2018 Girls U12 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Jeff Rothwell

2018 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Cobras FC-Alfieri Michael Alfieri 34 11 0 1 0 19 16 2 12
2 FC Dynamo ROC - Travel Jake Harrington 25 8 3 1 0 13 19 2 12
3 Brockport Blizzard Chris Spade 19 6 5 1 0 10 20 4 12
4 Penfield Strikers Bolts Brittany Labigan 16 4 4 4 0 3 25 1 12
5 Victor Gold Eric Engert 16 5 6 1 0 -5 30 3 12
6 FCSC Pittsford Hawks Predators Dave Leitner 6 2 10 0 0 -24 55 0 12
7 Scottsville Express Mark LaMere 5 1 9 2 0 -16 42 1 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2018 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12570 Sun 5/13/2018 3:00 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 6 Info Scottsville Express 1   Schroeder High School #8
12533 Tue 5/15/2018 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC-Alfieri 2   Victor Gold 2   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12531 Wed 5/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard 7   Scottsville Express 1   Sweden Town Park #4
12563 Fri 5/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Bolts 3   Scottsville Express 3   Penfield Town Hall #5
12571 Mon 5/21/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Bolts 0   Brockport Blizzard 2   Penfield Town Hall #5
12555 Wed 5/23/2018 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC-Alfieri 6 Info Penfield Strikers Bolts 5   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12535 Wed 5/23/2018 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Pittsford Hawks Predators 0   Victor Gold 9   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12536 Wed 5/23/2018 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 3   Brockport Blizzard 1   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 North
12532 Fri 5/25/2018 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 1 $ Penfield Strikers Bolts 0   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 North
12539 Tue 5/29/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Gold 6   Scottsville Express 5   Victor Central #15
12538 Wed 5/30/2018 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC-Alfieri 2   Brockport Blizzard 1   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12558 Wed 5/30/2018 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Pittsford Hawks Predators 1   Penfield Strikers Bolts 3   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12561 Fri 6/01/2018 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Pittsford Hawks Predators 0   Brockport Blizzard 6   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12537 Sun 6/03/2018 4:00 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Bolts 3   FCSC Pittsford Hawks Predators 2   Penfield Town Hall #5
12572 Tue 6/05/2018 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC-Alfieri 4   FCSC Pittsford Hawks Predators 0   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12540 Wed 6/06/2018 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard 6 Info FCSC Pittsford Hawks Predators 2 Info Sweden Town Park #4
12541 Wed 6/06/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Gold 1   FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 4   Victor Central #15
12542 Wed 6/06/2018 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Express 1   Penfield Strikers Bolts 1   Wheatland-Chili High School #3
12544 Fri 6/08/2018 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Pittsford Hawks Predators 5   Scottsville Express 3   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12545 Fri 6/08/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Bolts 3   Victor Gold 1   Penfield Community Center #14
12543 Fri 6/08/2018 7:15 PM Ready Cobras FC-Alfieri 3   FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 2   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12556 Sun 6/10/2018 2:00 PM Ready Victor Gold 5   FCSC Pittsford Hawks Predators 0   Victor Central #15
12569 Mon 6/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Pittsford Hawks Predators 2   FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 7   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12546 Wed 6/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Gold 2   Brockport Blizzard 1   Victor Central #15
12547 Wed 6/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Express 1   Cobras FC-Alfieri 2   Wheatland-Chili High School #3
12548 Wed 6/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 4   FCSC Pittsford Hawks Predators 0   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 North
12566 Fri 6/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Gold 0   Penfield Strikers Bolts 4   Victor Central #15
12549 Wed 6/20/2018 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Express 1   FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 2   Wheatland-Chili High School #3
12550 Wed 6/20/2018 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard 3   Penfield Strikers Bolts 3   Sweden Town Park #4
12551 Wed 6/20/2018 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Pittsford Hawks Predators 0   Cobras FC-Alfieri 4   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12534 Fri 6/22/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Bolts 1   Cobras FC-Alfieri 2   Penfield Town Hall #5
12565 Fri 6/22/2018 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Express 1 $ FCSC Pittsford Hawks Predators 2   Wheatland-Chili High School #3
12552 Wed 6/27/2018 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Express 0   Brockport Blizzard 5   Wheatland-Chili High School #3
12554 Thu 6/28/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Gold 1   Cobras FC-Alfieri 7   Village on the Park #1
12557 Fri 6/29/2018 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard 3   FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 4   Sweden Town Park #4
12568 Mon 7/09/2018 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC-Alfieri 3   Scottsville Express 1   Total Sports Experience #6
12553 Wed 7/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Bolts 3 Info FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 3   Penfield Community Center #14
12559 Wed 7/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard 1   Cobras FC-Alfieri 3   Sweden Town Park #3
12560 Wed 7/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Express 1   Victor Gold 0   Wheatland-Chili High School #3
12562 Fri 7/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 0   Victor Gold 2   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 North
12567 Mon 7/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard 3   Victor Gold 0   Sweden Town Park #3
12564 Wed 7/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 1   Cobras FC-Alfieri 2   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 North
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Jeff Rothwell
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500