2020 Boys U16 Division 1
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 FC Dynamo ROC - Travel Brian Ashe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Gates Metros-Allen David Allen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Greece United FC Szeles Scott Szeles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Irondequoit Challenge Red Justin Connor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Hedrick Huntley Hedrick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Spencerport Gold Jason Pino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
16001 Mon 5/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Hedrick     Spencerport Gold     TBD
16002 Mon 5/18/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Camp Eastman #2
16003 Mon 5/18/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Allen     Greece United FC Szeles     Gates Chili High School #5
16014 Thu 5/28/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Gates Metros-Allen     Camp Eastman #2
16004 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Gates Metros-Allen     TBD
16005 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Szeles     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Hedrick     TBD
16006 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
16007 Thu 6/04/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Greece United FC Szeles     Camp Eastman #2
16008 Thu 6/04/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     TBD
16009 Thu 6/04/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Allen     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Hedrick     Gates Chili High School #5
16010 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Hedrick     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
16011 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Allen     Spencerport Gold     Gates Chili High School #5
16012 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Szeles     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     TBD
16013 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Greece United FC Szeles     TBD
16015 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Hedrick     TBD
16016 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Hedrick     TBD
16017 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
16018 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Szeles     Gates Metros-Allen     TBD
16019 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Allen     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Gates Chili High School #5
16020 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Hedrick     Greece United FC Szeles     TBD
16021 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Spencerport Gold     Camp Eastman #2
16022 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Szeles     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
16023 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Spencerport Gold     TBD
16024 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Hedrick     Gates Metros-Allen     TBD
16025 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Hedrick     Camp Eastman #2
16026 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Gates Metros-Allen     TBD
16027 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Greece United FC Szeles     TBD
16028 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Szeles     Spencerport Gold     TBD
16029 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Allen     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Gates Chili High School #5
16030 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Hedrick     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     TBD
16031 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Hedrick     Spencerport Gold     TBD
16032 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Camp Eastman #2
16033 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Allen     Greece United FC Szeles     Gates Chili High School #5
16034 Thu 7/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Gates Metros-Allen     TBD
16035 Thu 7/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Szeles     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Hedrick     TBD
16036 Thu 7/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500