2020 Girls U12 Division 3
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Byron-Bergen Sting Evan Shallenberger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Caledonia Invaders Amy Kosinski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Canandaigua Attack John Sickles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Churchville Cheetahs James Gagnon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 GVBBSC Whitney Aileen Whitney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Greece United FC Minarik Daniel Minarik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Honeoye Falls Blaze Chris Smith 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12585 Wed 5/20/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     GVBBSC Whitney     Driesbach Fields North
12586 Wed 5/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Greece United FC Minarik     TBD
12587 Wed 5/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Cheetahs     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
12590 Wed 5/27/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
12588 Wed 5/27/2020 7:15 PM Wait Greece United FC Minarik     Churchville Cheetahs     TBD
12614 Fri 5/29/2020 6:30 PM Wait GVBBSC Whitney     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
12592 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Cheetahs     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
12595 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
12594 Fri 6/05/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Caledonia Invaders     Driesbach Fields North
12596 Fri 6/05/2020 7:00 PM Wait GVBBSC Whitney     Greece United FC Minarik     TBD
12597 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Cheetahs     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
12599 Wed 6/10/2020 7:15 PM Wait Greece United FC Minarik     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
12593 Fri 6/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     GVBBSC Whitney     TBD
12598 Sun 6/14/2020 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia Invaders     GVBBSC Whitney     Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
12600 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
12601 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait GVBBSC Whitney     Churchville Cheetahs     TBD
12602 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Caledonia Invaders     TBD
12610 Sun 6/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Caledonia Invaders     TBD
12603 Wed 6/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait GVBBSC Whitney     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
12604 Wed 6/24/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Greece United FC Minarik     Driesbach Fields North
12605 Wed 6/24/2020 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia Invaders     Churchville Cheetahs     Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
12606 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait GVBBSC Whitney     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
12608 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Churchville Cheetahs     TBD
12607 Fri 6/26/2020 7:15 PM Wait Greece United FC Minarik     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
12624 Mon 6/29/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     GVBBSC Whitney     TBD
12591 Tue 6/30/2020 7:15 PM Wait Greece United FC Minarik     Caledonia Invaders     TBD
12609 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Cheetahs     Greece United FC Minarik     TBD
12611 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Canandaigua Attack     Driesbach Fields North
12613 Fri 7/10/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Churchville Cheetahs     Driesbach Fields North
12619 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Wait GVBBSC Whitney     Caledonia Invaders     TBD
12615 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia Invaders     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
12616 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
12617 Wed 7/15/2020 7:15 PM Wait Greece United FC Minarik     GVBBSC Whitney     TBD
12618 Fri 7/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Churchville Cheetahs     TBD
12620 Fri 7/17/2020 7:15 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Greece United FC Minarik     TBD
12621 Wed 7/22/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Byron-Bergen Sting     Driesbach Fields North
12622 Wed 7/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Cheetahs     GVBBSC Whitney     TBD
12623 Wed 7/22/2020 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia Invaders     Canandaigua Attack     Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
12625 Fri 7/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Minarik     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
12626 Fri 7/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Cheetahs     Caledonia Invaders     TBD
12589 Sun 7/26/2020 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia Invaders     Byron-Bergen Sting     Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
12612 Wed 7/29/2020 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia Invaders     Greece United FC Minarik     Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500