2020 Boys U9 Division 1
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Chili Vortex Blue Mike Mortimer 0 Go
2 Empire United Soccer Academy Blue Sean Maxwell 0 Go
3 Empire United Soccer Academy Red Sean Maxwell 0 Go
4 Penfield Rangers Picardo Jason Picardo 0 Go
5 Pittsford Mustangs Flames Eric Koomen 0 Go
6 RFC Boys 2011 Carlos Garces 0 Go
7 Spencerport Gold Davis Todd Davis 0 Go
GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10001 Tue 5/19/2020 6:15 PM Wait Spencerport Gold Davis     Pittsford Mustangs Flames     TBD
10002 Tue 5/19/2020 6:15 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy Red     RFC Boys 2011     TBD
10003 Tue 5/19/2020 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Picardo     Chili Vortex Blue     TBD
10035 Thu 5/21/2020 6:15 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Flames     Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     TBD
10006 Tue 5/26/2020 6:00 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy Red     Spencerport Gold Davis     TBD
10004 Tue 5/26/2020 6:15 PM Wait RFC Boys 2011     Penfield Rangers Picardo     TBD
10005 Tue 5/26/2020 7:15 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     Chili Vortex Blue     TBD
10029 Thu 5/28/2020 6:15 PM Wait Spencerport Gold Davis     Penfield Rangers Picardo     TBD
10039 Sat 5/30/2020 11:00 AM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     Empire United Soccer Academy Red     TBD
10007 Tue 6/02/2020 6:15 PM Wait RFC Boys 2011     Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     TBD
10008 Tue 6/02/2020 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Picardo     Spencerport Gold Davis     TBD
10009 Tue 6/02/2020 6:15 PM Wait Chili Vortex Blue     Pittsford Mustangs Flames     TBD
10040 Thu 6/04/2020 6:15 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy Red     Pittsford Mustangs Flames     TBD
10042 Mon 6/08/2020 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Picardo     Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     TBD
10010 Tue 6/09/2020 6:15 PM Wait Spencerport Gold Davis     Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     TBD
10011 Tue 6/09/2020 6:15 PM Wait Chili Vortex Blue     Empire United Soccer Academy Red     TBD
10012 Tue 6/09/2020 6:15 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Flames     RFC Boys 2011     TBD
10013 Tue 6/16/2020 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Picardo     Empire United Soccer Academy Red     TBD
10014 Tue 6/16/2020 6:15 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     Pittsford Mustangs Flames     TBD
10015 Tue 6/16/2020 6:15 PM Wait RFC Boys 2011     Chili Vortex Blue     TBD
10016 Tue 6/23/2020 6:15 PM Wait Chili Vortex Blue     Spencerport Gold Davis     TBD
10017 Tue 6/23/2020 6:15 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Flames     Penfield Rangers Picardo     TBD
10018 Tue 6/23/2020 6:15 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy Red     Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     TBD
10019 Thu 6/25/2020 6:15 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Flames     Empire United Soccer Academy Red     TBD
10020 Thu 6/25/2020 6:15 PM Wait Spencerport Gold Davis     RFC Boys 2011     TBD
10021 Thu 6/25/2020 6:15 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     Penfield Rangers Picardo     TBD
10022 Tue 6/30/2020 6:15 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Flames     Spencerport Gold Davis     TBD
10023 Tue 6/30/2020 6:15 PM Wait RFC Boys 2011     Empire United Soccer Academy Red     TBD
10024 Tue 6/30/2020 6:15 PM Wait Chili Vortex Blue     Penfield Rangers Picardo     TBD
10025 Tue 7/07/2020 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Picardo     RFC Boys 2011     TBD
10027 Tue 7/07/2020 6:15 PM Wait Spencerport Gold Davis     Empire United Soccer Academy Red     TBD
10026 Tue 7/07/2020 7:30 PM Wait Chili Vortex Blue     Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     TBD
10028 Thu 7/09/2020 6:15 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     RFC Boys 2011     TBD
10030 Thu 7/09/2020 6:15 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Flames     Chili Vortex Blue     TBD
10031 Tue 7/14/2020 6:00 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     Spencerport Gold Davis     TBD
10033 Tue 7/14/2020 6:15 PM Wait RFC Boys 2011     Pittsford Mustangs Flames     TBD
10032 Tue 7/14/2020 7:15 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy Red     Chili Vortex Blue     TBD
10034 Thu 7/16/2020 6:15 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy Red     Penfield Rangers Picardo     TBD
10036 Thu 7/16/2020 6:15 PM Wait Chili Vortex Blue     RFC Boys 2011     TBD
10037 Tue 7/21/2020 6:15 PM Wait Spencerport Gold Davis     Chili Vortex Blue     TBD
10038 Tue 7/21/2020 6:15 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Picardo     Pittsford Mustangs Flames     TBD
10041 Thu 7/23/2020 6:15 PM Wait RFC Boys 2011     Spencerport Gold Davis     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500