2019 Boys U12 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Sean Doherty

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Hilton Heat-Krautwurst Karissa Krautwurst 32 10 0 2 0 30 13 4 12
2 Scottsville Sonics Steve Farrell 27 8 1 3 0 14 20 2 12
3 Wayne Wings Nicholas Carbone 20 6 4 2 0 8 24 1 12
4 Fairport Rovers Ron Zalone 16 5 6 1 0 -3 32 2 12
5 Canandaigua Attack - Volpe Scott Volpe 14 4 6 2 0 -7 36 3 12
6 Pittsford Mustangs - Spartans Mike Krenzer 7 2 9 1 0 -16 42 1 12
7 Honeoye Falls Blaze Jim Remus 4 1 10 1 0 -26 50 0 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12089 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Sonics 3   Pittsford Mustangs - Spartans 1   Wheatland-Chili High School S-5
12086 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Hilton Heat-Krautwurst 7   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11
12096 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Rovers 1   Hilton Heat-Krautwurst 5   Johanna Perrin School #1
12126 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 0   Scottsville Sonics 3   Ontario Primary School #2
12092 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 0   Canandaigua Attack - Volpe 1   Ontario Primary School #2
12093 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs - Spartans 1   Fairport Rovers 5   Mendon Center Elementary #1
12094 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Volpe 2 $ Scottsville Sonics 2 $ Baker Park Lower #1
12095 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs - Spartans 6   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Mendon Center Elementary #1
12098 Fri 6/07/2019 6:00 PM Ready Scottsville Sonics 2   Fairport Rovers 2 Info Wheatland-Chili High School S-5
12097 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 3   Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Ontario Primary School #2
12121 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Volpe 3 Info Pittsford Mustangs - Spartans 3   Pierce Memorial Park #1
12091 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Krautwurst 6   Scottsville Sonics 3 $ Parma Town Park #3
12100 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs - Spartans 3   Canandaigua Attack - Volpe 0  FF $ Mendon Center Elementary #1
12102 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1 Info Scottsville Sonics 3 Info Driesbach Fields North
12101 Thu 6/13/2019 6:00 PM Ready Fairport Rovers 1   Wayne Wings 3   Johanna Perrin School #1
12103 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Rovers 3   Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Martha Brown Middle School #5
12104 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Volpe 1 Info Hilton Heat-Krautwurst 5   Pierce Memorial Park #1
12105 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Sonics 3   Wayne Wings 2   Wheatland-Chili High School S-5
12085 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Volpe 2 Info Fairport Rovers 0   Outhouse Memorial Park #1
12099 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Krautwurst 5   Pittsford Mustangs - Spartans 0   Parma Town Park #4
12106 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Rovers 3   Canandaigua Attack - Volpe 2   Center Park East #2 Back
12108 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs - Spartans 3   Wayne Wings 7   Mendon Center Elementary #2
12109 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 2   Hilton Heat-Krautwurst 2   Ontario Primary School #2
12110 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs - Spartans 1   Scottsville Sonics 3   Mendon Center Elementary #1
12117 Sat 6/22/2019 10:00 AM Ready Hilton Heat-Krautwurst 6   Fairport Rovers 1   Parma Town Park #4
12107 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Krautwurst 5   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Parma Town Park #3
12112 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Sonics 0   Hilton Heat-Krautwurst 0   Wheatland-Chili High School S-5
12113 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Volpe 2 Info Wayne Wings 6   Baker Park Lower #1
12114 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Rovers 3   Pittsford Mustangs - Spartans 0   Martha Brown Middle School #5
12123 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Sonics 4   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Wheatland-Chili High School S-5
12115 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Sonics 9 Info Canandaigua Attack - Volpe 1 Info Wheatland-Chili High School S-5
12116 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Pittsford Mustangs - Spartans 2   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11
12120 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs - Spartans 0   Hilton Heat-Krautwurst 5   Mendon Center Elementary #1
12088 Tue 7/02/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Krautwurst 4   Wayne Wings 1   Parma Town Park #3
12118 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Wayne Wings 4   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11
12119 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Rovers 2   Scottsville Sonics 4   Center Park East #1 Front
12087 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 3 Info Pittsford Mustangs - Spartans 1   Ontario Primary School #2
12124 Fri 7/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Fairport Rovers 4   Driesbach Fields North
12090 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2 Info $ Canandaigua Attack - Volpe 5   Driesbach Fields North
12122 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 6   Fairport Rovers 0   Ontario Primary School #2
12111 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Volpe 4 $ Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Baker Park Lower #1
12125 Thu 7/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Krautwurst 3 Info Canandaigua Attack - Volpe 0   Parma Town Park #4
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Sean Doherty
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-10-10T22:45:26-0400