2020 Girls U10 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Brockport Blizzards Blue Timothy Bauch 0 Go
2 Fairport Lightning Sheryl Wolcott 0 Go
3 Greece United F.C. - Kephart Keri Kephart 0 Go
4 Irondequoit Challenge Rockets Nick Valentino 0 Go
5 Pittsford Mustangs Crushers Amalia Carbone 0 Go
6 Spencerport Blue Scott Etter 0 Go
7 Victor SC Blue Mike Fahy 0 Go
GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10749 Tue 5/19/2020 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Rockets     Brockport Blizzards Blue     Camp Eastman #3
10747 Thu 5/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Pittsford Mustangs Crushers     TBD
10748 Thu 5/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait Greece United F.C. - Kephart     Spencerport Blue     TBD
10750 Thu 5/28/2020 7:30 PM Wait Spencerport Blue     Irondequoit Challenge Rockets     TBD
10751 Thu 5/28/2020 7:30 PM Wait Fairport Lightning     Brockport Blizzards Blue     TBD
10752 Thu 5/28/2020 7:30 PM Wait Greece United F.C. - Kephart     Victor SC Blue     TBD
10753 Tue 6/02/2020 7:30 PM Wait Spencerport Blue     Fairport Lightning     TBD
10754 Tue 6/02/2020 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Rockets     Victor SC Blue     Colebrook School #1
10755 Tue 6/02/2020 7:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards Blue     Pittsford Mustangs Crushers     TBD
10756 Thu 6/04/2020 7:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Fairport Lightning     TBD
10757 Thu 6/04/2020 7:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards Blue     Greece United F.C. - Kephart     TBD
10758 Thu 6/04/2020 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Crushers     Spencerport Blue     TBD
10759 Thu 6/11/2020 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Rockets     Greece United F.C. - Kephart     Camp Eastman #3
10760 Thu 6/11/2020 7:30 PM Wait Fairport Lightning     Pittsford Mustangs Crushers     TBD
10761 Thu 6/11/2020 7:30 PM Wait Spencerport Blue     Brockport Blizzards Blue     TBD
10762 Thu 6/18/2020 7:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards Blue     Victor SC Blue     TBD
10763 Thu 6/18/2020 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Crushers     Irondequoit Challenge Rockets     TBD
10764 Thu 6/18/2020 7:30 PM Wait Greece United F.C. - Kephart     Fairport Lightning     TBD
10765 Tue 6/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Crushers     Greece United F.C. - Kephart     TBD
10766 Tue 6/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Spencerport Blue     TBD
10767 Tue 6/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait Fairport Lightning     Irondequoit Challenge Rockets     TBD
10768 Thu 6/25/2020 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Crushers     Victor SC Blue     TBD
10769 Thu 6/25/2020 7:30 PM Wait Spencerport Blue     Greece United F.C. - Kephart     TBD
10770 Thu 6/25/2020 7:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards Blue     Irondequoit Challenge Rockets     TBD
10771 Tue 7/07/2020 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Rockets     Spencerport Blue     Bishop Kearney High School 4/Southwest
10772 Tue 7/07/2020 7:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards Blue     Fairport Lightning     TBD
10773 Tue 7/07/2020 7:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Greece United F.C. - Kephart     TBD
10774 Thu 7/09/2020 7:30 PM Wait Fairport Lightning     Spencerport Blue     TBD
10775 Thu 7/09/2020 7:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Irondequoit Challenge Rockets     TBD
10776 Thu 7/09/2020 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Crushers     Brockport Blizzards Blue     TBD
10777 Tue 7/14/2020 7:30 PM Wait Fairport Lightning     Victor SC Blue     TBD
10778 Tue 7/14/2020 7:30 PM Wait Greece United F.C. - Kephart     Brockport Blizzards Blue     TBD
10779 Tue 7/14/2020 7:30 PM Wait Spencerport Blue     Pittsford Mustangs Crushers     TBD
10780 Thu 7/16/2020 7:30 PM Wait Greece United F.C. - Kephart     Irondequoit Challenge Rockets     TBD
10781 Thu 7/16/2020 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Crushers     Fairport Lightning     TBD
10782 Thu 7/16/2020 7:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards Blue     Spencerport Blue     TBD
10783 Tue 7/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Brockport Blizzards Blue     TBD
10784 Tue 7/21/2020 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Rockets     Pittsford Mustangs Crushers     Camp Eastman #3
10785 Tue 7/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait Fairport Lightning     Greece United F.C. - Kephart     TBD
10786 Thu 7/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait Greece United F.C. - Kephart     Pittsford Mustangs Crushers     TBD
10787 Thu 7/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait Spencerport Blue     Victor SC Blue     TBD
10788 Thu 7/23/2020 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Rockets     Fairport Lightning     Colebrook School #1
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500