10118 |
Tue |
5/21/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Victor Strikers |
|
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex #2 |
10119 |
Tue |
5/21/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 |
|
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Flames |
|
  |
Martin Road Park #2 |
10117 |
Thu |
5/23/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Victor Strikers |
|
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Flames |
|
  |
Victor Central #11 |
10155 |
Thu |
5/23/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Canandaigua Attack |
|
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex #3 |
10115 |
Tue |
5/28/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Canandaigua Elementary School #1 |
10150 |
Tue |
5/28/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Flames |
|
  |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2 |
10127 |
Wed |
5/29/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Victor Strikers |
|
  |
Penfield Rangers Harner |
|
  |
Village on the Park #2 |
10121 |
Thu |
5/30/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 |
|
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex #6 |
10123 |
Thu |
5/30/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Flames |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3 |
10124 |
Tue |
6/04/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack |
|
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 |
FF |
$ |
Canandaigua Elementary School #1 |
10125 |
Tue |
6/04/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Flames |
|
  |
Penfield Rangers Harner |
|
  |
Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1 |
10126 |
Tue |
6/04/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
Info |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Colebrook School #1 |
10128 |
Thu |
6/06/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Martin Road Park #2 |
10129 |
Thu |
6/06/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Flames |
|
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex #3 |
10151 |
Sat |
6/08/2019 |
9:00 AM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack |
|
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Flames |
|
  |
Canandaigua Elementary School #1 |
10145 |
Sun |
6/09/2019 |
1:15 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 |
|
  |
Canandaigua Attack |
|
  |
Martin Road Park #2 |
10116 |
Mon |
6/10/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Rangers Harner |
|
Info |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Penfield Town Hall #3S |
10130 |
Mon |
6/10/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Flames |
|
  |
Canandaigua Attack |
|
  |
Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1 |
10131 |
Tue |
6/11/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
Info |
Victor Strikers |
|
  |
Colebrook School #1 |
10134 |
Thu |
6/13/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack |
|
  |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Canandaigua Elementary School #1 |
10136 |
Tue |
6/18/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
Info |
Canandaigua Attack |
|
$ |
Colebrook School #1 |
10137 |
Tue |
6/18/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Penfield Rangers Harner |
|
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex #2 |
10138 |
Tue |
6/18/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Flames |
|
  |
Victor Strikers |
|
  |
Victor Central #11 |
10139 |
Thu |
6/20/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Victor Strikers |
|
  |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Village on the Park #2 |
10120 |
Mon |
6/24/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Rangers Harner |
|
Info |
Canandaigua Attack |
|
  |
Penfield Town Hall #3N |
10142 |
Tue |
6/25/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 |
|
  |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Martin Road Park #2 |
10143 |
Tue |
6/25/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack |
|
  |
Victor Strikers |
|
  |
Canandaigua Elementary School #1 |
10144 |
Tue |
6/25/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
Info |
Pittsford Mustangs Flames |
|
  |
Camp Eastman #3 |
10146 |
Thu |
6/27/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Rangers Harner |
|
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Flames |
|
  |
Penfield Community Center #13 |
10147 |
Thu |
6/27/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex #3 |
10140 |
Tue |
7/02/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Flames |
|
Info |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 |
|
  |
Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3 |
10141 |
Tue |
7/02/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Canandaigua Attack |
|
Info |
Penfield Rangers Harner |
|
  |
Baker Park - Lower Lower #1 |
10133 |
Mon |
7/08/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
Info |
Penfield Rangers Harner |
|
Info |
Colebrook School #1 |
10148 |
Tue |
7/09/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Rangers Harner |
|
  |
Victor Strikers |
|
  |
Penfield Town Hall #3N |
10149 |
Tue |
7/09/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
Info |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 |
|
  |
Colebrook School #1 |
10132 |
Thu |
7/11/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Rangers Harner |
|
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 |
|
  |
Penfield Town Hall #3S |
10152 |
Tue |
7/16/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Victor Strikers |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Victor Central #30 |
10153 |
Tue |
7/16/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 |
|
  |
Penfield Rangers Harner |
|
  |
Martin Road Park #2 |
10122 |
Thu |
7/18/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor Strikers |
|
  |
Canandaigua Attack |
|
  |
Victor Central #11 |
10154 |
Tue |
7/23/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Penfield Rangers Harner |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Penfield Town Hall #3S |
10156 |
Tue |
7/23/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Victor Strikers |
|
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 |
|
  |
Village on the Park #2 |
10135 |
Thu |
7/25/2019 |
6:15 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 2010 |
|
Info |
Victor Strikers |
|
Info |
Martin Road Park #2 |