2018 Girls U9 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2018 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Cobras FC bontempo Don Bontempo 8 Go
2 EUSA 2010 Erin Zoltoski 8 Go
3 Fairport Blue Adam Schwartz 7 Go
4 Hilton Heat - Starwald Paula Starwald 7 Go
5 Irondequoit Challenge Red Brian Green 5 Go
6 Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Joshua Munger 6 Go
7 Spencerport United John Mahoney 7 Go
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2018 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10557 Tue 5/15/2018 6:15 PM Ready Cobras FC bontempo Check Info Fairport Blue Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10572 Tue 5/15/2018 6:15 PM Ready EUSA 2010 Check   Hilton Heat - Starwald Check   Total Sports Experience #4
10531 Thu 5/17/2018 6:15 PM Ready Cobras FC bontempo Check   Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10532 Thu 5/17/2018 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Blue Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Fairport High School #10
10554 Thu 5/17/2018 6:15 PM Ready Spencerport United Check   EUSA 2010 Check   Munn School #2
10568 Tue 5/22/2018 6:00 PM Ready EUSA 2010 Check   Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check   Total Sports Experience #4
10569 Tue 5/22/2018 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Starwald Check   Fairport Blue Check   Parma Town Park #7
10555 Thu 5/24/2018 6:00 PM Ready EUSA 2010 Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Total Sports Experience #9
10535 Thu 5/24/2018 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Starwald Check   Spencerport United Check   Parma Town Park #7
10536 Thu 5/24/2018 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Blue Check Info Cobras FC bontempo Check   Martha Brown Middle School #6
10559 Tue 5/29/2018 6:15 PM Ready Cobras FC bontempo Check   EUSA 2010 Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10537 Thu 5/31/2018 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Hilton Heat - Starwald Check   Camp Eastman #1
10538 Thu 5/31/2018 6:15 PM Ready EUSA 2010 Check   Cobras FC bontempo Check   Total Sports Experience #8
10539 Thu 5/31/2018 6:15 PM Ready Spencerport United Check   Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check   Terry Taylor Elementary School #1
10563 Tue 6/05/2018 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check   Bishop Kearney High School 4/Southwest
10540 Tue 6/05/2018 6:15 PM Ready Cobras FC bontempo Check   Hilton Heat - Starwald Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10541 Tue 6/05/2018 6:15 PM Ready Spencerport United Check   Fairport Blue Check   Terry Taylor Elementary School #1
10545 Thu 6/07/2018 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Spencerport United Check   Bishop Kearney High School 4/Southwest
10543 Thu 6/07/2018 6:15 PM Ready EUSA 2010 Check   Fairport Blue Check   Total Sports Experience #12
10544 Thu 6/07/2018 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Starwald Check   Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check   Parma Town Park #5
10547 Mon 6/11/2018 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Midnight Check   EUSA 2010 Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10546 Tue 6/12/2018 6:15 PM Ready Spencerport United Check   Cobras FC bontempo Check   Terry Taylor Elementary School #1
10548 Tue 6/12/2018 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Blue Check   Hilton Heat - Starwald Check   Fairport High School #10
10567 Thu 6/14/2018 6:15 PM Ready Cobras FC bontempo Check   Spencerport United Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10571 Tue 6/19/2018 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Cobras FC bontempo     Colebrook School #1
10549 Tue 6/19/2018 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Midnight     Fairport Blue     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10551 Tue 6/19/2018 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Starwald     EUSA 2010     Parma Town Park #5
10565 Thu 6/21/2018 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Midnight     Hilton Heat - Starwald     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10533 Tue 6/26/2018 6:15 PM Ready EUSA 2010     Spencerport United     Total Sports Experience #4
10552 Tue 6/26/2018 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Midnight     Cobras FC bontempo     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10553 Tue 6/26/2018 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Fairport Blue     Camp Eastman #1
10550 Thu 6/28/2018 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC bontempo     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Grace & Truth Park F8
10562 Thu 6/28/2018 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Blue     Spencerport United     Fairport High School #10
10534 Tue 7/10/2018 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     EUSA 2010     Camp Eastman #1
10556 Tue 7/10/2018 6:15 PM Ready Spencerport United     Hilton Heat - Starwald     Munn School #2
10558 Thu 7/12/2018 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Starwald     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Parma Town Park #7
10560 Thu 7/12/2018 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Midnight     Spencerport United     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10542 Tue 7/17/2018 6:00 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Midnight     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10561 Tue 7/17/2018 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Starwald     Cobras FC bontempo     Parma Town Park #5
10564 Thu 7/19/2018 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Blue     EUSA 2010     Fairport High School #10
10566 Thu 7/19/2018 6:15 PM Ready Spencerport United     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Total Sports Experience #4
10570 Thu 7/26/2018 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Blue     Pittsford Mustangs Midnight     Martha Brown Middle School #6
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2017 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-03-12T21:39:50-0400