2020 Boys U19 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Chili Rampage Andrew Schwenger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Cobras FC Cary Jamie Cary 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Fairport Futballers Jeff Douglass 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Irondequoit Challenge Red John Sklenar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Lakefront SC Blue Kevin Ledermann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Penfield Rangers Maness Joel R Maness 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 River Flow United Deon Rodgers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
8 Scottsville Shockers Jill Elliott 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
19031 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Cobras FC Cary     Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
19032 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Scottsville Shockers     Fairport Futballers     TBD
19033 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Maness     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
19034 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Rampage     River Flow United     TBD
19035 Sun 6/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Cobras FC Cary     TBD
19036 Sun 6/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Fairport Futballers     TBD
19037 Sun 6/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Maness     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
19038 Sun 6/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Rampage     Scottsville Shockers     TBD
19039 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Cary     Penfield Rangers Maness     TBD
19040 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Futballers     Chili Rampage     TBD
19041 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Scottsville Shockers     TBD
19042 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Lakefront SC Blue     Camp Eastman #2
19043 Sun 6/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Rampage     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
19044 Sun 6/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Scottsville Shockers     Penfield Rangers Maness     TBD
19045 Sun 6/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Fairport Futballers     TBD
19046 Sun 6/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Cary     River Flow United     TBD
19047 Sun 6/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Futballers     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
19048 Sun 6/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Scottsville Shockers     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
19049 Sun 6/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Penfield Rangers Maness     TBD
19050 Sun 6/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Cary     Chili Rampage     TBD
19051 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     River Flow United     Camp Eastman #2
19052 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Scottsville Shockers     Cobras FC Cary     TBD
19053 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Maness     Fairport Futballers     TBD
19054 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Chili Rampage     TBD
19055 Sun 6/28/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Scottsville Shockers     Camp Eastman #2
19056 Sun 6/28/2020 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     River Flow United     TBD
19057 Sun 6/28/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Rampage     Penfield Rangers Maness     TBD
19058 Sun 6/28/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Futballers     Cobras FC Cary     TBD
19059 Tue 6/30/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Cary     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
19060 Tue 6/30/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Futballers     Scottsville Shockers     TBD
19062 Tue 6/30/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Chili Rampage     TBD
19061 Tue 6/30/2020 8:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Penfield Rangers Maness     TBD
19064 Thu 7/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Rampage     Fairport Futballers     TBD
19063 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Maness     Cobras FC Cary     TBD
19065 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Scottsville Shockers     River Flow United     TBD
19066 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Chili Rampage     Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
19067 Sun 7/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
19068 Sun 7/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Maness     Scottsville Shockers     TBD
19069 Sun 7/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Futballers     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
19070 Sun 7/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Cary     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500