2020 Boys U11 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 FC Dynamo ROC Luke Dorsey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Fairport Arsenal Dallas Huff 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Irondequoit Challenge Blue Joel Zaleski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Penfield Rangers Williams Scott Williams 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos Eric Pritchard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw Jason Craw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Victor SC Blue Jordyn Kaufman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0 PP: Penalty Point GD: Goal Differential GA: Goals Against SO: Shutouts GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11043 Tue 5/19/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos     TBD
11044 Tue 5/19/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw     Bishop Kearney High School 3/Southeast
11045 Tue 5/19/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Williams     Fairport Arsenal     TBD
11046 Tue 5/26/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw     Penfield Rangers Williams     Martin Road Park #1
11047 Tue 5/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC     Fairport Arsenal     TBD
11048 Tue 5/26/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Victor SC Blue     Iroquois Middle School #1
11049 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw     FC Dynamo ROC     Martin Road Park #1
11050 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Williams     Victor SC Blue     TBD
11051 Tue 6/02/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Arsenal     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos     TBD
11052 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     FC Dynamo ROC     TBD
11053 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Arsenal     Irondequoit Challenge Blue     TBD
11054 Tue 6/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw     TBD
11055 Fri 6/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Williams     Irondequoit Challenge Blue     TBD
11056 Fri 6/12/2020 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos     TBD
11057 Fri 6/12/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw     Fairport Arsenal     Martin Road Park #1
11058 Tue 6/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Arsenal     Victor SC Blue     TBD
11059 Tue 6/16/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos     Penfield Rangers Williams     TBD
11060 Tue 6/16/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue     FC Dynamo ROC     Iroquois Middle School #1
11061 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos     Irondequoit Challenge Blue     TBD
11062 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw     TBD
11063 Tue 6/23/2020 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC     Penfield Rangers Williams     TBD
11064 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos     Victor SC Blue     TBD
11065 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw     Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Martin Road Park #1
11066 Fri 6/26/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Arsenal     Penfield Rangers Williams     TBD
11067 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Williams     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw     TBD
11068 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Arsenal     FC Dynamo ROC     TBD
11069 Tue 7/07/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Irondequoit Challenge Blue     TBD
11071 Thu 7/09/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Penfield Rangers Williams     TBD
11070 Fri 7/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw     TBD
11072 Fri 7/10/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos     Fairport Arsenal     TBD
11073 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC     Victor SC Blue     TBD
11074 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Fairport Arsenal     Iroquois Middle School #1
11075 Tue 7/14/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos     Martin Road Park #1
11076 Fri 7/17/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Penfield Rangers Williams     Camp Eastman #2
11077 Fri 7/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos     FC Dynamo ROC     TBD
11078 Fri 7/17/2020 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Arsenal     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw     TBD
11079 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC Blue     Fairport Arsenal     TBD
11080 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Williams     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos     TBD
11081 Tue 7/21/2020 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC     Irondequoit Challenge Blue     TBD
11082 Fri 7/24/2020 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos     Bishop Kearney High School 3/Southeast
11083 Fri 7/24/2020 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw     Victor SC Blue     Martin Road Park #1
11084 Fri 7/24/2020 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Williams     FC Dynamo ROC     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500