2018 Girls U14 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Paul Stirrup

2018 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg Vernon Gregg 36 12 0 0 0 34 5 7 12
2 Hilton heat-wood Arthur Wood 23 7 3 2 0 11 24 2 12
3 Livonia Lightning Burton Weldy 19 6 5 1 0 1 26 2 12
4 Gananda Bandits SC White Gerald White 14 4 6 2 0 -12 28 3 12
5 GVBBSC - McMaster Greg McMaster 13 4 7 1 0 -7 25 1 12
6 Canandaigua Attack Emilios Papas 10 3 8 1 0 -12 44 0 12
7 Batavia SC Mike Harmon 6 1 8 3 0 -15 28 2 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2018 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14547 Mon 5/14/2018 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - McMaster 0 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 4 Info York Central School #2
14559 Sun 5/20/2018 2:00 PM Ready Livonia Lightning 3 Info Canandaigua Attack 7   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
14557 Thu 5/31/2018 6:30 PM Ready Hilton heat-wood 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 5   Parma Town Park #1
14582 Sun 6/03/2018 Noon Ready Gananda Bandits SC White 0   Livonia Lightning 4   Sherburne Rd Park #2
14550 Mon 6/04/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 3   Batavia SC 2   Canandaigua Middle School #1
14555 Tue 6/05/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 0   Gananda Bandits SC White 1   Canandaigua Academy #14
14556 Tue 6/05/2018 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - McMaster 1   Livonia Lightning 2   York Central School #1
14543 Thu 6/07/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1   Livonia Lightning 4   Batavia Sports Park #11
14574 Thu 6/07/2018 7:00 PM Ready Gananda Bandits SC White 0 $ Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 4 Info Sherburne Rd Park #2
14553 Fri 6/08/2018 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 5   Gananda Bandits SC White 1   Martin Road Park #6
14545 Mon 6/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 6   Canandaigua Middle School #1
14554 Tue 6/12/2018 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lightning 0 $ Hilton heat-wood 2   Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
14558 Tue 6/12/2018 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 5   Batavia SC 1   Martin Road Park #5
14560 Tue 6/12/2018 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits SC White 2   GVBBSC - McMaster 1   Sherburne Rd Park #2
14546 Wed 6/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Hilton heat-wood 5   Canandaigua Attack 1 $ Parma Town Park #2
14548 Fri 6/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits SC White 0   Batavia SC 0   Sherburne Rd Park #2
14551 Fri 6/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 2   Livonia Lightning 0 Info Martin Road Park #6
14549 Sun 6/17/2018 6:30 PM Ready Hilton heat-wood 1   GVBBSC - McMaster 1 Info Parma Town Park #2
14561 Tue 6/19/2018 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lightning 5 $ Gananda Bandits SC White 1   Livonia Senior High School JV Soccer Field
14562 Tue 6/19/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1   Hilton heat-wood 3   Batavia Sports Park #13
14563 Tue 6/19/2018 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - McMaster 3   Canandaigua Attack 2   York Central School #2
14544 Thu 6/21/2018 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits SC White 0   Hilton heat-wood 2   Sherburne Rd Park #2
14552 Tue 6/26/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 0   GVBBSC - McMaster 1   Batavia Sports Park #10
14565 Tue 6/26/2018 6:30 PM Ready Hilton heat-wood 4   Gananda Bandits SC White 1   Parma Town Park #2
14566 Tue 6/26/2018 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 7   Canandaigua Attack 1   Martin Road Park #6
14567 Thu 6/28/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 2   Hilton heat-wood 5   Canandaigua Middle School #1
14568 Thu 6/28/2018 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 2   GVBBSC - McMaster 0   Martin Road Park #6
14569 Fri 6/29/2018 7:00 PM Ready Batavia SC 0 Info Gananda Bandits SC White 0   Batavia Sports Park #14
14571 Tue 7/10/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 3   Canandaigua Attack 1   Batavia Sports Park #12
14572 Tue 7/10/2018 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lightning 0 $ Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 3   Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
14573 Thu 7/12/2018 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - McMaster 3   Batavia SC 1 $ York Central School #3
14575 Thu 7/12/2018 6:30 PM Ready Hilton heat-wood 4   Livonia Lightning 1   Hilton High School LeBeau Field
14570 Sun 7/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - McMaster 2   Hilton heat-wood 1   York Central School #2
14576 Tue 7/17/2018 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits SC White 3   Canandaigua Attack 1   Sherburne Rd Park #2
14577 Tue 7/17/2018 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lightning 3 $ GVBBSC - McMaster 1   Livonia Senior High School JV Soccer Field
14578 Tue 7/17/2018 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 8   Hilton heat-wood 0   Martin Road Park #5
14579 Thu 7/19/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 0 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg 4   Batavia Sports Park #14
14580 Thu 7/19/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 4   Livonia Lightning 4   Canandaigua Middle School #1
14581 Sun 7/22/2018 6:00 PM Ready GVBBSC - McMaster 2   Gananda Bandits SC White 3   York Central School #3
14583 Tue 7/24/2018 6:30 PM Ready Hilton heat-wood 2   Batavia SC 2   Parma Town Park #1
14584 Tue 7/24/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 4   GVBBSC - McMaster 2   Canandaigua Middle School #1
14564 Thu 7/26/2018 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lightning 2 $ Batavia SC 0   Livonia Senior High School JV Soccer Field
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Paul Stirrup
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500