2020 Girls U15 Division 3
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Batavia SC - Alexander Tammy Fuller 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Cobras FC Michelsen CRAIG MICHELSEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Fairport Flash Kellie Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 GVBBSC Matthews David Matthews 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Holley United Tibor Dobri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Honeoye Falls Blaze Dave Beinetti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Kendall Crossfires Kayla Sprague 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
8 Livonia Lions Danielle Wallman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
9 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone Laurie Stone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
15585 Mon 5/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait GVBBSC Matthews     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
15586 Mon 5/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone     TBD
15588 Mon 5/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Flash     Batavia SC - Alexander     TBD
15593 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Wait Holley United     Batavia SC - Alexander     TBD
15594 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Livonia Lions     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
15595 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Michelsen     GVBBSC Matthews     TBD
15596 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Flash     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
15597 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Flash     Cobras FC Michelsen     TBD
15598 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone     Holley United     Martin Road Park #9
15599 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Alexander     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
15600 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Wait Livonia Lions     GVBBSC Matthews     TBD
15589 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone     Fairport Flash     Martin Road Park #5
15590 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait GVBBSC Matthews     Holley United     TBD
15591 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Alexander     Livonia Lions     TBD
15592 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Michelsen     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
15601 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
15602 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait GVBBSC Matthews     Batavia SC - Alexander     TBD
15603 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Holley United     Fairport Flash     TBD
15604 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Michelsen     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone     TBD
15605 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Alexander     Cobras FC Michelsen     TBD
15606 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Livonia Lions     Fairport Flash     TBD
15607 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
15608 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Holley United     TBD
15609 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait GVBBSC Matthews     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
15610 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Batavia SC - Alexander     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
15611 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Holley United     Cobras FC Michelsen     TBD
15612 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone     Livonia Lions     Martin Road Park #9
15613 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Alexander     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone     TBD
15614 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Flash     GVBBSC Matthews     TBD
15615 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Livonia Lions     TBD
15616 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Holley United     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
15587 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Livonia Lions     Cobras FC Michelsen     TBD
15636 Wed 6/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait GVBBSC Matthews     Livonia Lions     TBD
15617 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Wait Livonia Lions     Holley United     TBD
15618 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Michelsen     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
15619 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Flash     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
15620 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone     GVBBSC Matthews     Martin Road Park #9
15621 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     GVBBSC Matthews     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
15622 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone     Kendall Crossfires     Martin Road Park #9
15623 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Michelsen     Livonia Lions     TBD
15624 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Alexander     Fairport Flash     TBD
15625 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Flash     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone     TBD
15626 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Wait Holley United     GVBBSC Matthews     TBD
15627 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Wait Livonia Lions     Batavia SC - Alexander     TBD
15628 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Cobras FC Michelsen     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
15629 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Alexander     Holley United     TBD
15630 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Livonia Lions     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
15631 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait GVBBSC Matthews     Cobras FC Michelsen     TBD
15632 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Fairport Flash     TBD
15633 Mon 7/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Michelsen     Fairport Flash     TBD
15634 Mon 7/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait Holley United     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone     TBD
15635 Mon 7/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Batavia SC - Alexander     TBD
15637 Wed 7/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Holley United     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
15638 Wed 7/22/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Martin Road Park #5
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500