2020 Girls U14 Division 3
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Byron-Bergen Sting Gina Gray 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Caledonia-Clement Colin Clement 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Gates Metros Urban Christina Urban 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Hilton Heat - Carter Stephen Carter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Irondequoit Challenge Red Danielle Steadman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Victor SC Blue Al Farrell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Wayne Wings Bryan Taillie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14573 Thu 5/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
14575 Thu 5/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Carter     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
14576 Thu 5/28/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Hilton Heat - Carter     TBD
14577 Thu 5/28/2020 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Clement     Byron-Bergen Sting     Caledonia-Mumford High School F1
14579 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Caledonia-Clement     TBD
14580 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Carter     Wayne Wings     TBD
14581 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
14613 Thu 6/04/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Wayne Wings     TBD
14582 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings     Caledonia-Clement     TBD
14583 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Gates Metros Urban     TBD
14584 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Victor SC Blue     Pinegrove Field #3/NE
14585 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Carter     Gates Metros Urban     TBD
14586 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Clement     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Caledonia-Mumford High School F1
14587 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
14588 Tue 6/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Wayne Wings     TBD
14606 Tue 6/16/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Urban     Hilton Heat - Carter     Gates Chili Middle School #16
14589 Thu 6/18/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Hilton Heat - Carter     Pinegrove Field #3/NE
14590 Thu 6/18/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Urban     Caledonia-Clement     Gates Chili Middle School #16
14592 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings     Victor SC Blue     TBD
14593 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Clement     Hilton Heat - Carter     Caledonia-Mumford High School F1
14594 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Wayne Wings     Pinegrove Field #3/NE
14595 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Gates Metros Urban     TBD
14596 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Hilton Heat - Carter     TBD
14578 Mon 6/29/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Urban     Wayne Wings     Gates Chili Middle School #16
14604 Tue 6/30/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Urban     Byron-Bergen Sting     Gates Chili Middle School #16
14609 Wed 7/01/2020 6:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
14591 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Gates Metros Urban     Pinegrove Field #2/NW
14597 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Carter     Victor SC Blue     TBD
14598 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Caledonia-Clement     TBD
14599 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings     Gates Metros Urban     TBD
14600 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Clement     Victor SC Blue     Caledonia-Mumford High School F1
14601 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings     Hilton Heat - Carter     TBD
14602 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Byron-Bergen Sting     Pinegrove Field #3/NE
14603 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Clement     Wayne Wings     Caledonia-Mumford High School F1
14605 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
14607 Thu 7/16/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Caledonia-Clement     Pinegrove Field #3/NE
14608 Thu 7/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Victor SC Blue     TBD
14574 Mon 7/20/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Urban     Victor SC Blue     Gates Chili Middle School #16
14610 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Carter     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
14611 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Clement     Gates Metros Urban     Caledonia-Mumford High School F1
14614 Thu 7/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Hilton Heat - Carter     Caledonia-Clement     TBD
14612 Mon 7/27/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Urban     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Gates Chili Middle School #16
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500