2019 Boys U17 Division 1
Division Coordinator: Marc Dall

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Fairport FSC Raiders Mark Fish 27 8 1 3 0 15 15 3 12
2 Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III Rory Foster 27 9 2 1 -1 14 12 3 12
3 Wayne Wings Mark Schichtel 24 8 2 2 -2 14 22 1 12
4 Lakefront SC Blue Kevin Ledermann 15 4 5 3 0 -1 24 3 12
5 Irondequoit Challenge Red John Sklenar 10 4 8 0 -2 -13 45 1 12
6 Spencerport Gold Mike Marcone 9 3 8 1 -1 -6 21 1 12
7 Chili Rampage Andrew Schwenger 1 1 11 0 -2 -23 47 0 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
17002 Sun 5/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 4 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 5 $ Lakefront Park #13
17004 Tue 5/21/2019 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Wayne Wings 7 Info $ Camp Eastman #4
17005 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 1   Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III 2 Info Total Sports Experience #11
17027 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Rampage 0   Lakefront SC Blue 4 Info Davis Park #5
17010 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Rampage 1 Info Spencerport Gold 2   Davis Park #5
17009 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III 0 Info $ Fairport FSC Raiders 1 Info Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
17020 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Rampage 2   Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   Davis Park #5
17034 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 3 Info Wayne Wings 3 Info Lakefront Park #14
17019 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport FSC Raiders 2 $ Lakefront SC Blue 2   Lakefront Park #15
17012 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport FSC Raiders 5 $ Irondequoit Challenge Red 1 Info Pinegrove Field #2/NW
17040 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1 Info Fairport FSC Raiders 1 Info Lakefront Park #14
17013 Sun 6/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 2 Info $ Lakefront SC Blue 1 Info $ Wayne Middle School #2
17015 Sun 6/09/2019 7:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1 Info $ Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III 2 Info $ Camp Eastman #4
17001 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Rampage 2 $ Fairport FSC Raiders 4 Info Davis Park #5
17011 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III 3 Info Lakefront SC Blue 1 Info Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
17030 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport FSC Raiders 2   Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III 1 Info Fairport High School #11
17031 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 3   Chili Rampage 1 Info $ Pineway Ponds Park #3
17026 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III 2 Info Spencerport Gold 0 Info Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
17017 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport FSC Raiders 5   Wayne Wings 3   Center Park West #1 Front
17039 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 0 Info Lakefront SC Blue 2   Spencerport High School I
17016 Thu 6/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III 2 Info Chili Rampage 0 $ Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
17035 Thu 6/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport FSC Raiders 2   Spencerport Gold 2   Fairport High School #11
17032 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1   Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III 4 Info Lakefront Park #15
17021 Sun 6/23/2019 6:00 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 1 Info Wayne Wings 2 Info Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium
17022 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport FSC Raiders 7   Chili Rampage 0 Info Center Park West #1 Front
17024 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III 3 Info Wayne Wings 3 Info Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
17023 Tue 6/25/2019 6:45 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 3 Info $ Lakefront SC Blue 1 Info Camp Eastman #4
17007 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 0  FF Info $ Spencerport Gold 3 Info Irondequoit High School Turf Field
17036 Sun 6/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III 6 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
17025 Tue 7/02/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 6   Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   Wayne Middle School #1
17028 Sun 7/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 0 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 2   Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium
17003 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 1 Info $ Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III 2 Info Wayne Middle School #2
17029 Sat 7/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Rampage 1 Info Wayne Wings 6 Info Davis Park #5
17033 Sun 7/14/2019 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 0 Info Fairport FSC Raiders 4   Camp Eastman #4
17037 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Rampage 1   Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III 2   Davis Park #5
17018 Tue 7/16/2019 8:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 2 Info Spencerport Gold 1 Info Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
17006 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 2   Chili Rampage 0   Lakefront Park #14
17041 Sun 7/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 3 Info Chili Rampage 5 Info Camp Eastman #4
17042 Sun 7/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 3   Spencerport Gold 1   Wayne Middle School #2
17014 Mon 7/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 1 Info Fairport FSC Raiders 2 Info Pineway Ponds Park #3
17008 Tue 7/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 7 Info Chili Rampage 1 Info Wayne Middle School #2
17038 Thu 7/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 2 Info Fairport FSC Raiders 1 Info Wayne Middle School #1
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Marc Dall
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-10-10T22:45:26-0400