2020 Boys U16 Division 3
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Albion Soccer Club Plain Mike Plain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Batavia SC Rob Delelys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Batavia SC - Attica Ron Meides 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Cobras FC Graham Steve Graham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Honeoye Falls Blaze Paul Cross 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Kendall Crossfires Rich Esposito 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 River Flow United Joshua Schipper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
16079 Mon 5/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
16080 Mon 5/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Attica     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
16081 Mon 5/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Graham     Albion Soccer Club Plain     TBD
16082 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Cobras FC Graham     TBD
16083 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC     Albion Soccer Club Plain     TBD
16084 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Attica     River Flow United     TBD
16085 Thu 6/04/2020 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Batavia SC     TBD
16086 Thu 6/04/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Graham     River Flow United     TBD
16087 Thu 6/04/2020 6:30 PM Wait Albion Soccer Club Plain     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
16088 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Batavia SC     TBD
16089 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Albion Soccer Club Plain     Batavia SC - Attica     TBD
16090 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Kendall Crossfires     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
16091 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Graham     Batavia SC - Attica     TBD
16092 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
16093 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Albion Soccer Club Plain     TBD
16094 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Albion Soccer Club Plain     River Flow United     TBD
16095 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Cobras FC Graham     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
16096 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Attica     Batavia SC     TBD
16113 Thu 6/18/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Batavia SC     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
16097 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Batavia SC - Attica     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
16098 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
16099 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC     Cobras FC Graham     TBD
16100 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     River Flow United     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
16101 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Batavia SC - Attica     TBD
16102 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Wait Albion Soccer Club Plain     Cobras FC Graham     TBD
16103 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Graham     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
16104 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Wait Albion Soccer Club Plain     Batavia SC     TBD
16105 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Batavia SC - Attica     TBD
16106 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
16107 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Cobras FC Graham     TBD
16108 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Albion Soccer Club Plain     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
16109 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC     River Flow United     TBD
16110 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Attica     Albion Soccer Club Plain     TBD
16111 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
16112 Thu 7/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Attica     Cobras FC Graham     TBD
16114 Thu 7/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Albion Soccer Club Plain     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
16115 Mon 7/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Albion Soccer Club Plain     TBD
16116 Mon 7/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Graham     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
16117 Mon 7/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC     Batavia SC - Attica     TBD
16118 Thu 7/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Attica     Honeoye Falls Blaze     TBD
16119 Thu 7/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     River Flow United     TBD
16120 Thu 7/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Graham     Batavia SC     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500