2019 Girls U14 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Kathleen Buckley

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Gananda Bandits Andrew Bonacci 26 8 2 2 0 14 12 5 12
2 Pittsford Mustangs Brigittes Stephen Weisbeck 24 8 4 0 0 6 16 5 12
3 Lakefront SC Blue Rick Ellis 18 5 4 3 0 3 15 4 12
4 Batavia SC - Alexander Tammy Fuller 15 5 7 0 0 -8 21 2 12
5 Canandaigua Attack - Bluett Mike Bluett 14 4 6 2 0 -3 24 2 12
6 GVBBSC Matthews David Matthews 7 2 9 1 0 -12 18 2 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14590 Mon 5/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Brigittes 1 Info GVBBSC Matthews 0   Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
14608 Mon 5/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 1   Lakefront SC Blue 0   Sherburne Rd Park #2
14585 Tue 5/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 2   Pittsford Mustangs Brigittes 4   Sherburne Rd Park #2
14600 Mon 5/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Brigittes 1   Gananda Bandits 4   Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
14591 Wed 5/29/2019 6:00 PM Ready GVBBSC Matthews 0   Batavia SC - Alexander 1   York Central School #3
14595 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 0   Pittsford Mustangs Brigittes 2 Info Lakefront Park #11
14593 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1   Gananda Bandits 1   Lakefront Park #10
14603 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 3   Canandaigua Attack - Bluett 3   Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
14597 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Brigittes 0   Batavia SC - Alexander 1   Thornell Farm Park #3
14598 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Matthews 1   Lakefront SC Blue 1   York Central School #2
14599 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Bluett 1 Info Gananda Bandits 1 Info Northeast Parks #2
14589 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Alexander 1   Gananda Bandits 2   Batavia Sports Park #6
14587 Sun 6/09/2019 Noon Ready Lakefront SC Blue 5 Info Batavia SC - Alexander 0   Lakefront Park #12
14606 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Alexander 2   GVBBSC Matthews 1   Batavia Sports Park #12
14610 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Brigittes 4 $ Lakefront SC Blue 0   Great Embankment Park #3
14601 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Bluett 3   GVBBSC Matthews 0   Northeast Parks #2
14602 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Alexander 0   Lakefront SC Blue 2   Batavia Sports Park #13
14594 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 2   GVBBSC Matthews 0 $ Sherburne Rd Park #2
14609 Thu 6/13/2019 8:05 PM Ready GVBBSC Matthews 0 $ Gananda Bandits 2   Sherburne Rd Park #2
14586 Sat 6/15/2019 10:00 AM Ready GVBBSC Matthews 1 Info Canandaigua Attack - Bluett 0   York Central School #2
14596 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Alexander 2   Canandaigua Attack - Bluett 1   Batavia Sports Park #15
14604 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 3   Batavia SC - Alexander 0   Sherburne Rd Park #2
14605 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Matthews 0   Pittsford Mustangs Brigittes 1   York Central School #3
14613 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 3   GVBBSC Matthews 0 Info Lakefront Park #15
14614 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 2   Canandaigua Attack - Bluett 3   Sherburne Rd Park #2
14612 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Alexander 0   Pittsford Mustangs Brigittes 1   Batavia Sports Park #15
14616 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Matthews 2 Info Canandaigua Attack - Bluett 0   York Central School #3
14617 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1   Batavia SC - Alexander 0   Lakefront Park #10
14588 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Bluett 2 Info Lakefront SC Blue 3   Canandaigua Middle School #1
14615 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 4   Pittsford Mustangs Brigittes 1   Sherburne Rd Park #2
14618 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Bluett 1   Lakefront SC Blue 0   Canandaigua Middle School #1
14620 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Brigittes 2   GVBBSC Matthews 1   Thornell Farm Park #2
14611 Sat 7/13/2019 10:00 AM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Bluett 3   Batavia SC - Alexander 4 $ Canandaigua Middle School #1
14619 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Alexander 0   Gananda Bandits 2   Batavia Sports Park #12
14592 Tue 7/16/2019 6:20 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Brigittes 2 Info Canandaigua Attack - Bluett 3   Thornell Farm Park #2
14607 Fri 8/02/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Bluett 1   Pittsford Mustangs Brigittes 4 Info $ Canandaigua Middle School #1
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Kathleen Buckley
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-10-10T22:45:26-0400