2019 Girls U14 Division 4
Division Coordinator: Kathleen Buckley

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone Laurie Stone 32 10 0 2 0 23 11 5 12
2 Batavia SC Mark Ricupito 25 7 1 4 0 14 14 4 12
3 Cobras FC Michelsen Craig Michelsen 21 5 1 6 0 4 13 6 12
4 Livonia Lions Danielle Wallman 12 3 6 3 0 -2 30 2 12
5 Honeoye Falls Blaze Nekabari Tor 8 2 8 2 0 -14 37 2 12
6 Fairport Flash Kellie Hawks 1 0 11 1 0 -25 39 0 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14628 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 3   Cobras FC Michelsen 1   Martin Road Park #5
14624 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Michelsen 3 Info Livonia Lions 3   Grace & Truth Park F2
14622 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Cobras FC Michelsen 2 $ Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
14630 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flash 0  FF $ Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Center Park West #2 Back
14632 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 0   Cobras FC Michelsen 0   Batavia Sports Park #6
14633 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 4   Batavia SC 2   Martin Road Park #5
14634 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 4   Livonia Lions 4   Driesbach Fields South
14626 Sun 6/09/2019 1:00 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 5   Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Martin Road Park #5
14636 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 4   Fairport Flash 0   Martin Road Park #5
14637 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Michelsen 0   Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Grace & Truth Park F4
14638 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 5   Livonia Lions 2   Batavia Sports Park #15
14639 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lions 2   Cobras FC Michelsen 3 Info Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
14640 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flash 1 Info Batavia SC 3   Minerva Deland School #2
14623 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lions 2   Batavia SC 2   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
14629 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lions 5 Info $ Fairport Flash 3 Info Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
14642 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 8   Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Batavia Sports Park #11
14643 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Michelsen 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 2   Grace & Truth Park F3
14644 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flash 0   Livonia Lions 3   Minerva Deland School #2
14647 Thu 6/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Michelsen 0   Batavia SC 0   Grace & Truth Park F3
14621 Sat 6/22/2019 2:00 PM Ready Fairport Flash 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 3   Center Park West #2 Back
14627 Sun 6/23/2019 1:00 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 0 Info Batavia SC 6   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
14648 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 1   Batavia Sports Park #14
14649 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lions 2   Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
14650 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flash 0   Cobras FC Michelsen 1   Center Park West #2 Back
14652 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Cobras FC Michelsen 2   Driesbach Fields South
14651 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flash 0 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 6   Center Park West #2 Back
14653 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lions 1   Batavia SC 3 Info Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
14625 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 4   Fairport Flash 2   Batavia Sports Park #10
14645 Tue 7/02/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3 Info Fairport Flash 1   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
14631 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lions 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 3 Info Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
14655 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 2   Fairport Flash 1   Batavia Sports Park #14
14646 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 3 Info Livonia Lions 2   Martin Road Park #9
14656 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 4 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Martin Road Park #5
14641 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 3   Driesbach Fields South
14654 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Michelsen 1   Livonia Lions 0   Total Sports Experience #11
14635 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Michelsen 2   Fairport Flash 2 Info $ Total Sports Experience #13
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Kathleen Buckley
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-10-10T22:45:26-0400