11109 |
Tue |
5/17/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates Metros Alberto |
5 |
Info |
Wayne United Boys 2011 - Sinclair |
2 |
Info |
Gates Chili High School #5 |
11111 |
Tue |
5/17/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Green |
1 |
  |
Canandaigua Attack |
6 |
  |
Lakefront Sports Park #12 |
11113 |
Wed |
5/18/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
River Flow United |
7 |
  |
Batavia SC |
1 |
  |
School No 46 Big Field |
11110 |
Fri |
5/20/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia S.C. - Pavilion |
0 |
Info |
River Flow United |
5 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #1 |
11114 |
Fri |
5/27/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates Metros Alberto |
9 |
  |
Holley United |
3 |
  |
Gates Chili High School #5 |
11115 |
Fri |
5/27/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brighton FC |
0 |
Info |
Lakefront SC Green |
5 |
  |
Buckland Park #23A |
11116 |
Fri |
5/27/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack |
1 |
  |
Wayne United Boys 2011 - Sinclair |
1 |
  |
Outhouse Memorial Park #1 |
11117 |
Tue |
5/31/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Holley United |
1 |
  |
Brighton FC |
11 |
  |
JP Farm Market #2 |
11118 |
Tue |
5/31/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Wayne United Boys 2011 - Sinclair |
1 |
Info |
Lakefront SC Green |
3 |
  |
Wayne Central Primary School #2 |
11119 |
Tue |
5/31/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack |
3 |
  |
Gates Metros Alberto |
1 |
  |
Baker Park - Lower Upper #4 |
11120 |
Tue |
5/31/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
2 |
Info |
Batavia S.C. - Pavilion |
9 |
Info |
Batavia Soccer Park #2 |
11123 |
Thu |
6/02/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brighton FC |
8 |
  |
Batavia S.C. - Pavilion |
0 |
$ |
Buckland Park #23A |
11121 |
Fri |
6/03/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
0 |
  |
Canandaigua Attack |
12 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #4 |
11122 |
Fri |
6/03/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
River Flow United |
9 |
Info |
Holley United |
2 |
  |
School No 46 Big Field |
11124 |
Fri |
6/03/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Green |
6 |
$ |
Gates Metros Alberto |
0 |
  |
Lakefront Sports Park #13 |
11131 |
Wed |
6/08/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Wayne United Boys 2011 - Sinclair |
3 |
  |
River Flow United |
3 |
  |
Wayne Central Primary School #2 |
11127 |
Thu |
6/09/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Holley United |
7 |
Info |
Batavia SC |
1 |
  |
JP Farm Market #2 |
11125 |
Fri |
6/10/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia S.C. - Pavilion |
0 |
  |
Wayne United Boys 2011 - Sinclair |
7 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #2 |
11126 |
Fri |
6/10/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates Metros Alberto |
0 |
Info |
Brighton FC |
7 |
  |
Gates Chili High School #5 |
11128 |
Fri |
6/10/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack |
1 |
  |
River Flow United |
5 |
  |
Baker Park - Lower Upper #4 |
11129 |
Tue |
6/14/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brighton FC |
5 |
Info |
Canandaigua Attack |
0 |
  |
Buckland Park #23A |
11132 |
Tue |
6/14/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia S.C. - Pavilion |
5 |
Info |
Holley United |
8 |
Info |
Batavia Soccer Park #4 |
11133 |
Fri |
6/17/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates Metros Alberto |
8 |
  |
Batavia S.C. - Pavilion |
2 |
  |
Gates Chili High School #5 |
11134 |
Fri |
6/17/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Wayne United Boys 2011 - Sinclair |
3 |
Info |
Brighton FC |
6 |
Info |
Wayne Central Primary School #1 |
11136 |
Fri |
6/17/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
River Flow United |
5 |
  |
Lakefront SC Green |
0 |
  |
School No 46 Big Field |
11137 |
Tue |
6/21/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brighton FC |
8 |
Info $ |
River Flow United |
6 |
  |
Buckland Park #23A |
11138 |
Tue |
6/21/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
0 |
  |
Gates Metros Alberto |
6 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #3 |
