14105 |
Mon |
5/20/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates Metros BU14 |
0 |
Info |
FCSC Pittsford Hawks |
9 |
  |
Gates Chili High School #10 |
14076 |
Wed |
5/22/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates Metros BU14 |
0 |
  |
Victor SC |
6 |
Info |
Gates Chili High School #10 |
14086 |
Wed |
5/22/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
0 |
  |
FCSC Pittsford Hawks |
1 |
  |
Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central |
14089 |
Mon |
5/27/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FCSC Pittsford Hawks |
4 |
  |
Victor SC |
1 |
  |
Thornell Farm Park #3 |
14111 |
Tue |
5/28/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
0 |
Info |
GVBBSC Patti |
2 |
$ |
Pinegrove Field #3/NE |
14080 |
Wed |
5/29/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor SC |
2 |
Info |
Churchville Cougars |
3 |
Info |
Victor Central #18 |
14081 |
Wed |
5/29/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC Palmgreen |
2 |
  |
FCSC Pittsford Hawks |
4 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3 |
14074 |
Thu |
5/30/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Patti |
5 |
Info |
Gates Metros BU14 |
1 |
  |
York Central School #2 |
14085 |
Sun |
6/02/2019 |
4:00 PM |
Ready |
Victor SC |
0 |
$ |
GVBBSC Patti |
2 |
  |
Victor Central #18 |
14082 |
Mon |
6/03/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Churchville Cougars |
7 |
Info |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
0 |
  |
Churchville Park #5 |
14084 |
Mon |
6/03/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FCSC Pittsford Hawks |
9 |
  |
Gates Metros BU14 |
2 |
  |
Great Embankment Park #1 |
14077 |
Wed |
6/05/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
6 |
  |
Greece United FC Palmgreen |
3 |
  |
Pinegrove Field #3/NE |
14113 |
Wed |
6/05/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates Metros BU14 |
1 |
  |
Churchville Cougars |
7 |
  |
Gates Chili High School #10 |
14112 |
Fri |
6/07/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Patti |
0 |
  |
FCSC Pittsford Hawks |
2 |
  |
York Central School #2 |
14087 |
Mon |
6/10/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates Metros BU14 |
1 |
Info |
Greece United FC Palmgreen |
7 |
Info |
Gates Chili High School #10 |
14110 |
Mon |
6/10/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor SC |
1 |
$ |
FCSC Pittsford Hawks |
2 |
  |
Victor Central #9 |
14088 |
Wed |
6/12/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC Palmgreen |
3 |
Info |
Churchville Cougars |
4 |
Info |
Grace & Truth Park F2 |
14073 |
Fri |
6/14/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Churchville Cougars |
3 |
Info |
FCSC Pittsford Hawks |
2 |
  |
Churchville Park #7 |
14090 |
Fri |
6/14/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Patti |
1 |
Info |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
2 |
Info |
York Central School #2 |
14093 |
Mon |
6/17/2019 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
6 |
  |
Victor SC |
3 |
  |
Pinegrove Field #3/NE |
14092 |
Mon |
6/17/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Churchville Cougars |
3 |
Info |
Gates Metros BU14 |
1 |
  |
Churchville Park #5 |
14091 |
Tue |
6/18/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FCSC Pittsford Hawks |
4 |
  |
GVBBSC Patti |
5 |
  |
Great Embankment Park #1 |
14107 |
Wed |
6/19/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FCSC Pittsford Hawks |
1 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
2 |
  |
Great Embankment Park #1 |
14109 |
Wed |
6/19/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Churchville Cougars |
5 |
  |
Greece United FC Palmgreen |
1 |
  |
Cottonwood Park #3 |
14083 |
Thu |
6/20/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC Palmgreen |
1 |
  |
GVBBSC Patti |
3 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F1 |
14094 |
Mon |
6/24/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FCSC Pittsford Hawks |
0 |
  |
Churchville Cougars |
1 |
  |
Great Embankment Park #1 |
14095 |
Mon |
6/24/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates Metros BU14 |
0 |
  |
GVBBSC Patti |
6 |
  |
Gates Chili High School #10 |
14096 |
Mon |
6/24/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC Palmgreen |
4 |
Info |
Victor SC |
3 |
Info |
Grace & Truth Park F2 |
14097 |
Wed |
6/26/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor SC |
4 |
Info |
Gates Metros BU14 |
0 |
Info |
Victor Central #9 |
14098 |
Wed |
6/26/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC Palmgreen |
3 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
2 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F1 |
14099 |
Wed |
6/26/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Churchville Cougars |
3 |
Info |
GVBBSC Patti |
1 |
  |
Churchville Park #5 |
14079 |
Mon |
7/01/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Gates Metros BU14 |
1 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
4 |
  |
Gates Chili High School #10 |
14114 |
Tue |
7/02/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor SC |
6 |
Info $ |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
2 |
Info |
Victor Central #9 |
14100 |
Mon |
7/08/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
4 |
  |
Gates Metros BU14 |
0 |
Info |
Pinegrove Field #3/NE |
14101 |
Mon |
7/08/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Churchville Cougars |
5 |
  |
Victor SC |
2 |
  |
Churchville Park #5 |
14102 |
Mon |
7/08/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FCSC Pittsford Hawks |
7 |
  |
Greece United FC Palmgreen |
0 |
  |
Great Embankment Park #1 |
14104 |
Wed |
7/10/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Patti |
4 |
  |
Greece United FC Palmgreen |
2 |
  |
York Central School #2 |
14106 |
Fri |
7/12/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Patti |
0 |
  |
Victor SC |
3 |
  |
York Central School #2 |
14103 |
Mon |
7/15/2019 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
  |
Churchville Cougars |
3 |
  |
Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central |
14108 |
Wed |
7/17/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC Palmgreen |
5 |
  |
Gates Metros BU14 |
3 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F6 |
14075 |
Mon |
7/22/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Victor SC |
5 |
Info |
Greece United FC Palmgreen |
1 |
Info |
Dryer Road Park #1 |
14078 |
Mon |
7/22/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
GVBBSC Patti |
1 |
Info |
Churchville Cougars |
5 |
  |
York Central School #2 |