2020 Boys U15 Division 3
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Caledonia-Martelle Charles Martelle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 FCSC Avon SC Tony Patti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Palazzo Jodi Rowcliffe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Genesee Lancers - Pavilion Barry True 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 LeRoy Knights Kimberly Yauchzee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 River Flow United Jamie Whiting 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Scottsville Revolution Steffen Domina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
15079 Mon 5/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait Scottsville Revolution     LeRoy Knights     TBD
15080 Mon 5/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     River Flow United     TBD
15081 Mon 5/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Palazzo     Caledonia-Martelle     TBD
15082 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Palazzo     TBD
15083 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon SC     Caledonia-Martelle     TBD
15084 Mon 6/01/2020 6:30 PM Wait Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Scottsville Revolution     TBD
15085 Thu 6/04/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     FCSC Avon SC     TBD
15086 Thu 6/04/2020 6:30 PM Wait GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Palazzo     Scottsville Revolution     TBD
15087 Thu 6/04/2020 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Martelle     LeRoy Knights     Caledonia-Mumford High School F2
15088 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait Scottsville Revolution     FCSC Avon SC     TBD
15089 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Martelle     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Caledonia-Mumford High School F2
15090 Mon 6/08/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy Knights     River Flow United     TBD
15091 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Wait GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Palazzo     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     TBD
15092 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon SC     LeRoy Knights     TBD
15093 Thu 6/11/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Caledonia-Martelle     TBD
15094 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Martelle     Scottsville Revolution     Caledonia-Mumford High School F2
15095 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy Knights     GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Palazzo     TBD
15096 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     FCSC Avon SC     TBD
15097 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy Knights     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     TBD
15098 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait Scottsville Revolution     River Flow United     TBD
15099 Mon 6/22/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon SC     GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Palazzo     TBD
15100 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy Knights     Scottsville Revolution     TBD
15101 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     TBD
15102 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Martelle     GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Palazzo     Caledonia-Mumford High School F2
15103 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Wait GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Palazzo     River Flow United     TBD
15104 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Martelle     FCSC Avon SC     Caledonia-Mumford High School F2
15105 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Wait Scottsville Revolution     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     TBD
15106 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon SC     River Flow United     TBD
15107 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Scottsville Revolution     GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Palazzo     TBD
15108 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy Knights     Caledonia-Martelle     TBD
15109 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon SC     Scottsville Revolution     TBD
15110 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Wait Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Caledonia-Martelle     TBD
15111 Mon 7/13/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     LeRoy Knights     TBD
15112 Thu 7/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Palazzo     TBD
15113 Thu 7/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy Knights     FCSC Avon SC     TBD
15114 Thu 7/16/2020 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Martelle     River Flow United     Caledonia-Mumford High School F2
15115 Mon 7/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait Scottsville Revolution     Caledonia-Martelle     TBD
15116 Mon 7/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Palazzo     LeRoy Knights     TBD
15117 Mon 7/20/2020 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon SC     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     TBD
15118 Thu 7/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     LeRoy Knights     TBD
15119 Thu 7/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Scottsville Revolution     TBD
15120 Thu 7/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait GVBBSC Rowcliffe/Palazzo     FCSC Avon SC     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500