2017 Boys U10 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Paul Walters

2017 Division Teams (Season Complete)
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Canandaigua Attack - Annesi Mark Annesi 12 Go
2 Fairport Nighthawks Mike Nelson 12 Go
3 Irondequoit Challenge Red Brian Green 12 Go
4 Lakefront SC Green James Chase 12 Go
5 Pittsford Mustangs Dragons David Walbaum 12 Go
6 Victor Blue Devils Ryan Hall 12 Go
7 Victor Devil Strikers Jonas Kloiber 12 Go
Key: (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10335 Tue 5/16/2017 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Annesi Check   Victor Blue Devils Check   Baker Park Lower #2
10337 Tue 5/16/2017 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dragons Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10336 Wed 5/17/2017 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Nighthawks Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Fairport High School #10
10339 Mon 5/22/2017 7:30 PM Ready Victor Devil Strikers Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Victor Central #11
10338 Tue 5/23/2017 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Pittsford Mustangs Dragons Check   Vineyard Church #1
10341 Tue 5/30/2017 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Victor Devil Strikers Check   McAvoy Park Small
10342 Thu 6/01/2017 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dragons Check   Canandaigua Attack - Annesi Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10346 Tue 6/06/2017 7:30 PM Ready Victor Blue Devils Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Victor Central #30
10345 Thu 6/08/2017 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Fairport Nighthawks Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10340 Mon 6/12/2017 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Nighthawks Check   Canandaigua Attack - Annesi Check   Fairport High School #10
10347 Tue 6/13/2017 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dragons Check   Fairport Nighthawks Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10348 Tue 6/13/2017 7:30 PM Ready Victor Devil Strikers Check   Victor Blue Devils Check   Victor Central #11
10349 Tue 6/13/2017 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Vineyard Church #1
10350 Tue 6/20/2017 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Canandaigua Attack - Annesi Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10351 Tue 6/20/2017 7:30 PM Ready Victor Blue Devils Check   Pittsford Mustangs Dragons Check   Victor Central #30
10352 Tue 6/20/2017 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Nighthawks Check   Victor Devil Strikers Check   Fairport High School #10
10353 Tue 6/27/2017 7:30 PM Ready Victor Blue Devils Check   Fairport Nighthawks Check   Victor Central #30
10354 Tue 6/27/2017 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Annesi Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Baker Park Lower #2
10355 Tue 6/27/2017 7:30 PM Ready Victor Devil Strikers Check   Pittsford Mustangs Dragons Check   Victor Central #11
10356 Thu 6/29/2017 7:30 PM Ready Victor Blue Devils Check   Canandaigua Attack - Annesi Check   Victor Central #30
10358 Thu 6/29/2017 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Pittsford Mustangs Dragons Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #4
10359 Thu 7/06/2017 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dragons Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10360 Thu 7/06/2017 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Victor Devil Strikers Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10361 Thu 7/06/2017 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Annesi Check   Fairport Nighthawks Check   Baker Park Lower #2
10343 Sat 7/08/2017 10:00 AM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Victor Blue Devils Check $ Lakefront Soccer Complex #4
10344 Sun 7/09/2017 2:00 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Annesi Check $ Victor Devil Strikers Check   Baker Park Lower #2
10362 Tue 7/11/2017 7:30 PM Ready Victor Devil Strikers Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Victor Central #11
10363 Tue 7/11/2017 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Annesi Check   Pittsford Mustangs Dragons Check   Baker Park Lower #2
10364 Tue 7/11/2017 7:30 PM Ready Victor Blue Devils Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Victor Central #30
10368 Wed 7/12/2017 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Nighthawks Check   Pittsford Mustangs Dragons Check   Center Park West Amphitheater
10365 Thu 7/13/2017 7:30 PM Ready Victor Devil Strikers Check   Canandaigua Attack - Annesi Check   Victor Central #30
10367 Thu 7/13/2017 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Victor Blue Devils Check   Vineyard Church #1
10369 Mon 7/17/2017 7:30 PM Ready Victor Blue Devils Check   Victor Devil Strikers Check   Victor Central #30
10370 Tue 7/18/2017 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10371 Thu 7/20/2017 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Annesi Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Baker Park Lower #2
10372 Thu 7/20/2017 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dragons Check Info Victor Blue Devils Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10373 Thu 7/20/2017 7:30 PM Ready Victor Devil Strikers Check   Fairport Nighthawks Check   Village on the Park #2
10366 Mon 7/24/2017 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Nighthawks Check Info Lakefront SC Green Check   Center Park West Amphitheater
10374 Tue 7/25/2017 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Nighthawks Check Info Victor Blue Devils Check   Martha Brown Middle School #6
10375 Tue 7/25/2017 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Canandaigua Attack - Annesi Check   Vineyard Church #1
10376 Tue 7/25/2017 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dragons Check   Victor Devil Strikers Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10357 Thu 7/27/2017 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Fairport Nighthawks Check   Vineyard Church #1
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Paul Walters
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500