2019 Boys U10 Division 5
Division Coordinator: Jerry White

2019 Division Teams (Season Complete)
  Team Name Coach GP
1 Byron-Bergen Sting Robert Brumsted 12
2 Canandaigua Attack Paul Bugenagen 12
3 FCSC East Rochester Jets John Cotsonas 12
4 Gananda Bandits Thomas Cody 12
5 Gates Metros Brad Parsons 12
6 Kendall Crossfires Deanna D'Agostino 12
7 Lakefront SC white Charles Cipolla 12
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10412 Thu 5/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Check   Byron-Bergen Sting Check   Gates Chili Middle School #19
10398 Thu 5/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits Check   FCSC East Rochester Jets Check   Walworth Town Hall #1
10414 Sun 5/19/2019 10:00 AM Ready Gananda Bandits Check   Kendall Crossfires Check   Walworth Town Hall #1
10421 Tue 5/21/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC white Check   FCSC East Rochester Jets Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10433 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting Check   Gates Metros Check   Byron-Bergen High School Track Field
10408 Thu 5/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check   FCSC East Rochester Jets Check   Canandaigua Elementary School #1
10422 Tue 5/28/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Check   Kendall Crossfires Check   Gates Chili Middle School #19
10436 Tue 5/28/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits Check   Canandaigua Attack Check   Walworth Town Hall #1
10404 Wed 5/29/2019 7:00 PM Ready Lakefront SC white Check   Byron-Bergen Sting Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10403 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready FCSC East Rochester Jets Check   Kendall Crossfires Check   East Rochester High School Field B
10405 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Check $ Canandaigua Attack Check $ Gates Chili Middle School #19
10402 Fri 5/31/2019 7:00 PM Ready Gananda Bandits Check   Byron-Bergen Sting Check   Walworth Town Hall #1
10430 Sun 6/02/2019 11:30 AM Ready Gananda Bandits Check   Lakefront SC white Check   Walworth Town Hall #1
10417 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires Check Info Lakefront SC white Check   Kendall Elementary School #1
10418 Mon 6/03/2019 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check   Byron-Bergen Sting Check   Canandaigua Elementary School #1
10406 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting Check   Kendall Crossfires Check   Byron-Bergen High School Track Field
10407 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Check   Gananda Bandits Check Info Gates Chili Middle School #19
10409 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC white Check   Gananda Bandits Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10410 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires Check   Canandaigua Attack Check   Kendall Elementary School #1
10411 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready FCSC East Rochester Jets Check   Gates Metros Check   East Rochester High School Field B
10437 Mon 6/10/2019 7:30 PM Ready FCSC East Rochester Jets Check   Byron-Bergen Sting Check   East Rochester High School Field B
10401 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires Check   Gates Metros Check   Kendall Elementary School #1
10413 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check   Lakefront SC white Check   Canandaigua Elementary School #1
10415 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check   Gananda Bandits Check   Canandaigua Elementary School #1
10416 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting Check   FCSC East Rochester Jets Check   Byron-Bergen High School Track Field
10397 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting Check   Canandaigua Attack Check   Byron-Bergen High School Track Field
10419 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready FCSC East Rochester Jets Check   Gananda Bandits Check   East Rochester High School Field B
10420 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Check   Lakefront SC white Check   Gates Chili Middle School #19
10423 Thu 6/20/2019 7:00 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting Check Info Gananda Bandits Check   Byron-Bergen High School Track Field
10400 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready FCSC East Rochester Jets Check   Lakefront SC white Check   East Rochester High School Field B
10435 Sun 6/23/2019 10:00 AM Ready Kendall Crossfires Check Info Gananda Bandits Check   Kendall Elementary School #1
10425 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting Check   Lakefront SC white Check   Byron-Bergen High School Track Field
10424 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires Check Info FCSC East Rochester Jets Check   Kendall Elementary School #1
10426 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check   Gates Metros Check   Canandaigua Elementary School #1
10427 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires Check Info Byron-Bergen Sting Check   Kendall Elementary School #1
10428 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits Check   Gates Metros Check   Walworth Town Hall #1
10429 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready FCSC East Rochester Jets Check   Canandaigua Attack Check   East Rochester High School Field B
10434 Tue 7/02/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC white Check   Canandaigua Attack Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10399 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC white Check   Gates Metros Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10431 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check   Kendall Crossfires Check   Canandaigua Elementary School #1
10432 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Check   FCSC East Rochester Jets Check   Gates Chili Middle School #19
10438 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC white Check   Kendall Crossfires Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Jerry White
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2019 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-10-10T22:45:26-0400