2020 Boys U12 Division 1
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Canandaigua Attack Lawrence Julie Lawrence 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Chili Elite B2008 Mark Cariola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Fairport FSC Raiders Mark Stephany 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Irondequoit Challenge Red Rodrigo Encina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Penfield Rangers Pythons Pat Walsh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem Brian DeJoy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Spencerport Gold Jamie Schneider 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12001 Tue 5/19/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Penfield Rangers Pythons     TBD
12002 Tue 5/19/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport FSC Raiders     Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem     TBD
12003 Tue 5/19/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Canandaigua Attack Lawrence     Camp Eastman #2
12004 Tue 5/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
12005 Tue 5/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Elite B2008     Canandaigua Attack Lawrence     TBD
12006 Tue 5/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport FSC Raiders     Spencerport Gold     TBD
12007 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem     Chili Elite B2008     TBD
12008 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Spencerport Gold     Iroquois Middle School #1
12009 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack Lawrence     Penfield Rangers Pythons     TBD
12010 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Chili Elite B2008     TBD
12011 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack Lawrence     Fairport FSC Raiders     TBD
12012 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Pythons     Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem     TBD
12013 Fri 6/12/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Fairport FSC Raiders     Camp Eastman #2
12014 Fri 6/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Elite B2008     Penfield Rangers Pythons     TBD
12015 Fri 6/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem     Canandaigua Attack Lawrence     TBD
12016 Tue 6/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack Lawrence     Spencerport Gold     TBD
12017 Tue 6/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Pythons     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
12018 Tue 6/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport FSC Raiders     Chili Elite B2008     TBD
12022 Thu 6/18/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Pythons     Spencerport Gold     TBD
12019 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Pythons     Fairport FSC Raiders     TBD
12020 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem     TBD
12021 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Elite B2008     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
12023 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem     Fairport FSC Raiders     TBD
12024 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack Lawrence     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
12030 Mon 7/06/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Pythons     Canandaigua Attack Lawrence     TBD
12025 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem     Camp Eastman #2
12026 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack Lawrence     Chili Elite B2008     TBD
12027 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Fairport FSC Raiders     TBD
12028 Fri 7/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Elite B2008     Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem     TBD
12029 Fri 7/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
12031 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Elite B2008     Spencerport Gold     TBD
12032 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport FSC Raiders     Canandaigua Attack Lawrence     TBD
12033 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem     Penfield Rangers Pythons     TBD
12034 Fri 7/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport FSC Raiders     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
12035 Fri 7/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Pythons     Chili Elite B2008     TBD
12036 Fri 7/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack Lawrence     Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem     TBD
12037 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Canandaigua Attack Lawrence     TBD
12038 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Penfield Rangers Pythons     Camp Eastman #2
12039 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Chili Elite B2008     Fairport FSC Raiders     TBD
12040 Fri 7/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport FSC Raiders     Penfield Rangers Pythons     TBD
12041 Fri 7/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem     Spencerport Gold     TBD
12042 Fri 7/24/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Chili Elite B2008     Camp Eastman #2
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500