2020 Girls U10 Division 4
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Brockport Blizzards -White Team Matt Davis 0 Go
2 Byron-Bergen Sting Susan Kuszlyk 0 Go
3 Churchville Legends Todd Juzwiak 0 Go
4 FCSC Brighton FC Emily Janiszewski 0 Go
5 Gananda Bandits SC White Gerald White 0 Go
6 Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold Jaclyn Buckley 0 Go
7 Kendall Crossfires Jason Requa 0 Go
8 Scottsville iKONs Keith Nicolosi 0 Go
GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10833 Wed 5/20/2020 7:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Brockport Blizzards -White Team     TBD
10831 Thu 5/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait FCSC Brighton FC     Scottsville iKONs     TBD
10832 Thu 5/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits SC White     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
10834 Thu 5/21/2020 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold     Churchville Legends     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10845 Fri 5/22/2020 7:30 PM Wait FCSC Brighton FC     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
10873 Tue 5/26/2020 7:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     FCSC Brighton FC     TBD
10835 Thu 5/28/2020 7:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards -White Team     Churchville Legends     TBD
10836 Thu 5/28/2020 7:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold     TBD
10837 Thu 5/28/2020 7:30 PM Wait Scottsville iKONs     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
10839 Tue 6/02/2020 7:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
10840 Tue 6/02/2020 7:30 PM Wait Churchville Legends     FCSC Brighton FC     TBD
10841 Tue 6/02/2020 7:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits SC White     Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold     TBD
10842 Tue 6/02/2020 7:30 PM Wait Scottsville iKONs     Brockport Blizzards -White Team     TBD
10844 Wed 6/03/2020 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold     Scottsville iKONs     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10843 Thu 6/04/2020 7:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits SC White     Brockport Blizzards -White Team     TBD
10846 Thu 6/04/2020 7:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Churchville Legends     TBD
10866 Tue 6/09/2020 7:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits SC White     FCSC Brighton FC     TBD
10847 Thu 6/11/2020 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold     FCSC Brighton FC     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10848 Thu 6/11/2020 7:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards -White Team     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
10849 Thu 6/11/2020 7:30 PM Wait Churchville Legends     Gananda Bandits SC White     TBD
10850 Thu 6/11/2020 7:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Scottsville iKONs     TBD
10870 Tue 6/16/2020 7:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards -White Team     Scottsville iKONs     TBD
10851 Thu 6/18/2020 7:30 PM Wait Scottsville iKONs     Gananda Bandits SC White     TBD
10852 Thu 6/18/2020 7:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Churchville Legends     TBD
10853 Thu 6/18/2020 7:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     FCSC Brighton FC     TBD
10854 Thu 6/18/2020 7:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards -White Team     Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold     TBD
10855 Tue 6/23/2020 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold     Kendall Crossfires     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10856 Tue 6/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait FCSC Brighton FC     Brockport Blizzards -White Team     TBD
10857 Tue 6/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait Churchville Legends     Scottsville iKONs     TBD
10858 Tue 6/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits SC White     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
10859 Thu 6/25/2020 7:30 PM Wait Scottsville iKONs     FCSC Brighton FC     TBD
10860 Thu 6/25/2020 7:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Gananda Bandits SC White     TBD
10861 Thu 6/25/2020 7:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards -White Team     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
10862 Thu 6/25/2020 7:30 PM Wait Churchville Legends     Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold     TBD
10878 Tue 6/30/2020 7:30 PM Wait Scottsville iKONs     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
10863 Tue 7/07/2020 7:30 PM Wait Churchville Legends     Brockport Blizzards -White Team     TBD
10864 Tue 7/07/2020 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold     Byron-Bergen Sting     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10865 Tue 7/07/2020 7:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Scottsville iKONs     TBD
10867 Thu 7/09/2020 7:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
10868 Thu 7/09/2020 7:30 PM Wait FCSC Brighton FC     Churchville Legends     TBD
10869 Thu 7/09/2020 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold     Gananda Bandits SC White     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10871 Tue 7/14/2020 7:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards -White Team     Gananda Bandits SC White     TBD
10872 Tue 7/14/2020 7:30 PM Wait Scottsville iKONs     Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold     TBD
10874 Tue 7/14/2020 7:30 PM Wait Churchville Legends     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
10875 Thu 7/16/2020 7:30 PM Wait FCSC Brighton FC     Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold     TBD
10876 Thu 7/16/2020 7:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Brockport Blizzards -White Team     TBD
10877 Thu 7/16/2020 7:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits SC White     Churchville Legends     TBD
10838 Tue 7/21/2020 6:15 PM Wait FCSC Brighton FC     Gananda Bandits SC White     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500