2020 Girls U10 Division 3
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Cobras FC Taylor Lucas Taylor 0 Go
2 Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black Tim Smith 0 Go
3 Lakefront SC Green Ed Sherman 0 Go
4 Livonia Lady Lakers Charles (Casey) Whittel 0 Go
5 Penfield Strikers White Storm Dan Tydings 0 Go
6 Rush-Henrietta Falcons 10 Bonisteel Bryan Bonisteel 0 Go
7 Wayne Wings - DiNicola Connie DiNicola 0 Go
GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10789 Thu 5/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings - DiNicola     Penfield Strikers White Storm     TBD
10790 Thu 5/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Rush-Henrietta Falcons 10 Bonisteel     TBD
10791 Thu 5/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait Livonia Lady Lakers     Cobras FC Taylor     TBD
10792 Thu 5/28/2020 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons 10 Bonisteel     Livonia Lady Lakers     Martin Road Park #4
10793 Thu 5/28/2020 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black     Cobras FC Taylor     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10794 Thu 5/28/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Wayne Wings - DiNicola     TBD
10795 Tue 6/02/2020 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons 10 Bonisteel     Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black     Martin Road Park #4
10796 Tue 6/02/2020 7:30 PM Wait Livonia Lady Lakers     Wayne Wings - DiNicola     TBD
10797 Tue 6/02/2020 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Taylor     Penfield Strikers White Storm     TBD
10800 Thu 6/04/2020 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Strikers White Storm     Rush-Henrietta Falcons 10 Bonisteel     TBD
10798 Thu 6/04/2020 7:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings - DiNicola     Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black     TBD
10799 Thu 6/04/2020 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Taylor     Lakefront SC Green     TBD
10801 Thu 6/11/2020 7:30 PM Wait Livonia Lady Lakers     Lakefront SC Green     TBD
10802 Thu 6/11/2020 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black     Penfield Strikers White Storm     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10803 Thu 6/11/2020 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons 10 Bonisteel     Cobras FC Taylor     Martin Road Park #4
10805 Thu 6/18/2020 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Strikers White Storm     Livonia Lady Lakers     TBD
10804 Thu 6/18/2020 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Taylor     Wayne Wings - DiNicola     TBD
10806 Thu 6/18/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black     TBD
10807 Tue 6/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers White Storm     Lakefront SC Green     TBD
10808 Tue 6/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings - DiNicola     Rush-Henrietta Falcons 10 Bonisteel     TBD
10809 Tue 6/23/2020 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black     Livonia Lady Lakers     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10810 Thu 6/25/2020 7:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers White Storm     Wayne Wings - DiNicola     TBD
10811 Thu 6/25/2020 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons 10 Bonisteel     Lakefront SC Green     Martin Road Park #4
10812 Thu 6/25/2020 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Taylor     Livonia Lady Lakers     TBD
10813 Tue 7/07/2020 7:30 PM Wait Livonia Lady Lakers     Rush-Henrietta Falcons 10 Bonisteel     TBD
10814 Tue 7/07/2020 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Taylor     Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black     TBD
10815 Tue 7/07/2020 7:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings - DiNicola     Lakefront SC Green     TBD
10816 Thu 7/09/2020 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black     Rush-Henrietta Falcons 10 Bonisteel     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10817 Thu 7/09/2020 7:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings - DiNicola     Livonia Lady Lakers     TBD
10818 Thu 7/09/2020 7:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers White Storm     Cobras FC Taylor     TBD
10819 Tue 7/14/2020 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black     Wayne Wings - DiNicola     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10820 Tue 7/14/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Cobras FC Taylor     TBD
10821 Tue 7/14/2020 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons 10 Bonisteel     Penfield Strikers White Storm     Martin Road Park #4
10822 Thu 7/16/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Livonia Lady Lakers     TBD
10823 Thu 7/16/2020 7:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers White Storm     Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black     TBD
10824 Thu 7/16/2020 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Taylor     Rush-Henrietta Falcons 10 Bonisteel     TBD
10825 Tue 7/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings - DiNicola     Cobras FC Taylor     TBD
10826 Tue 7/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait Livonia Lady Lakers     Penfield Strikers White Storm     TBD
10827 Tue 7/21/2020 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black     Lakefront SC Green     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10828 Thu 7/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Penfield Strikers White Storm     TBD
10829 Thu 7/23/2020 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons 10 Bonisteel     Wayne Wings - DiNicola     Martin Road Park #4
10830 Thu 7/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait Livonia Lady Lakers     Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500