2019 Boys U12 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Sean Doherty

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Kendall Crossfires Jeff Conte 36 12 0 0 0 29 15 4 12
2 Irondequoit Challenge Red Brian Green 26 8 2 2 0 15 17 4 12
3 Genesee Lancers - Pavilion Aaron McConnell 25 8 3 1 0 17 31 0 12
4 LakefrontSC Blue James Chase 17 5 5 2 0 2 32 3 12
5 Gates Metros Dave Ahlstrom 13 4 7 1 0 -7 34 2 12
6 Penfield Rangers Collison Chris Collison 6 2 10 0 0 -25 53 0 12
7 Victor SC Jonas Kloiber 0 0 12 0 0 -31 72 0 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12047 Mon 5/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Collison 0 Info LakefrontSC Blue 4 Info Penfield Town Hall #5
12046 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 7   Victor SC 1   Bishop Kearney High School 3/Southeast
12044 Tue 5/28/2019 7:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 3   Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Kendall High School #3
12049 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   Penfield Rangers Collison 2   St. Paul Exempt #1
12051 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready LakefrontSC Blue 2   Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 5   Lakefront Park #9
12050 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 1   Gates Metros 3   Village on the Park #1
12052 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 1   Penfield Rangers Collison 0   Gates Chili Middle School #16
12053 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready LakefrontSC Blue 0   Kendall Crossfires 4   Lakefront Park #7
12055 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 0 $ Kendall Crossfires 6 Info Village on the Park #1
12045 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 3 Info LakefrontSC Blue 5   Village on the Park #1
12061 Sun 6/09/2019 6:00 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 3   Kendall Crossfires 4   Batavia Sports Park #1
12059 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 8   Victor SC 1   Batavia Sports Park #4
12060 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 7   Penfield Rangers Collison 0   Penfield Town Hall #5
12058 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready LakefrontSC Blue 2   Gates Metros 2   Lakefront Park #7
12048 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 4   Gates Metros 3   Kendall High School #3
12063 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Collison 5   Victor SC 3   Penfield Town Hall #5
12064 Tue 6/18/2019 7:00 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 7   Gates Metros 1 $ Batavia Sports Park #1
12066 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready LakefrontSC Blue 8   Victor SC 0   Lakefront Park #7
12065 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 2   Kendall Crossfires 5   St. Paul Exempt #1
12068 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready LakefrontSC Blue 4 Info Penfield Rangers Collison 0   Lakefront Park #7
12067 Fri 6/21/2019 6:00 PM Ready Victor SC 1   Irondequoit Challenge Red 6   Victor Central #15
12043 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 2   Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 5   Gates Chili Middle School #16
12057 Sun 6/23/2019 3:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   LakefrontSC Blue 0   Camp Eastman #3
12070 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Collison 0 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   Scribner Elementary School #1
12071 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 5   Victor SC 1   Gates Chili Middle School #16
12072 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 6   LakefrontSC Blue 4   Batavia Sports Park #3
12073 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Collison 0   Gates Metros 5   Penfield Town Hall #5
12075 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 2   Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 0   Camp Eastman #3
12084 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 2   Penfield Rangers Collison 3   Victor Central #15
12076 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 7   Victor SC 1   Kendall High School #3
12077 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 6 Info Penfield Rangers Collison 1   Batavia Sports Park #4
12078 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready LakefrontSC Blue 2   Irondequoit Challenge Red 2   Lakefront Park #7
12069 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 2   Kendall Crossfires 3   Gates Chili Middle School #16
12056 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Collison 1   Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 7   Scribner Elementary School #1
12083 Fri 7/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 2   Gates Metros 0   Camp Eastman #3
12074 Sun 7/14/2019 4:00 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 8   LakefrontSC Blue 1   Kendall High School #3
12079 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 1   LakefrontSC Blue 4   Gates Chili Middle School #16
12080 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 1   Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 9   Village on the Park #1
12081 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Collison 0 Info Kendall Crossfires 6   Kendall High School #2
12062 Wed 7/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 1   Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   Gates Chili Middle School #16
12082 Sat 7/27/2019 9:00 AM Ready Kendall Crossfires 10 Info Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 2   Kendall High School #3
12054 Tue 7/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 2 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 2 Info Batavia Sports Park #2
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Sean Doherty
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-10-10T22:45:26-0400