11139 |
Tue |
6/21/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia S.C. - Pavilion |
1 |
  |
Lakefront SC Green |
7 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #4 |
11140 |
Tue |
6/21/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Wayne United Boys 2011 - Sinclair |
7 |
  |
Holley United |
0 |
  |
Wayne Central Primary School #1 |
11141 |
Thu |
6/23/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Green |
5 |
  |
Holley United |
1 |
$ |
Lakefront Sports Park #12 |
11142 |
Fri |
6/24/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack |
4 |
  |
Batavia S.C. - Pavilion |
0 |
  |
Baker Park - Lower Upper #4 |
11143 |
Fri |
6/24/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
0 |
Info |
Wayne United Boys 2011 - Sinclair |
9 |
Info |
Batavia Soccer Park #2 |
11144 |
Fri |
6/24/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
River Flow United |
7 |
  |
Gates Metros Alberto |
3 |
  |
School No 46 Big Field |
11145 |
Tue |
6/28/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Wayne United Boys 2011 - Sinclair |
4 |
  |
Gates Metros Alberto |
1 |
  |
Wayne Central Primary School #1 |
11147 |
Tue |
6/28/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack |
1 |
  |
Lakefront SC Green |
1 |
$ |
Baker Park - Lower Upper #4 |
11148 |
Tue |
6/28/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brighton FC |
11 |
Info |
Batavia SC |
1 |
  |
Buckland Park #23A |
11149 |
Tue |
7/05/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
0 |
  |
River Flow United |
6 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #1 |
11151 |
Tue |
7/05/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Green |
4 |
  |
Brighton FC |
2 |
  |
Lakefront Sports Park #12 |
11152 |
Tue |
7/05/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Wayne United Boys 2011 - Sinclair |
2 |
  |
Canandaigua Attack |
2 |
  |
Wayne Central Primary School #1 |
11155 |
Fri |
7/08/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Gates Metros Alberto |
3 |
  |
Canandaigua Attack |
8 |
  |
Gates Chili High School #5 |
11156 |
Fri |
7/08/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Batavia S.C. - Pavilion |
5 |
Info |
Batavia SC |
1 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #3 |
11154 |
Fri |
7/08/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Green |
2 |
  |
Wayne United Boys 2011 - Sinclair |
0 |
  |
Lakefront Sports Park #12 |
11157 |
Tue |
7/12/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack |
7 |
  |
Batavia SC |
0 |
  |
Outhouse Memorial Park #1 |
11158 |
Tue |
7/12/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Holley United |
0 |
Info |
River Flow United |
1 |
  |
JP Farm Market #2 |
11159 |
Tue |
7/12/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia S.C. - Pavilion |
0 |
  |
Brighton FC |
7 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #2 |
11160 |
Tue |
7/12/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates Metros Alberto |
6 |
Info |
Lakefront SC Green |
6 |
  |
Gates Chili High School #5 |
11112 |
Thu |
7/14/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC |
0 |
  |
Brighton FC |
7 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #4 |
11161 |
Thu |
7/14/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Holley United |
5 |
  |
Batavia S.C. - Pavilion |
4 |
  |
JP Farm Market #2 |
11162 |
Fri |
7/15/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
River Flow United |
1 |
  |
Wayne United Boys 2011 - Sinclair |
2 |
  |
School No 46 Big Field |
11150 |
Tue |
7/19/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Holley United |
3 |
  |
Gates Metros Alberto |
8 |
  |
JP Farm Market #2 |
11153 |
Wed |
7/20/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brighton FC |
11 |
Info $ |
Holley United |
1 |
$ |
Buckland Park #23B |
11130 |
Fri |
7/22/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Green |
3 |
Info |
Batavia SC |
0 FF |
$ |
Lakefront Sports Park #12 |
11135 |
Mon |
7/25/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Holley United |
2 |
Info |
Canandaigua Attack |
8 |
  |
JP Farm Market #2 |
11146 |
Thu |
7/28/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
River Flow United |
3 |
  |
Batavia S.C. - Pavilion |
0 |
$ |
School No 46 Big Field |