2020 Boys U12 Division 3
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Irondequoit Challenge Blue Scott Petzing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Lakefront SC Green Bob Johnson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Penfield Rangers Tim Kuhmann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 River Flow United Omar Watts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi Ryan Pollizi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Spencerport Blue Dino Cappuccio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Victor SC Blue Steve Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12085 Tue 5/19/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi     TBD
12087 Tue 5/19/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Irondequoit Challenge Blue     TBD
12086 Thu 5/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers     Spencerport Blue     TBD
12088 Tue 5/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Blue     River Flow United     TBD
12089 Wed 5/27/2020 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Irondequoit Challenge Blue     TBD
12090 Thu 5/28/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers     Victor SC Blue     TBD
12091 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Blue     Lakefront SC Green     TBD
12092 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Victor SC Blue     TBD
12093 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi     Camp Eastman #3
12094 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Lakefront SC Green     TBD
12095 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Penfield Rangers     Iroquois Middle School #1
12096 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi     Spencerport Blue     Martin Road Park #1
12097 Fri 6/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Penfield Rangers     TBD
12098 Fri 6/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi     TBD
12099 Fri 6/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Blue     Irondequoit Challenge Blue     TBD
12121 Sun 6/14/2020 1:00 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Irondequoit Challenge Blue     TBD
12102 Mon 6/15/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers     Lakefront SC Green     TBD
12100 Tue 6/16/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Victor SC Blue     Camp Eastman #2
12101 Tue 6/16/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi     River Flow United     Martin Road Park #1
12125 Thu 6/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Blue     Victor SC Blue     TBD
12116 Fri 6/19/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers     Irondequoit Challenge Blue     TBD
12103 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi     Penfield Rangers     Martin Road Park #1
12104 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Spencerport Blue     TBD
12105 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     River Flow United     TBD
12107 Thu 6/25/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Blue     Penfield Rangers     TBD
12106 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi     Victor SC Blue     Martin Road Park #8
12108 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue     River Flow United     Camp Eastman #2
12109 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Spencerport Blue     TBD
12110 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Lakefront SC Green     Camp Eastman #3
12111 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Penfield Rangers     TBD
12112 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Spencerport Blue     TBD
12113 Fri 7/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     River Flow United     TBD
12114 Fri 7/10/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi     Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Martin Road Park #1
12115 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Victor SC Blue     TBD
12117 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Blue     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi     TBD
12118 Fri 7/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers     River Flow United     TBD
12119 Fri 7/17/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi     Lakefront SC Green     Martin Road Park #1
12120 Fri 7/17/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Spencerport Blue     Iroquois Middle School #1
12122 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi     TBD
12123 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Green     Penfield Rangers     TBD
12124 Fri 7/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi     TBD
12126 Fri 7/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Lakefront SC Green     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500