2020 Girls U13 Division 3
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Albion Soccer Club Brooks Christina Brooks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Batavia SC - Gold Greg Emerson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Fairport All-Stars Ryan Slater 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Honeoye Falls Blaze Shawn Flynn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 LeRoy SC-Bunch Donovan Bunch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Penfield Strikers Ravens Paul Powers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes Sosthenes Pierre-Philippe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
13579 Thu 5/21/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     LeRoy SC-Bunch     Martin Road Park #6
13580 Thu 5/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport All-Stars     Penfield Strikers Ravens     TBD
13581 Thu 5/21/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Albion Soccer Club Brooks     Driesbach Fields South
13582 Tue 5/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Ravens     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
13583 Thu 5/28/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Gold     Albion Soccer Club Brooks     TBD
13584 Thu 5/28/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport All-Stars     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     TBD
13585 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Ravens     Batavia SC - Gold     TBD
13586 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     Driesbach Fields South
13587 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Albion Soccer Club Brooks     LeRoy SC-Bunch     TBD
13588 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     Batavia SC - Gold     Martin Road Park #6
13589 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Albion Soccer Club Brooks     Fairport All-Stars     TBD
13590 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy SC-Bunch     Penfield Strikers Ravens     TBD
13591 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Fairport All-Stars     Driesbach Fields South
13592 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Gold     LeRoy SC-Bunch     TBD
13593 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Ravens     Albion Soccer Club Brooks     TBD
13619 Tue 6/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Ravens     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     TBD
13594 Thu 6/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait Albion Soccer Club Brooks     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     TBD
13595 Thu 6/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy SC-Bunch     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
13596 Thu 6/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport All-Stars     Batavia SC - Gold     TBD
13597 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy SC-Bunch     Fairport All-Stars     TBD
13598 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     Penfield Strikers Ravens     Martin Road Park #6
13599 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Gold     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
13600 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy SC-Bunch     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     TBD
13601 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Ravens     Fairport All-Stars     TBD
13602 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Wait Albion Soccer Club Brooks     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
13614 Tue 6/30/2020 6:30 PM Wait Albion Soccer Club Brooks     Penfield Strikers Ravens     TBD
13603 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Penfield Strikers Ravens     Driesbach Fields South
13604 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Albion Soccer Club Brooks     Batavia SC - Gold     TBD
13605 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     Fairport All-Stars     Martin Road Park #6
13606 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Gold     Penfield Strikers Ravens     TBD
13607 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Martin Road Park #6
13608 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy SC-Bunch     Albion Soccer Club Brooks     TBD
13609 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Gold     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     TBD
13610 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport All-Stars     Albion Soccer Club Brooks     TBD
13611 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Ravens     LeRoy SC-Bunch     TBD
13612 Thu 7/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport All-Stars     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
13613 Thu 7/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy SC-Bunch     Batavia SC - Gold     TBD
13615 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     Albion Soccer Club Brooks     Martin Road Park #6
13616 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     LeRoy SC-Bunch     Driesbach Fields South
13617 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Gold     Fairport All-Stars     TBD
13618 Thu 7/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport All-Stars     LeRoy SC-Bunch     TBD
13620 Thu 7/23/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Batavia SC - Gold     Driesbach Fields South
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500