10266 |
Tue |
5/14/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Greece United FC Manetta |
|
  |
Camp Eastman #1 |
10268 |
Tue |
5/21/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC Manetta |
|
  |
Spencerport Blue |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F7 |
10269 |
Tue |
5/21/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos |
|
  |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1 |
10270 |
Tue |
5/21/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Cobras FC Sinclair |
|
  |
Camp Eastman #1 |
10277 |
Thu |
5/23/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Spencerport Blue |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Terry Taylor Elementary School #1 |
10272 |
Tue |
5/28/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Spencerport Blue |
|
  |
Cobras FC Sinclair |
|
  |
Terry Taylor Elementary School #1 |
10271 |
Thu |
5/30/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC Manetta |
|
  |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F8 |
10273 |
Thu |
5/30/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
FC Dynamo ROC |
|
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex #2 |
10274 |
Tue |
6/04/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Sinclair |
|
Info |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F9 |
10275 |
Tue |
6/04/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex #6 |
10276 |
Tue |
6/04/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC |
|
  |
Greece United FC Manetta |
|
  |
Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 South |
10278 |
Thu |
6/06/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos |
|
  |
FC Dynamo ROC |
|
  |
Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1 |
10279 |
Thu |
6/06/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC Manetta |
|
  |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F8 |
10265 |
Mon |
6/10/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Sinclair |
|
  |
FC Dynamo ROC |
|
  |
Total Sports Experience #4 |
10280 |
Tue |
6/11/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Cobras FC Sinclair |
|
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex #3 |
10281 |
Tue |
6/11/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC |
|
  |
Spencerport Blue |
|
  |
Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 South |
10282 |
Tue |
6/11/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
Info $ |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos |
|
  |
Colebrook School #1 |
10283 |
Thu |
6/13/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 South |
10285 |
Thu |
6/13/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos |
|
  |
Spencerport Blue |
|
  |
Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1 |
10284 |
Fri |
6/14/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Sinclair |
|
  |
Greece United FC Manetta |
|
  |
Total Sports Experience #4 |
10286 |
Tue |
6/18/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC |
|
  |
Cobras FC Sinclair |
|
  |
Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 South |
10287 |
Tue |
6/18/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC Manetta |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F8 |
10290 |
Thu |
6/20/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos |
|
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex #3 |
10289 |
Mon |
6/24/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Spencerport Blue |
|
Info |
Greece United FC Manetta |
|
  |
Spencerport District Office D |
10291 |
Mon |
6/24/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Sinclair |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F7 |
10292 |
Tue |
6/25/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos |
|
  |
Greece United FC Manetta |
|
  |
Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1 |
10293 |
Tue |
6/25/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Sinclair |
|
  |
Spencerport Blue |
|
  |
Total Sports Experience #4 |
10294 |
Tue |
6/25/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC |
|
  |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 South |
10296 |
Thu |
6/27/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
Info |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Camp Eastman #3 |
10297 |
Thu |
6/27/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC Manetta |
|
  |
FC Dynamo ROC |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F8 |
10295 |
Fri |
6/28/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos |
|
  |
Cobras FC Sinclair |
|
  |
Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1 |
10288 |
Tue |
7/02/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Spencerport Blue |
|
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex #2 |
10298 |
Tue |
7/09/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
Info |
Spencerport Blue |
|
  |
Colebrook School #1 |
10299 |
Tue |
7/09/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
FC Dynamo ROC |
|
Info |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos |
|
  |
Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 South |
10300 |
Tue |
7/09/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Greece United FC Manetta |
|
  |
Lakefront Soccer Complex #2 |
10267 |
Thu |
7/11/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Spencerport Blue |
|
  |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Munn School #2 |
10301 |
Tue |
7/16/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Cobras FC Sinclair |
|
  |
Lakefront SC Green |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F7 |
10302 |
Tue |
7/16/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Spencerport Blue |
|
  |
FC Dynamo ROC |
|
  |
Munn School #2 |
10303 |
Tue |
7/16/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos |
|
  |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
  |
Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1 |
10305 |
Thu |
7/18/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Greece United FC Manetta |
|
  |
Cobras FC Sinclair |
|
  |
Grace & Truth Park F8 |
10306 |
Thu |
7/18/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Spencerport Blue |
|
Info |
Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos |
|
  |
Munn School #1 |
10304 |
Tue |
7/23/2019 |
7:30 PM |
Ready |
Irondequoit Challenge Red |
|
Info |
FC Dynamo ROC |
|
  |
Colebrook School #1 |