2019 Boys U19 Division 1
Division Coordinator: Marc Dall

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Cobras FC Misiurewicz Marc Misiurewicz 30 10 0 0 0 30 7 6 10
2 Chili Shamrocks John Daley 22 7 2 1 0 10 14 2 10
3 Fairport Titans Rod Kucera 21 7 3 0 0 12 13 2 10
4 Hilton Heat - McNair Craig Mcnair 19 6 3 1 0 3 30 2 10
5 Lakefront SC Blue Greg Tombline 12 4 5 1 -1 5 26 2 10
6 Victor SC Chuck Hixon 10 3 6 1 0 -9 30 1 10
7 Chili Fusion Randy Nasso 10 4 6 0 -2 -3 17 4 10
8 River Flow United Deon Rodgers 4 1 7 2 -1 -18 57 0 10
9 Batavia SC Jeff Peters 0 0 10 0 0 -30 77 0 10
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
19017 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion 1   Fairport Titans 5   Merante Park #1
19001 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1 Info Chili Shamrocks 2 Info Lakefront Park #14
19002 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion 7   River Flow United 0   Merante Park #1
19003 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Titans 5   Batavia SC 0 Info Fairport High School #11
19004 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Misiurewicz 6   Victor SC 0   Grace & Truth Park F4
19029 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Titans 2   Lakefront SC Blue 1 Info Fairport High School #11
19005 Sun 6/09/2019 4:20 PM Ready River Flow United 5 Info Lakefront SC Blue 5 Info East High School Turf Field
19007 Sun 6/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 1   Fairport Titans 4   Victor Central #18
19006 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 0   Chili Fusion 8   Batavia Sports Park #6
19008 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - McNair 0   Cobras FC Misiurewicz 7 Info Hilton High School LeBeau Field
19023 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 2 Info $ Lakefront SC Blue 1 Info $ Dryer Road Park #2
19019 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - McNair 0   Chili Shamrocks 7 Info Parma Town Park #2
19010 Sun 6/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion 0   Victor SC 1   Merante Park #1
19014 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Titans 0  FF Info $ Cobras FC Misiurewicz 3 Info Center Park West #2 Back
19015 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Shamrocks 6   River Flow United 1 Info Davis Park #5
19016 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - McNair 3   Victor SC 2 Info Hilton High School LeBeau Field
19020 Sun 6/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 1   River Flow United 1 Info Dryer Road Park #2
19012 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Misiurewicz 5 Info Chili Shamrocks 1 Info Total Sports Experience #14
19022 Mon 6/24/2019 8:20 PM Ready River Flow United 2 Info Hilton Heat - McNair 5 Info $ East High School Turf Field
19009 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 9 Info Batavia SC 0 Info Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
19024 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Misiurewicz 3 Info Chili Fusion 0 Info Grace & Truth Park F4
19013 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 3 $ Chili Fusion 0 Info $ Lakefront Park #13
19021 Sun 6/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Shamrocks 7 Info Batavia SC 1   Davis Park #5
19042 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1   Fairport Titans 7   Batavia Sports Park #11
19018 Tue 7/02/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 0   Cobras FC Misiurewicz 11   Batavia Sports Park #13
19025 Sun 7/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1 $ Victor SC 14   Batavia Sports Park #15
19026 Sun 7/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 0   Cobras FC Misiurewicz 12   East High School Turf Field
19027 Sun 7/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Shamrocks 2 Info Fairport Titans 1   Davis Park #5
19028 Sun 7/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 4 Info Hilton Heat - McNair 5 Info Lakefront Park #14
19030 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion 0   Hilton Heat - McNair 3   Merante Park #1
19031 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1 Info River Flow United 7   Batavia Sports Park #15
19032 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 2 $ Chili Shamrocks 3 Info Dryer Road Park #2
19033 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Misiurewicz 6 Info Lakefront SC Blue 1   Grace & Truth Park F2
19034 Sun 7/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Shamrocks 2   Chili Fusion 0 Info Merante Park #1
19035 Sun 7/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 0 Info Fairport Titans 7   East High School Turf Field
19036 Sun 7/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - McNair 3   Batavia SC 0  FF $ Parma Town Park #2
19037 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 5   Victor SC 2 Info Lakefront Park #12
19038 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion 6   Batavia SC 0   Merante Park #1
19039 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Titans 2 Info Chili Shamrocks 1 Info Center Park West #1 Front
19040 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Misiurewicz 6   River Flow United 2 Info Grace & Truth Park F4
19041 Thu 7/18/2019 8:30 PM Ready River Flow United 0 Info Chili Fusion 7 Info East High School Turf Field
19043 Sun 7/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 3 Info Cobras FC Misiurewicz 6   Victor Central #9
19011 Mon 7/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Titans 2 Info Hilton Heat - McNair 3   Center Park West #2 Back
19045 Tue 7/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Shamrocks 1 Info Hilton Heat - McNair 1 Info Davis Park #5
19044 Wed 7/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - McNair 2 Info Lakefront SC Blue 5 Info $ Parma Town Park #6
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Marc Dall
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-10-10T22:45:26-0400