2017 Boys U11 Division 5
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich

2017 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 GVBBSC - Prinzi Eric Prinzi 28 9 2 1 0 17 40 1 12 Go
2 Holley United Kevin McGuire 20 6 4 2 0 -2 51 0 12 Go
3 River Flow United Deon Rodgers 19 6 5 1 0 7 47 0 12 Go
4 Lakefront SC Green Jesse Myers 16 5 6 1 0 -3 45 0 12 Go
5 Batavia SC Gabe Abdella 4 1 10 1 0 -19 49 0 12 Go
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11164 Tue 5/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 6   Batavia SC 3   Basket Road #10
11167 Sat 5/27/2017 6:00 PM Ready River Flow United 5   GVBBSC - Prinzi 6   School No 46 Small Field
11171 Wed 5/31/2017 6:30 PM Ready Holley United 1   GVBBSC - Prinzi 8   JP Farm Market #2
11169 Fri 6/02/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 4   River Flow United 3   Basket Road #10
11172 Tue 6/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Prinzi 4   Lakefront SC Green 3   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
11174 Tue 6/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 5   Batavia SC 2   School No 46 Small Field
11453 Thu 6/08/2017 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Prinzi 6   Holley United 3   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
11182 Sat 6/10/2017 6:00 PM Ready GVBBSC - Prinzi 4 $ River Flow United 6   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
11176 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 3   Holley United 7   Basket Road #8
11177 Tue 6/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 5   GVBBSC - Prinzi 4   Batavia Sports Park #3A
11455 Wed 6/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 3   Lakefront SC Green 4   School No 46 Small Field
11165 Sat 6/17/2017 5:00 PM Ready Holley United 7 Info River Flow United 8   JP Farm Market #2
11179 Tue 6/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1   Lakefront SC Green 6   Batavia Sports Park #1
11180 Tue 6/20/2017 7:30 PM Ready River Flow United 6   Holley United 3   School No 46 Small Field
11186 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Prinzi 5   Holley United 5   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
11451 Fri 6/23/2017 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 2   Batavia SC 1   School No 46 Small Field
11452 Mon 6/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 4   GVBBSC - Prinzi 5   Basket Road #8
11181 Tue 6/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Holley United 3   Batavia SC 2   JP Farm Market #2
11195 Wed 6/28/2017 6:30 PM Ready Holley United 6   River Flow United 5   JP Farm Market #2
11450 Thu 6/29/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 3   GVBBSC - Prinzi 6   Batavia Sports Park #1
11184 Fri 6/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 6   Lakefront SC Green 2   School No 46 Small Field
11187 Fri 7/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 2   GVBBSC - Prinzi 6   Basket Road #10
11189 Fri 7/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 3   River Flow United 3   Batavia Sports Park #3A
11192 Tue 7/11/2017 6:00 PM Ready GVBBSC - Prinzi 7   Batavia SC 0   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
11191 Tue 7/11/2017 6:30 PM Ready Holley United 4 Info Lakefront SC Green 3   JP Farm Market #2
11454 Thu 7/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Holley United 2   Lakefront SC Green 2   JP Farm Market #2
11194 Fri 7/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 2   Batavia SC 1   Basket Road #8
11197 Fri 7/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Prinzi 5   River Flow United 3   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
11166 Mon 7/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 2   Holley United 3   Batavia Sports Park #1
11196 Tue 7/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1   Holley United 2   Batavia Sports Park #3
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500