2019 Boys U12 Division 1
Division Coordinator: Sean Doherty

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Spencerport Gold Darek Whitcomb 28 9 2 1 0 19 10 5 12
2 Chili Gunners Tony Sloan 28 9 2 1 0 15 17 3 12
3 FC Dynamo ROC Yuri Lavrynenko 26 8 2 2 0 18 17 1 12
4 Livonia United Nathan Christian 19 6 5 1 0 2 36 1 12
5 Fairport Flyers Scott Jerome 13 4 7 1 0 -8 30 2 12
6 Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Palominos Mark Hurley 8 2 8 2 0 -14 41 1 12
7 Canandaigua Attack - Annesi Mark Annesi 0 0 12 0 0 -32 60 0 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12036 Fri 5/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia United 3   Fairport Flyers 2   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12005 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Palominos 3   Livonia United 5   Mendon Center Elementary #1
12020 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Annesi 0 Info Fairport Flyers 4   Pierce Memorial Park #1
12016 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia United 4   Canandaigua Attack - Annesi 1   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12042 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 2   Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Palominos 0   Terry Taylor Elementary School #3
12002 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 5   Fairport Flyers 2   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 North
12009 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia United 5   Chili Gunners 6   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12008 Fri 5/31/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 6   Canandaigua Attack - Annesi 1   Total Sports Experience #8
12010 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Annesi 0 Info Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Palominos 2 Info Canandaigua Middle School #2
12012 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Gunners 4   Fairport Flyers 1   Davis Park #3
12032 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 6 $ Livonia United 3 $ Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 North
12007 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flyers 1 Info Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Palominos 1   Johanna Perrin School #1
12014 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Palominos 2   Chili Gunners 7   Mendon Center Elementary #1
12017 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Gunners 0   Spencerport Gold 2   Davis Park #2
12018 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 1   Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Palominos 1   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 North
12041 Wed 6/12/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Flyers 3   Canandaigua Attack - Annesi 1   Johanna Perrin School #1
12019 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Gunners 1   FC Dynamo ROC 1   Davis Park #2
12021 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Palominos 0 Info Spencerport Gold 5 Info Mendon Center Elementary #1
12015 Sat 6/15/2019 3:30 PM Ready Fairport Flyers 0   Livonia United 3   Center Park East #1 Front
12003 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 1 Info Livonia United 1   Spencerport High School G
12022 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Gunners 5   Canandaigua Attack - Annesi 1   Davis Park #2
12023 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flyers 2   FC Dynamo ROC 4 Info Center Park East #1 Front
12024 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia United 2   Spencerport Gold 4   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12039 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Palominos 1   FC Dynamo ROC 5   Mendon Center Elementary #1
12029 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Annesi 1   Spencerport Gold 6   Outhouse Memorial Park #1
12033 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flyers 2   Chili Gunners 0   Center Park East #2 Back
12025 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 4   Fairport Flyers 1   Spencerport High School F
12027 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Annesi 0 Info FC Dynamo ROC 6   Pierce Memorial Park #1
12026 Fri 6/21/2019 7:30 PM Ready Livonia United 6   Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Palominos 2   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12030 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Gunners 4   Livonia United 1   Davis Park #3
12028 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Palominos 3   Fairport Flyers 5   Mendon Center Elementary #1
12035 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Gunners 3   Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Palominos 2   Davis Park #2
12031 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Palominos 8   Canandaigua Attack - Annesi 1   Mendon Center Elementary #1
12011 Fri 6/28/2019 7:30 PM Ready Livonia United 1   FC Dynamo ROC 4   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12038 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 0   Chili Gunners 1   Spencerport High School F
12006 Mon 7/01/2019 6:45 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 4 Info Canandaigua Attack - Annesi 2   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 North
12013 Sun 7/07/2019 6:00 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 2 Info FC Dynamo ROC 0   Spencerport High School F
12004 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flyers 0 Info Spencerport Gold 2   Johanna Perrin School #1
12034 Tue 7/09/2019 6:00 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 3 Info Spencerport Gold 1   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 North
12037 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Annesi 3   Livonia United 5   Outhouse Memorial Park #1
12001 Wed 7/17/2019 7:15 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Annesi 0 Info Chili Gunners 7   Baker Park Upper
12040 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 0   Chili Gunners 1   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 North
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Sean Doherty
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-10-10T22:45:26-0400