11047 |
Tue |
5/21/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Savages |
1 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
5 |
  |
Mendon Center Elementary #2 |
11084 |
Fri |
5/24/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08 |
5 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Savages |
11 |
  |
Martin Road Park #1 |
11081 |
Wed |
5/29/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Savages |
0 |
  |
Greece United FC Musumeci |
6 |
  |
Mendon Center Elementary #3 |
11083 |
Thu |
5/30/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC |
3 |
Info |
Cobras FC Schumacher |
0 |
  |
Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 North |
11050 |
Fri |
5/31/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08 |
2 |
  |
Cobras FC Schumacher |
5 |
  |
Martin Road Park #1 |
11051 |
Fri |
5/31/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
3 |
Info |
Fairport Brigade |
0 |
  |
Camp Eastman #3 |
11052 |
Tue |
6/04/2019 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Schumacher |
2 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Savages |
4 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3E |
11053 |
Tue |
6/04/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
6 |
Info |
Greece United FC Musumeci |
2 |
Info |
Camp Eastman #3 |
11054 |
Tue |
6/04/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Brigade |
1 |
  |
FC Dynamo ROC |
6 |
Info |
Martha Brown Middle School #5 |
11056 |
Wed |
6/05/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Savages |
2 |
  |
Fairport Brigade |
1 |
  |
Mendon Center Elementary #3 |
11055 |
Fri |
6/07/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08 |
1 |
  |
Greece United FC Musumeci |
11 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
11057 |
Fri |
6/07/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC |
1 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
  |
Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 North |
11080 |
Sun |
6/09/2019 |
Noon |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08 |
3 |
  |
Fairport Brigade |
8 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
11049 |
Mon |
6/10/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC |
6 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Savages |
2 |
  |
Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 North |
11059 |
Tue |
6/11/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Brigade |
5 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08 |
1 |
  |
Martha Brown Middle School #5 |
11060 |
Tue |
6/11/2019 |
7:15 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC Musumeci |
4 |
  |
Pittsford Mustangs Savages |
2 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3E |
11058 |
Tue |
6/11/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
3 |
Info $ |
Cobras FC Schumacher |
0 |
  |
Camp Eastman #3 |
11061 |
Thu |
6/13/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Brigade |
1 |
Info |
Greece United FC Musumeci |
9 |
  |
Johanna Perrin School #1 |
11062 |
Fri |
6/14/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Schumacher |
0 FF |
$ |
FC Dynamo ROC |
3 |
  |
Total Sports Experience #12 |
11063 |
Fri |
6/14/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Savages |
7 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08 |
1 |
  |
Mendon Center Elementary #3 |
11064 |
Tue |
6/18/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Brigade |
2 |
  |
Cobras FC Schumacher |
3 |
  |
Johanna Perrin School #1 |
11065 |
Tue |
6/18/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC |
1 |
  |
Greece United FC Musumeci |
4 |
  |
Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 North |
11066 |
Tue |
6/18/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
8 |
Info $ |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08 |
1 |
  |
Camp Eastman #3 |
11067 |
Fri |
6/21/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08 |
0 |
  |
FC Dynamo ROC |
8 |
  |
Martin Road Park #3 |
11068 |
Fri |
6/21/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
2 |
Info |
Pittsford Mustangs Savages |
1 |
  |
Iroquois Middle School #1 |
11069 |
Fri |
6/21/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Schumacher |
1 |
  |
Greece United FC Musumeci |
2 |
  |
Total Sports Experience #12 |
11048 |
Mon |
6/24/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC Musumeci |
8 |
Info |
Cobras FC Schumacher |
1 |
Info |
Grace & Truth Park F3E |
11077 |
Mon |
6/24/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Brigade |
1 |
$ |
Pittsford Mustangs Savages |
4 |
  |
Johanna Perrin School #1 |
11070 |
Tue |
6/25/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Savages |
1 |
  |
FC Dynamo ROC |
5 |
Info |
Mendon Center Elementary #2 |
11071 |
Tue |
6/25/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Schumacher |
3 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08 |
2 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3E |
11072 |
Tue |
6/25/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Fairport Brigade |
1 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
4 |
  |
Johanna Perrin School #1 |
11045 |
Thu |
6/27/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08 |
3 |
Info |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
11 |
  |
Martin Road Park #1 |
11073 |
Fri |
6/28/2019 |
6:00 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs Savages |
7 |
$ |
Cobras FC Schumacher |
2 |
  |
Mendon Center Elementary #2 |
11074 |
Fri |
6/28/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC Musumeci |
8 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3E |
11079 |
Mon |
7/01/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Schumacher |
0 |
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
  |
Total Sports Experience #6 |
11044 |
Mon |
7/01/2019 |
7:15 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC Musumeci |
3 |
Info $ |
FC Dynamo ROC |
1 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3E |
11075 |
Tue |
7/02/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC |
6 |
  |
Fairport Brigade |
3 |
  |
Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 North |
11043 |
Mon |
7/08/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Schumacher |
5 |
Info |
Fairport Brigade |
5 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3W |
11076 |
Tue |
7/09/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC Musumeci |
14 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08 |
1 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3E |
11078 |
Tue |
7/09/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
1 |
  |
FC Dynamo ROC |
0 |
  |
Camp Eastman #3 |
11046 |
Fri |
7/12/2019 |
6:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC |
7 |
  |
Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08 |
0 |
  |
Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 North |
11082 |
Thu |
7/25/2019 |
7:15 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC Musumeci |
9 |
Info |
Fairport Brigade |
0 |
  |
Grace & Truth Park F3W |