15054 |
Sun |
5/19/2019 |
10:00 AM |
Ready |
Livonia Lakers |
4 |
Info |
Wayne Bowman |
0 |
  |
Livonia Senior High School Varsity Field |
15032 |
Sun |
5/19/2019 |
5:00 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires |
1 |
Info |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
8 |
  |
Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central |
15037 |
Mon |
5/20/2019 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
3 |
  |
River Flow United |
2 |
  |
Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central |
15061 |
Tue |
5/21/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
River Flow United |
2 |
  |
FC Dynamo ROC - Travel |
4 |
  |
East High School Turf Field |
15058 |
Wed |
5/22/2019 |
8:05 PM |
Ready |
River Flow United |
0 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
4 |
  |
East High School Turf Field |
15034 |
Thu |
5/23/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
5 |
  |
Wayne Bowman |
0 |
  |
Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central |
15038 |
Thu |
5/30/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Wayne Bowman |
1 |
  |
FC Dynamo ROC - Travel |
5 |
  |
Wayne Middle School #1 |
15039 |
Thu |
5/30/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Lakers |
0 |
  |
Gates B15-Allen |
3 |
Info |
Livonia Senior High School Varsity Field |
15040 |
Mon |
6/03/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC - Travel |
2 |
  |
River Flow United |
2 |
  |
Semmler Fields #5 |
15041 |
Mon |
6/03/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Lakers |
14 |
  |
Kendall Crossfires |
2 |
  |
Willow Creek #1 (Lighted Field) |
15042 |
Mon |
6/03/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates B15-Allen |
1 |
Info |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
Info |
Gates Chili High School #7 |
15060 |
Thu |
6/06/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates B15-Allen |
3 |
  |
Livonia Lakers |
2 |
  |
Gates Chili High School #7 |
15072 |
Sat |
6/08/2019 |
11:00 AM |
Ready |
Wayne Bowman |
3 |
  |
River Flow United |
1 |
  |
Wayne Middle School #1 |
15035 |
Sun |
6/09/2019 |
2:30 PM |
Ready |
River Flow United |
5 |
  |
Livonia Lakers |
2 |
Info $ |
East High School Turf Field |
15045 |
Mon |
6/10/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
0 |
Info |
Livonia Lakers |
2 |
Info |
Pinegrove Field #3/NE |
15044 |
Mon |
6/10/2019 |
8:05 PM |
Ready |
River Flow United |
3 |
Info |
Gates B15-Allen |
2 |
  |
East High School Turf Field |
15069 |
Tue |
6/11/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
River Flow United |
9 |
  |
Kendall Crossfires |
2 |
  |
East High School Turf Field |
15031 |
Wed |
6/12/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC - Travel |
2 |
Info |
Gates B15-Allen |
1 |
Info |
Semmler Fields #5 |
15053 |
Thu |
6/13/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
11 |
  |
Kendall Crossfires |
1 |
Info |
Kendall High School #1 |
15059 |
Thu |
6/13/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC - Travel |
3 |
  |
Wayne Bowman |
0 |
  |
Semmler Fields #5 |
15046 |
Mon |
6/17/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Lakers |
2 |
  |
FC Dynamo ROC - Travel |
1 |
  |
Willow Creek #1 (Lighted Field) |
15048 |
Mon |
6/17/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires |
1 |
  |
River Flow United |
4 |
  |
Kendall High School #1 |
15047 |
Mon |
6/17/2019 |
7:00 PM |
Ready |
Gates B15-Allen |
5 |
Info |
Wayne Bowman |
1 |
Info |
Gates Chili High School #7 |
15065 |
Tue |
6/18/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates B15-Allen |
4 |
Info |
River Flow United |
2 |
  |
Gates Chili High School #7 |
15043 |
Wed |
6/19/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Wayne Bowman |
5 |
  |
Kendall Crossfires |
0 |
  |
Wayne Middle School #2 |
15051 |
Mon |
6/24/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
River Flow United |
4 |
Info |
Wayne Bowman |
1 |
Info |
East High School Turf Field |
15049 |
Mon |
6/24/2019 |
6:45 PM |
Ready |
Gates B15-Allen |
8 |
  |
Kendall Crossfires |
0 |
  |
Gates Chili High School #7 |
15033 |
Thu |
6/27/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Wayne Bowman |
1 |
Info |
Livonia Lakers |
5 |
Info |
Wayne Middle School #1 |
15052 |
Thu |
6/27/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates B15-Allen |
3 |
Info |
FC Dynamo ROC - Travel |
0 |
  |
Gates Chili High School #7 |
15055 |
Mon |
7/01/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Wayne Bowman |
2 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
4 |
  |
Wayne Middle School #2 |
15056 |
Mon |
7/01/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Lakers |
9 |
Info |
River Flow United |
1 |
Info |
Willow Creek #1 (Lighted Field) |
15057 |
Mon |
7/01/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC - Travel |
10 |
  |
Kendall Crossfires |
0 |
  |
Semmler Fields #5 |
15063 |
Sun |
7/07/2019 |
2:00 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
$ |
Gates B15-Allen |
6 |
  |
Camp Eastman #2 |
15062 |
Mon |
7/08/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires |
0 |
  |
Livonia Lakers |
7 |
Info |
Kendall High School #1 |
15064 |
Mon |
7/15/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires |
1 |
  |
Wayne Bowman |
8 |
  |
Kendall High School #1 |
15050 |
Thu |
7/18/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC - Travel |
3 |
Info |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
2 |
Info |
Semmler Fields #5 |
15068 |
Thu |
7/18/2019 |
7:00 PM |
Ready |
Wayne Bowman |
2 |
  |
Gates B15-Allen |
7 |
Info |
Wayne Middle School #1 |
15066 |
Sun |
7/21/2019 |
8:00 PM |
Ready |
Livonia Lakers |
6 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
5 |
$ |
Willow Creek #1 (Lighted Field) |
15071 |
Mon |
7/22/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
3 |
  |
FC Dynamo ROC - Travel |
0 |
Info $ |
Pinegrove Field #3/NE |
15070 |
Mon |
7/22/2019 |
6:45 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires |
0 |
  |
Gates B15-Allen |
9 |
Info |
Kendall High School #1 |
15036 |
Wed |
7/24/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Kendall Crossfires |
0 |
Info |
FC Dynamo ROC - Travel |
6 |
  |
Kendall High School #3 |
15067 |
Thu |
7/25/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC - Travel |
2 |
  |
Livonia Lakers |
1 |
Info |
Semmler Fields #5 |