2020 Boys U17 Division 1
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Chili Strikers Angela Mancini 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Irondequoit Challenge Red Mike Friedel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Penfield Rangers Ravi Mruthyunjaya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Gold CJ Knapp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Spencerport Gold Hung Tieu-Truong 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
17001 Tue 5/19/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Gold     Penfield Rangers     TBD
17030 Wed 5/27/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
17003 Sun 5/31/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers     Spencerport Gold     TBD
17004 Sun 5/31/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Gold     Camp Eastman #2
17006 Wed 6/03/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Strikers     Penfield Rangers     TBD
17005 Sun 6/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
17015 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Spencerport Gold     Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
17016 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers     Chili Strikers     TBD
17011 Wed 6/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Gold     TBD
17007 Sun 6/14/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Chili Strikers     Pinegrove Field #2/NW
17013 Sun 6/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Penfield Rangers     TBD
17008 Tue 6/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Gold     Spencerport Gold     TBD
17010 Sun 6/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
17009 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Strikers     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Gold     TBD
17002 Sun 6/28/2020 4:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Chili Strikers     TBD
17014 Tue 6/30/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Gold     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
17017 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Strikers     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
17018 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Gold     TBD
17012 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Strikers     Spencerport Gold     TBD
17019 Sun 7/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Gold     Chili Strikers     TBD
17020 Sun 7/12/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Penfield Rangers     Camp Eastman #2
17021 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Gold     Penfield Rangers     TBD
17022 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Chili Strikers     TBD
17028 Thu 7/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Gold     Spencerport Gold     TBD
17023 Sun 7/19/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers     Spencerport Gold     TBD
17024 Sun 7/19/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Gold     Camp Eastman #2
17025 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
17026 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Strikers     Penfield Rangers     TBD
17027 Sun 7/26/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Chili Strikers     Camp Eastman #2
17029 Tue 7/28/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Strikers     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Gold     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500