2020 Girls U16 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Batavia SC - Attica Kristy Wise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Byron-Bergen Sting Shane Snyder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Canandaigua Attack Mike Bluett 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Hilton Heat - Wood Arthur Wood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Irondequoit Challenge Red John Sklenar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
16543 Mon 5/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Wood     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
16547 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Byron-Bergen Sting     Camp Eastman #2
16548 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Attica     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
16550 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Wood     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
16545 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
16546 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Hilton Heat - Wood     TBD
16551 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Attica     Hilton Heat - Wood     TBD
16552 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
16553 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Hilton Heat - Wood     TBD
16555 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Canandaigua Attack     Camp Eastman #2
16556 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Wood     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
16557 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
16558 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Batavia SC - Attica     TBD
16554 Wed 7/01/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Attica     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
16559 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Attica     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
16560 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Hilton Heat - Wood     Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
16561 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Wood     Batavia SC - Attica     TBD
16562 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
16563 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Wood     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
16564 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Batavia SC - Attica     Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
16565 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
16566 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Hilton Heat - Wood     TBD
16567 Mon 7/20/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Byron-Bergen Sting     Camp Eastman #2
16568 Mon 7/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Attica     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
16569 Wed 7/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Batavia SC - Attica     TBD
16570 Wed 7/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Wood     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
16544 Fri 7/24/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Batavia SC - Attica     Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
16571 Mon 7/27/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Attica     Hilton Heat - Wood     TBD
16572 Mon 7/27/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
16549 Wed 7/29/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Batavia SC - Attica     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500