2020 Boys U10 Division 1
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2020 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Chili Warriors Roger Groome 0 Go
2 Empire United Soccer Academy Jaime Phillips 0 Go
3 Fairport All Stars Caitlyn Walton 0 Go
4 FC Dynamo ROC Yuri Lavrynenko 0 Go
5 Lakefront SC Blue James Chase 0 Go
6 Pittsford Mustangs Pistons Kursten Jurs 0 Go
7 Spencerport Gold Jeremy Oakden 0 Go
GP: Games Played

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2020 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10235 Tue 5/19/2020 7:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
10236 Tue 5/19/2020 7:30 PM Wait Fairport All Stars     Pittsford Mustangs Pistons     TBD
10237 Tue 5/19/2020 7:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC     Chili Warriors     TBD
10262 Thu 5/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy     Pittsford Mustangs Pistons     TBD
10238 Tue 5/26/2020 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Pistons     FC Dynamo ROC     TBD
10239 Tue 5/26/2020 7:30 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy     Chili Warriors     TBD
10240 Tue 5/26/2020 7:30 PM Wait Fairport All Stars     Spencerport Gold     TBD
10273 Thu 5/28/2020 7:30 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy     Fairport All Stars     TBD
10243 Tue 6/02/2020 6:15 PM Wait Chili Warriors     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
10241 Tue 6/02/2020 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Pistons     Empire United Soccer Academy     TBD
10242 Tue 6/02/2020 7:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC     Spencerport Gold     TBD
10260 Thu 6/04/2020 6:15 PM Wait Chili Warriors     Empire United Soccer Academy     TBD
10261 Fri 6/05/2020 7:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Fairport All Stars     TBD
10245 Tue 6/09/2020 7:30 PM Wait Chili Warriors     Fairport All Stars     TBD
10246 Tue 6/09/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Pittsford Mustangs Pistons     TBD
10247 Thu 6/11/2020 7:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC     Fairport All Stars     TBD
10248 Thu 6/11/2020 7:30 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
10249 Thu 6/11/2020 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Pistons     Chili Warriors     TBD
10244 Sat 6/13/2020 10:30 AM Wait Spencerport Gold     Empire United Soccer Academy     TBD
10250 Tue 6/16/2020 7:30 PM Wait Chili Warriors     Spencerport Gold     TBD
10251 Tue 6/16/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     FC Dynamo ROC     TBD
10252 Tue 6/16/2020 7:30 PM Wait Fairport All Stars     Empire United Soccer Academy     TBD
10275 Sat 6/20/2020 10:30 AM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Pistons     Spencerport Gold     TBD
10253 Tue 6/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Fairport All Stars     TBD
10254 Tue 6/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Pittsford Mustangs Pistons     TBD
10255 Tue 6/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy     FC Dynamo ROC     TBD
10256 Thu 6/25/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Spencerport Gold     TBD
10257 Thu 6/25/2020 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Pistons     Fairport All Stars     TBD
10258 Thu 6/25/2020 7:30 PM Wait Chili Warriors     FC Dynamo ROC     TBD
10265 Sat 6/27/2020 10:00 AM Wait Empire United Soccer Academy     Spencerport Gold     TBD
10269 Mon 6/29/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Empire United Soccer Academy     TBD
10259 Tue 7/07/2020 7:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC     Pittsford Mustangs Pistons     TBD
10274 Tue 7/07/2020 7:30 PM Wait Fairport All Stars     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
10263 Thu 7/09/2020 7:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     FC Dynamo ROC     TBD
10264 Thu 7/09/2020 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Chili Warriors     TBD
10266 Tue 7/14/2020 7:30 PM Wait Fairport All Stars     Chili Warriors     TBD
10267 Tue 7/14/2020 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Pistons     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
10268 Thu 7/16/2020 7:30 PM Wait Fairport All Stars     FC Dynamo ROC     TBD
10270 Thu 7/16/2020 7:30 PM Wait Chili Warriors     Pittsford Mustangs Pistons     TBD
10271 Tue 7/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Chili Warriors     TBD
10272 Tue 7/21/2020 7:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
10276 Thu 7/23/2020 7:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC     Empire United Soccer Academy     TBD
FF = Forfeit Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars $ = Fines

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2020-03-05T15:03:53-0500