2018 Girls U12 Division 4
Division Coordinator: Jeff Rothwell

2018 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Fairport Flames Scott Martin 34 11 0 1 0 29 9 7 12
2 Lakefront Blue Justino Flores 25 8 3 1 0 10 33 2 12
3 Gananda Bandits White Gerald White 22 7 4 1 0 6 40 1 12
4 Wayne Wings Bryan Taillie 19 5 3 4 0 6 13 6 12
4 CWU - Pavilion Shanon Harkins 19 5 3 4 0 3 34 0 12
6 Victor Blue Sean Lalley 18 6 6 0 0 5 31 1 12
7 Caledonia-Clement Collin Clement 15 4 5 3 0 1 16 3 12
8 Batavia SC Attica Kristy Wise 10 3 8 1 0 -14 55 1 12
9 Penfield Strikers Flash Kimberly Gardner 7 2 9 1 0 -21 55 0 12
10 Spencerport Blue Jason Rees 3 1 11 0 0 -25 78 0 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2018 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12623 Mon 5/14/2018 6:15 PM Ready Gananda Bandits White 5   Victor Blue 3 Info Walworth Town Hall #2
12621 Mon 5/14/2018 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 2   Caledonia-Clement 1 Info Ontario Primary School #2
12622 Wed 5/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 7   Penfield Strikers Flash 2   Batavia Sports Park #2
12625 Wed 5/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront Blue 8   Spencerport Blue 2   Lakefront Park #4
12641 Fri 5/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Clement 6 Info Spencerport Blue 1   Spencerport Transportation Department M
12630 Mon 5/21/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 6   Wayne Wings 1   Victor Central #15
12627 Wed 5/23/2018 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue 6   Gananda Bandits White 8   Spencerport Transportation Department N
12628 Wed 5/23/2018 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront Blue 2   Fairport Flames 7   Lakefront Park #5
12633 Thu 5/24/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Flash 4 Info Spencerport Blue 11   Penfield Town Hall #5
12631 Wed 5/30/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 4   CWU - Pavilion 3   Victor Central #15
12634 Wed 5/30/2018 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits White 9   Lakefront Blue 3   Walworth Town Hall #2
12635 Wed 5/30/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flames 2   Caledonia-Clement 0   Johanna Perrin School #1
12629 Fri 6/01/2018 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Clement 1 Info CWU - Pavilion 2   Washburn Park #1
12643 Mon 6/04/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Flash 0   Wayne Wings 5   Penfield Town Hall #5
12636 Wed 6/06/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flames 8   Gananda Bandits White 1   Johanna Perrin School #1
12637 Wed 6/06/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 2   Caledonia-Clement 3   Village on the Park #1
12638 Wed 6/06/2018 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 4   Batavia SC Attica 3   Batavia Sports Park #1
12640 Wed 6/06/2018 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront Blue 3   Penfield Strikers Flash 1   Lakefront Park #6
12639 Wed 6/06/2018 7:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 4   Spencerport Blue 0   Ontario Primary School #2
12642 Fri 6/08/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Attica 3   Lakefront Blue 7   Batavia Sports Park #3
12644 Fri 6/08/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 2   Fairport Flames 7   Victor Central #15
12624 Mon 6/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flames 9   Batavia SC Attica 0   Johanna Perrin School #1
12659 Mon 6/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Flash 1   Victor Blue 5   Penfield Community Center #14
12648 Tue 6/12/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Attica 2   Caledonia-Clement 3   Batavia Sports Park #3A
12646 Wed 6/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront Blue 3   CWU - Pavilion 3   Lakefront Park #3
12647 Wed 6/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue 1   Victor Blue 3   Spencerport Transportation Department M
12649 Wed 6/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits White 6   Penfield Strikers Flash 3   Walworth Town Hall #2
12645 Fri 6/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 2   Gananda Bandits White 4   Batavia Sports Park #2
12662 Fri 6/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Flash 2   Fairport Flames 8   Penfield Town Hall #5
12632 Mon 6/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 1 $ Batavia SC Attica 1   Ontario Primary School #2
12672 Tue 6/19/2018 7:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits White 4   Spencerport Blue 1   Walworth Town Hall #2
12651 Wed 6/20/2018 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits White 0   Wayne Wings 4   Walworth Town Hall #2
12653 Wed 6/20/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 2   Lakefront Blue 3   Victor Central #15
12654 Wed 6/20/2018 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue 6   Batavia SC Attica 7   Pineway Ponds Park #1
12655 Wed 6/20/2018 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Clement 5   Penfield Strikers Flash 0   Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
12650 Mon 6/25/2018 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 0   Fairport Flames 0   Ontario Primary School #2
12661 Mon 6/25/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Attica 0   Victor Blue 6   Batavia Sports Park #3
12656 Wed 6/27/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flames 12   Spencerport Blue 0   Center Park East #1 Front
12657 Wed 6/27/2018 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront Blue 2   Caledonia-Clement 0   Lakefront Park #3
12658 Wed 6/27/2018 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 2   Wayne Wings 2   Batavia Sports Park #3
12660 Wed 6/27/2018 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits White 5   Batavia SC Attica 3   Walworth Town Hall #2
12663 Fri 6/29/2018 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Clement 0   Gananda Bandits White 0   Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
12664 Fri 6/29/2018 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 1   Lakefront Blue 2   Ontario Primary School #2
12665 Fri 6/29/2018 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue 2   CWU - Pavilion 12   Pineway Ponds Park #1
12652 Sat 7/07/2018 10:30 AM Ready Fairport Flames 6 Info CWU - Pavilion 0 $ Center Park East #1 Front
12666 Wed 7/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Clement 0   Wayne Wings 0   Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
12667 Wed 7/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Flash 1 Info CWU - Pavilion 1   Penfield Town Hall #5
12668 Wed 7/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 3   Gananda Bandits White 1   Victor Central #15
12669 Wed 7/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Attica 0   Fairport Flames 11   Batavia Sports Park #3A
12670 Wed 7/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue 0   Lakefront Blue 7   Spencerport Transportation Department M
12626 Thu 7/12/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Attica 1   Penfield Strikers Flash 2   Batavia Sports Park #1
12671 Fri 7/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Flash 1   Batavia SC Attica 2   Penfield Town Hall #5
12673 Fri 7/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flames 4   Lakefront Blue 2 $ Johanna Perrin School #1
12674 Fri 7/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 2   Caledonia-Clement 2   Batavia Sports Park #3A
12675 Fri 7/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 1   Victor Blue 0   Ontario Primary School #2
12678 Wed 7/18/2018 6:15 PM Ready Spencerport Blue 1   Penfield Strikers Flash 3   Spencerport Transportation Department M
12676 Wed 7/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 5   Victor Blue 4   Batavia Sports Park #1
12677 Wed 7/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Attica 1   Wayne Wings 0   Batavia Sports Park #3
12679 Wed 7/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront Blue 4   Gananda Bandits White 1   Lakefront Park #4
12680 Wed 7/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Clement 0   Fairport Flames 1   Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Jeff Rothwell
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500