2020 Girls U11 Division 3
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Brockport Blizzard Dawn Starwald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Cobras FC Kozak Jason Kozak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Fairport Phoenix Edward Foote 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Greece United FC Manetta Jordan Manetta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Irondequoit Challenge Red Brian Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe Matt Fregoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Victor SC Blue Patrick McIlhenney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11573 Wed 5/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
11574 Wed 5/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Phoenix     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     TBD
11575 Wed 5/20/2020 7:15 PM Wait Greece United FC Manetta     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
11576 Wed 5/27/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     Greece United FC Manetta     Martin Road Park #3
11577 Wed 5/27/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Kozak     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
11578 Wed 5/27/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Phoenix     Victor SC Blue     TBD
11579 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     Cobras FC Kozak     Martin Road Park #3
11580 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Manetta     Victor SC Blue     TBD
11581 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
11582 Fri 6/05/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Cobras FC Kozak     TBD
11583 Fri 6/05/2020 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Fairport Phoenix     TBD
11584 Fri 6/05/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     Camp Eastman #2
11585 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Manetta     Fairport Phoenix     TBD
11586 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Kozak     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
11587 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     Brockport Blizzard     Martin Road Park #3
11588 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Victor SC Blue     TBD
11589 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Greece United FC Manetta     Iroquois Middle School #1
11590 Wed 6/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Phoenix     Cobras FC Kozak     TBD
11591 Wed 6/24/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Fairport Phoenix     Iroquois Middle School #1
11592 Wed 6/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     TBD
11593 Wed 6/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Kozak     Greece United FC Manetta     TBD
11594 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Victor SC Blue     Iroquois Middle School #1
11595 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     Fairport Phoenix     Martin Road Park #3
11596 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Greece United FC Manetta     TBD
11598 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Cobras FC Kozak     TBD
11599 Wed 7/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Fairport Phoenix     TBD
11597 Wed 7/08/2020 7:15 PM Wait Greece United FC Manetta     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     TBD
11600 Fri 7/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Kozak     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     TBD
11601 Fri 7/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Greece United FC Manetta     TBD
11602 Fri 7/10/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Brockport Blizzard     Camp Eastman #2
11603 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Kozak     Victor SC Blue     TBD
11604 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Phoenix     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
11605 Wed 7/15/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Martin Road Park #3
11606 Fri 7/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Phoenix     Greece United FC Manetta     TBD
11607 Fri 7/17/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Cobras FC Kozak     Camp Eastman #3
11608 Fri 7/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     TBD
11614 Mon 7/20/2020 6:00 PM Wait Greece United FC Manetta     Cobras FC Kozak     TBD
11609 Wed 7/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
11611 Wed 7/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Kozak     Fairport Phoenix     TBD
11610 Wed 7/22/2020 7:15 PM Wait Greece United FC Manetta     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
11612 Fri 7/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Phoenix     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
11613 Fri 7/24/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe     Victor SC Blue     Martin Road Park #3
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500