2019 Girls U13 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Kathleen Buckley

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Chili Herricanes Jessica Lepore 25 7 1 4 0 12 12 4 12
2 Fairport Fever Josh Dziedzic 22 6 2 4 0 11 8 7 12
3 Brockport Blizzard Chris Spade 19 6 5 1 0 10 19 2 12
4 Pittsford Mustangs Colts Mike Parrinello 14 4 6 2 0 -5 25 2 12
5 Victor Gold Eric Engert 14 4 6 2 0 -8 25 2 12
6 FC Dynamo ROC Travel - Milan Jake Harrington 14 4 6 2 0 -8 27 1 12
7 Irondequoit Challenge Red Fritz Zeller 8 1 6 5 0 -12 23 1 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
13554 Thu 5/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1 Info $ Victor Gold 1   Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
13535 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Colts 6 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Great Embankment Park #1
13536 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Travel - Milan 2 Info Brockport Blizzard 1 Info Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #2
13531 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard 2   Chili Herricanes 2   Sweden Town Park #2
13564 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Travel - Milan 1   Victor Gold 0   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1
13550 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard 0   Fairport Fever 3   Sweden Town Park #2
13541 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1 Info FC Dynamo ROC Travel - Milan 1   Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
13540 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard 2 Info Pittsford Mustangs Colts 3 Info Sweden Town Park #4
13543 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready Victor Gold 3   FC Dynamo ROC Travel - Milan 1   Victor Central #9
13545 Mon 6/10/2019 7:00 PM Ready Fairport Fever 1 $ Irondequoit Challenge Red 1 $ Fairport High School #11
13534 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Fever 4   Victor Gold 1   Martha Brown Middle School #2
13546 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Brockport Blizzard 4   Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
13548 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Travel - Milan 1   Pittsford Mustangs Colts 1   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #2
13551 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Colts 1   Victor Gold 3   Thornell Farm Park #3
13533 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor Gold 1 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 0 $ Victor Central #9
13552 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Herricanes 2 $ Brockport Blizzard 1   Davis Park #1
13553 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Fever 1   FC Dynamo ROC Travel - Milan 0   Center Park West #1 Front
13544 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Colts 1   Chili Herricanes 3   Thornell Farm Park #2
13555 Thu 6/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor Gold 0   Fairport Fever 0   Dryer Road Park #2
13556 Thu 6/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 2   Pittsford Mustangs Colts 1   Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
13557 Thu 6/20/2019 8:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard 6   FC Dynamo ROC Travel - Milan 1   Sweden Town Park #1
13558 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Colts 0   Fairport Fever 0   Thornell Farm Park #4
13560 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Herricanes 0   Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Davis Park #1
13559 Tue 6/25/2019 8:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard 4   Victor Gold 0   Sweden Town Park #1
13561 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Colts 1   Brockport Blizzard 5   Thornell Farm Park #3
13562 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Travel - Milan 2   Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #2
13563 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Fever 1   Chili Herricanes 2   Center Park West #1 Front
13538 Tue 7/02/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor Gold 3   Brockport Blizzard 2   Victor Central #18
13537 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Fever 2   Pittsford Mustangs Colts 0   Center Park West #2 Back
13549 Tue 7/09/2019 6:00 PM Ready Chili Herricanes 3 Info FC Dynamo ROC Travel - Milan 4   Davis Park #1
13539 Wed 7/10/2019 7:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Chili Herricanes 1 $ Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
13565 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Herricanes 5   Pittsford Mustangs Colts 1   Davis Park #1
13566 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Fairport Fever 2   Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
13571 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Fever 1   Brockport Blizzard 3   Center Park West #1 Front
13568 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor Gold 0 Info Chili Herricanes 1   Victor Central #9
13542 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Herricanes 1   Fairport Fever 1   Davis Park #1
13547 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Herricanes 6   Victor Gold 0   Davis Park #1
13567 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard 3   Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Sweden Town Park #3
13569 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Colts 2   FC Dynamo ROC Travel - Milan 1   Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
13532 Mon 7/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Travel - Milan 0   Fairport Fever 6   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1
13570 Tue 7/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Travel - Milan 0 Info Chili Herricanes 2   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #2
13572 Tue 7/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor Gold 1   Pittsford Mustangs Colts 4   Victor Central #9
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Kathleen Buckley
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-10-10T22:45:26-0400