United FC Distaffen 2   Dryer Road Park #2
14071 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 2   Lakefront SC Blue 2 $ Northeast Parks #3
14072 Mon 7/10/2017 8:00 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs - Scheuermann 2 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 2 Info Thornell Farm Park Turf
14073 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor Devils 2 Info Canandaigua Attack 7   Victor Central #18
14074 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Express 1   Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   Sanford Road Park #1
14075 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Distaffen 0   Pittsford Mustangs - Scheuermann 1   Grace & Truth Park F2
14078 Mon 7/17/2017 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   Greece United FC Distaffen 0   Pinegrove Field #2/NW
14076 Mon 7/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Express 1   Lakefront SC Blue 2   Sanford Road Park #1
14077 Mon 7/17/2017 8:00 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs - Scheuermann 2 Info Victor Devils 1   Thornell Farm Park Turf
14060 Wed 7/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Express 2   Victor Devils 2   Sanford Road Park #1
14079 Wed 7/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 5   Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Northeast Parks #3
14080 Wed 7/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1   Pittsford Mustangs - Scheuermann 0 Info Schroeder High School #5
14082 Mon 7/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Express 3   Pittsford Mustangs - Scheuermann 0   Sanford Road Park #1
14083 Mon 7/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Distaffen 0   Canandaigua Attack 6   Grace & Truth Park F4
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Michael Fridman
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500