2020 Girls U9 Division 5
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Caledonia-Kosinski Adria Kosinski 0 Go
2 Canandaigua Attack Michael Dundon 0 Go
3 Cobras FC - Bontempo Dominic Bontempo 0 Go
4 Empire United Soccer Academy - Masterson Liz Masterson 0 Go
5 Gates Metros Michael Branciforte 0 Go
6 Hilton Heat - Barbone Loreto Barbone 0 Go
7 Lakefront SC White Joe Desario 0 Go
8 Spencerport Blue Aimee Murphy 0 Go
GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10657 Thu 5/21/2020 6:15 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy - Masterson     Spencerport Blue     TBD
10658 Thu 5/21/2020 6:15 PM Ready Gates Metros     Lakefront SC White     Gates Chili Middle School #18
10659 Thu 5/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Caledonia-Kosinski     TBD
10660 Thu 5/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Barbone     Cobras FC - Bontempo     TBD
10662 Thu 5/28/2020 6:15 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Hilton Heat - Barbone     TBD
10663 Thu 5/28/2020 6:15 PM Wait Spencerport Blue     Lakefront SC White     TBD
10664 Thu 5/28/2020 6:15 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy - Masterson     Gates Metros     TBD
10661 Thu 5/28/2020 7:15 PM Ready Caledonia-Kosinski     Cobras FC - Bontempo     Freeman Park F1
10665 Tue 6/02/2020 6:15 PM Wait Lakefront SC White     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
10666 Tue 6/02/2020 6:15 PM Wait Cobras FC - Bontempo     Empire United Soccer Academy - Masterson     TBD
10667 Tue 6/02/2020 6:15 PM Ready Gates Metros     Hilton Heat - Barbone     Gates Chili Middle School #18
10668 Tue 6/02/2020 7:30 PM Wait Spencerport Blue     Caledonia-Kosinski     TBD
10669 Thu 6/04/2020 6:15 PM Ready Gates Metros     Caledonia-Kosinski     Gates Chili Middle School #18
10670 Thu 6/04/2020 6:15 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Barbone     Spencerport Blue     TBD
10671 Thu 6/04/2020 6:15 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy - Masterson     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
10672 Thu 6/04/2020 6:15 PM Wait Lakefront SC White     Cobras FC - Bontempo     TBD
10673 Tue 6/09/2020 6:15 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Barbone     Empire United Soccer Academy - Masterson     TBD
10674 Tue 6/09/2020 6:15 PM Ready Caledonia-Kosinski     Lakefront SC White     Freeman Park F1
10675 Tue 6/09/2020 6:15 PM Wait Cobras FC - Bontempo     Gates Metros     TBD
10676 Wed 6/10/2020 6:15 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Spencerport Blue     TBD
10679 Thu 6/11/2020 6:15 PM Wait Lakefront SC White     Empire United Soccer Academy - Masterson     TBD
10680 Thu 6/11/2020 7:15 PM Ready Caledonia-Kosinski     Hilton Heat - Barbone     Freeman Park F1
10677 Fri 6/12/2020 6:15 PM Wait Spencerport Blue     Gates Metros     TBD
10678 Fri 6/12/2020 7:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Cobras FC - Bontempo     TBD
10681 Tue 6/16/2020 6:15 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Barbone     Lakefront SC White     TBD
10682 Tue 6/16/2020 6:15 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy - Masterson     Caledonia-Kosinski     TBD
10684 Tue 6/16/2020 6:15 PM Ready Gates Metros     Canandaigua Attack     Gates Chili Middle School #18
10683 Tue 6/16/2020 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC - Bontempo     Spencerport Blue     TBD
10686 Thu 6/18/2020 6:15 PM Wait Lakefront SC White     Gates Metros     TBD
10688 Thu 6/18/2020 6:15 PM Wait Cobras FC - Bontempo     Hilton Heat - Barbone     TBD
10687 Fri 6/19/2020 7:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Kosinski     Canandaigua Attack     Freeman Park F1
10690 Thu 6/25/2020 6:15 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Barbone     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
10691 Thu 6/25/2020 6:15 PM Wait Lakefront SC White     Spencerport Blue     TBD
10692 Thu 6/25/2020 6:15 PM Ready Gates Metros     Empire United Soccer Academy - Masterson     Gates Chili Middle School #18
10689 Thu 6/25/2020 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC - Bontempo     Caledonia-Kosinski     TBD
10685 Mon 6/29/2020 6:15 PM Wait Spencerport Blue     Empire United Soccer Academy - Masterson     TBD
10696 Mon 7/06/2020 7:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Kosinski     Spencerport Blue     Freeman Park F1
10694 Tue 7/07/2020 6:15 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy - Masterson     Cobras FC - Bontempo     TBD
10695 Tue 7/07/2020 6:15 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Barbone     Gates Metros     TBD
10693 Wed 7/08/2020 6:15 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Lakefront SC White     TBD
10697 Thu 7/09/2020 6:15 PM Ready Caledonia-Kosinski     Gates Metros     Freeman Park F1
10698 Thu 7/09/2020 6:15 PM Wait Spencerport Blue     Hilton Heat - Barbone     TBD
10699 Thu 7/09/2020 6:15 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Empire United Soccer Academy - Masterson     TBD
10700 Thu 7/09/2020 6:15 PM Wait Cobras FC - Bontempo     Lakefront SC White     TBD
10701 Tue 7/14/2020 6:15 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy - Masterson     Hilton Heat - Barbone     TBD
10703 Tue 7/14/2020 6:15 PM Ready Gates Metros     Cobras FC - Bontempo     Gates Chili Middle School #18
10702 Tue 7/14/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC White     Caledonia-Kosinski     TBD
10704 Wed 7/15/2020 6:15 PM Wait Spencerport Blue     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500