11588 |
Wed |
5/15/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Caledonia Invaders |
4 |
  |
Brockport Blizzards |
6 |
  |
Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front |
11587 |
Mon |
5/20/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves |
2 |
  |
Cobras FC Morris |
0 |
  |
Mendon Center Elementary #1 |
11589 |
Wed |
5/22/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Whitney |
2 |
  |
Caledonia Invaders |
4 |
  |
SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field |
11591 |
Wed |
5/22/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brockport Blizzards |
7 |
Info |
Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves |
1 |
Info |
Sweden Town Park #3 |
11593 |
Wed |
5/29/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman |
1 |
  |
Brockport Blizzards |
5 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
11594 |
Wed |
5/29/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Flyers |
6 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves |
0 |
  |
Johanna Perrin School #1 |
11590 |
Fri |
5/31/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Churchville Cheetahs |
1 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman |
0 |
  |
Cottonwood Park #1 |
11595 |
Mon |
6/03/2019 |
7:00 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Morris |
1 |
  |
Churchville Cheetahs |
3 |
  |
Total Sports Experience #6 |
11599 |
Tue |
6/04/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brockport Blizzards |
8 |
  |
Batavia SC - Warsaw |
0 |
  |
Sweden Town Park #4 |
11607 |
Tue |
6/04/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Flyers |
1 |
  |
GVBBSC Whitney |
1 |
  |
Johanna Perrin School #1 |
11597 |
Wed |
6/05/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Caledonia Invaders |
5 |
Info |
Cobras FC Morris |
3 |
Info |
Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front |
11600 |
Wed |
6/05/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves |
0 |
  |
Churchville Cheetahs |
3 |
  |
Mendon Center Elementary #1 |
11601 |
Thu |
6/06/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC - Warsaw |
0 |
  |
Fairport Flyers |
16 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #2 |
11604 |
Fri |
6/07/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Morris |
1 |
  |
GVBBSC Whitney |
3 |
  |
Total Sports Experience #6 |
11603 |
Sun |
6/09/2019 |
5:00 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman |
1 |
  |
Caledonia Invaders |
3 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
11596 |
Mon |
6/10/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Caledonia Invaders |
7 |
Info |
Batavia SC - Warsaw |
0 |
Info |
Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front |
11610 |
Mon |
6/10/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Flyers |
3 |
  |
Brockport Blizzards |
1 |
  |
Center Park East #1 Front |
11598 |
Wed |
6/12/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Whitney |
0 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman |
2 |
$ |
SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field |
11605 |
Wed |
6/12/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brockport Blizzards |
2 |
  |
Cobras FC Morris |
0 |
  |
Sweden Town Park #4 |
11606 |
Wed |
6/12/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves |
4 |
  |
Caledonia Invaders |
9 |
  |
Mendon Center Elementary #2 |
11612 |
Fri |
6/14/2019 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Whitney |
4 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves |
0 |
  |
SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field |
11609 |
Fri |
6/14/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Churchville Cheetahs |
7 |
  |
Batavia SC - Warsaw |
0 |
  |
Cottonwood Park #1 |
11611 |
Fri |
6/14/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman |
3 |
  |
Cobras FC Morris |
2 |
  |
Martin Road Park #1 |
11619 |
Mon |
6/17/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Caledonia Invaders |
2 |
  |
Fairport Flyers |
2 |
  |
Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front |
11629 |
Mon |
6/17/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brockport Blizzards |
7 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman |
2 |
  |
Sweden Town Park #4 |
11614 |
Wed |
6/19/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Caledonia Invaders |
3 |
  |
Churchville Cheetahs |
4 |
  |
Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front |
11615 |
Wed |
6/19/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC - Warsaw |
3 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves |
5 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #1 |
11616 |
Wed |
6/19/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Flyers |
7 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman |
1 |
  |
Center Park East #1 Front |
11602 |
Fri |
6/21/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Churchville Cheetahs |
0 |
  |
Brockport Blizzards |
0 |
  |
Cottonwood Park #1 |
11617 |
Fri |
6/21/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves |
1 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman |
2 |
  |
Mendon Center Elementary #3 |
11618 |
Fri |
6/21/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Morris |
8 |
Info |
Batavia SC - Warsaw |
0 |
Info |
Total Sports Experience #6 |
11627 |
Mon |
6/24/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves |
2 |
  |
Brockport Blizzards |
5 |
  |
Mendon Center Elementary #3 |
11628 |
Mon |
6/24/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Flyers |
7 |
  |
Cobras FC Morris |
1 |
  |
Center Park East #1 Front |
11592 |
Tue |
6/25/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Morris |
0 |
Info |
Fairport Flyers |
8 |
$ |
Grace & Truth Park F3W |
11623 |
Wed |
6/26/2019 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Morris |
3 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves |
2 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3E |
11621 |
Wed |
6/26/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Flyers |
3 |
  |
Churchville Cheetahs |
1 |
  |
Center Park East #1 Front |
11622 |
Wed |
6/26/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Whitney |
7 |
  |
Batavia SC - Warsaw |
0 |
  |
SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field |
11624 |
Wed |
6/26/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brockport Blizzards |
1 |
  |
Caledonia Invaders |
1 |
  |
Sweden Town Park #4 |
11608 |
Fri |
6/28/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC - Warsaw |
2 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman |
5 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #3 |
11625 |
Fri |
6/28/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Caledonia Invaders |
5 |
  |
GVBBSC Whitney |
0 |
  |
Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front |
11586 |
Mon |
7/01/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC - Warsaw |
1 |
Info |
GVBBSC Whitney |
2 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #4 |
11585 |
Mon |
7/01/2019 |
7:00 PM |
Ready |
Churchville Cheetahs |
1 |
Info |
Fairport Flyers |
2 |
  |
Cottonwood Park #1 |
11638 |
Mon |
7/08/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Whitney |
0 |
  |
Fairport Flyers |
3 |
  |
SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field |
11630 |
Wed |
7/10/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves |
2 |
  |
Fairport Flyers |
7 |
  |
Mendon Center Elementary #2 |
11631 |
Wed |
7/10/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Churchville Cheetahs |
4 |
  |
Cobras FC Morris |
0 |
  |
Cottonwood Park #1 |
11632 |
Wed |
7/10/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC - Warsaw |
1 |
  |
Caledonia Invaders |
4 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #2 |
11620 |
Fri |
7/12/2019 |
7:00 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Whitney |
0 |
Info |
Churchville Cheetahs |
1 |
  |
SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field |
11613 |
Mon |
7/15/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Brockport Blizzards |
2 |
  |
GVBBSC Whitney |
0 |
  |
Sweden Town Park #4 |
11637 |
Mon |
7/15/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman |
7 |
  |
Batavia SC - Warsaw |
2 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
11633 |
Wed |
7/17/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Morris |
5 |
  |
Caledonia Invaders |
5 |
  |
Total Sports Experience #6 |
11634 |
Wed |
7/17/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman |
0 |
  |
GVBBSC Whitney |
0 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
11635 |
Wed |
7/17/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Batavia SC - Warsaw |
0 |
  |
Brockport Blizzards |
4 |
  |
Batavia Soccer Park #2 |
11636 |
Wed |
7/17/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Churchville Cheetahs |
4 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves |
1 |
  |
Cottonwood Park #1 |
11626 |
Wed |
7/24/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman |
0 |
  |
Churchville Cheetahs |
4 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |