2019 Boys U16 Division 1
Division Coordinator: Shawn Hart

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Pittsford Mustangs Gold CJ Knapp 29 10 1 1 -2 22 11 5 12
2 Spencerport Gold Hung Tieu-Truong 27 9 3 0 0 16 9 6 12
3 Canandaigua Attack Eric Marsh 23 7 3 2 0 5 26 2 12
4 Chili Strikers Angela Mancini 19 5 3 4 0 5 15 4 12
5 Penfield Rangers Ravi Mruthyunjaya 10 3 8 1 0 -11 24 2 12
6 Hilton Heat-Ortiz Oscar Ortiz 8 2 8 2 0 -15 24 3 12
7 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio Edward Muoio 3 1 11 0 0 -22 32 1 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
16001 Mon 5/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 1   Chili Strikers 1 Info Finger Lakes Community College #1
16005 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio 0   Pittsford Mustangs Gold 5   Martin Road Park #9
16006 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers 0   Canandaigua Attack 3   Penfield Town Hall #4
16002 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers 0 Info Hilton Heat-Ortiz 1   Rothfuss Park #4
16008 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 5   Canandaigua Attack 0   Total Sports Experience #7
16007 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Ortiz 0 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio 1 Info Martin Road Park #9
16009 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Gold 1 $ Chili Strikers 1 Info Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
16010 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio 1 Info Finger Lakes Community College #1
16011 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Gold 3   Penfield Rangers 2   Great Embankment Park #2
16012 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Strikers 0 Info Hilton Heat-Ortiz 0   Davis Park #5
16024 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Gold 1 Info Spencerport Gold 0 Info Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
16040 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers 0   Chili Strikers 2   Rothfuss Park #4
16014 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio 2   Chili Strikers 3   Martin Road Park #9
16015 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Ortiz 0 Info $ Pittsford Mustangs Gold 4 Info $ Parma Town Park #1
16027 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 4   Penfield Rangers 1   Canandaigua Academy Turf
16039 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio 1 Info Penfield Rangers 2 Info Martin Road Park #9
16016 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Gold 4   Canandaigua Attack 1   Great Embankment Park #1
16018 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers 3   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio 0 Info Rothfuss Park #5
16025 Wed 6/19/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 2   Hilton Heat-Ortiz 0 Info Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium
16004 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Ortiz 0   Spencerport Gold 4 Info Parma Town Park #2
16013 Sun 6/23/2019 1:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 2 Info $ Penfield Rangers 1   Spencerport High School H
16019 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Strikers 1 Info Penfield Rangers 2 Info Davis Park #6
16020 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 3 Info Hilton Heat-Ortiz 0 Info Finger Lakes Community College #1
16021 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio 0 Info Spencerport Gold 3   Martin Road Park #9
16023 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Ortiz 0   Penfield Rangers 0   Hilton High School LeBeau Field
16003 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 2   Pittsford Mustangs Gold 0   Spencerport High School H
16022 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Strikers 3 Info Canandaigua Attack 3 Info Davis Park #6
16026 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Gold 3 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio 0   Great Embankment Park #1
16028 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio 1   Hilton Heat-Ortiz 3 Info Parma Town Park #6
16029 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 2   Spencerport Gold 1   Finger Lakes Community College #1
16030 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Strikers 1 Info Pittsford Mustangs Gold 3   Davis Park #5
16042 Wed 7/10/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 2 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio 0   Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium
16031 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio 2 Info Canandaigua Attack 3   Martin Road Park #9
16032 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers 0   Pittsford Mustangs Gold 3   Penfield Town Hall #4
16033 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Ortiz 0 Info Chili Strikers 2   Parma Town Park #1
16034 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers 2 Info Spencerport Gold 4   Rothfuss Park #4
16035 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Strikers 3   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio 0  FF Info $ Davis Park #6
16036 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Gold 3 Info Hilton Heat-Ortiz 1 Info $ Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
16037 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 3   Pittsford Mustangs Gold 6   Finger Lakes Community College #1
16038 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 2   Chili Strikers 1   Pineway Ponds Park #3
16017 Mon 7/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Strikers 2 Info Spencerport Gold 1   Davis Park #6
16041 Mon 7/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Ortiz 2 Info Canandaigua Attack 4 Info $ Parma Town Park #2
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Shawn Hart
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-10-10T22:45:26-0400