2018 Girls U11 Division 4
Division Coordinator: Jeff Rothwell

2018 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Honeoye Falls Blaze Shawn Flynn 28 9 2 1 0 17 12 4 12
2 GVBBSC - Keough/Tangeman Jolene Keough 26 8 2 2 0 15 18 5 12
3 Byron-Bergen Sting Evan Shallenberger 21 6 3 3 0 9 16 4 12
4 Victor Blue Jonathan Friedlander 19 6 5 1 0 5 26 4 12
5 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes Sosthenes Pierre-Philippe 17 5 5 2 0 0 21 3 12
6 FCSC Avon Monarchs Luke Salogar 10 3 8 1 0 -12 34 3 12
7 Batavia SC White Mike Taggart 0 0 12 0 0 -34 73 0 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2018 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11628 Wed 5/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Monarchs 0   Honeoye Falls Blaze 7   Avon Middle School #2
11629 Wed 5/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 2   Victor Blue 1   Bergen Fire Department #1
11650 Fri 5/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 2 Info Byron-Bergen Sting 0 Info Victor Central #15
11630 Wed 5/23/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1 Info Byron-Bergen Sting 1 Info Driesbach Fields North
11652 Wed 5/23/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 4   GVBBSC - Keough/Tangeman 4   Village on the Park #1
11633 Wed 5/30/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   GVBBSC - Keough/Tangeman 2   Driesbach Fields North
11656 Wed 5/30/2018 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes 2   Victor Blue 3   Martin Road Park #3
11666 Fri 6/01/2018 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Monarchs 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes 4   Avon Middle School #2
11662 Mon 6/04/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 1   Honeoye Falls Blaze 4   Village on the Park #1
11634 Wed 6/06/2018 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 5   Batavia SC White 0   Bergen Fire Department #1
11638 Wed 6/06/2018 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes 0   Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Martin Road Park #3
11658 Wed 6/06/2018 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Monarchs 3   Victor Blue 4   Avon Middle School #2
11639 Fri 6/08/2018 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 3   FCSC Avon Monarchs 0   Bergen Fire Department #1
11640 Fri 6/08/2018 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Keough/Tangeman 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes 2   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
11643 Sun 6/10/2018 3:00 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes 0   Byron-Bergen Sting 4   Martin Road Park #3
11665 Tue 6/12/2018 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Keough/Tangeman 2   FCSC Avon Monarchs 0   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
11664 Wed 6/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes 2   Bergen Fire Department #1
11663 Thu 6/14/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC White 0   Victor Blue 6 $ Batavia Sports Park #2
11636 Mon 6/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC White 0   GVBBSC - Keough/Tangeman 7   Batavia Sports Park #2
11647 Wed 6/20/2018 6:00 PM Ready GVBBSC - Keough/Tangeman 3   Byron-Bergen Sting 1   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
11645 Wed 6/20/2018 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes 0   FCSC Avon Monarchs 0   Martin Road Park #1
11646 Wed 6/20/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC White 0   Honeoye Falls Blaze 5   Batavia Sports Park #1
11627 Fri 6/22/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC White 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes 6   Batavia Sports Park #2
11651 Fri 6/22/2018 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 2   Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Bergen Fire Department #1
11655 Tue 6/26/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC White 0   Byron-Bergen Sting 7   Batavia Sports Park #3A
11631 Wed 6/27/2018 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Keough/Tangeman 5   Victor Blue 4   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
11648 Wed 6/27/2018 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes 8   Batavia SC White 0   Martin Road Park #3
11649 Wed 6/27/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   FCSC Avon Monarchs 2   Driesbach Fields North
11632 Fri 6/29/2018 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Monarchs 5   Batavia SC White 0   Avon Middle School #2
11644 Tue 7/10/2018 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Monarchs 0   GVBBSC - Keough/Tangeman 7   Avon Middle School #2
11635 Wed 7/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes 3   Village on the Park #1
11654 Wed 7/11/2018 7:15 PM Ready GVBBSC - Keough/Tangeman 2   Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
11657 Fri 7/13/2018 6:00 PM Ready GVBBSC - Keough/Tangeman 7   Batavia SC White 0   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
11637 Fri 7/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 4   FCSC Avon Monarchs 0   Village on the Park #1
11659 Fri 7/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes 1   Driesbach Fields North
11667 Mon 7/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 5   Batavia SC White 0   Driesbach Fields North
11660 Tue 7/17/2018 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Monarchs 1   Byron-Bergen Sting 2   Avon Middle School #2
11641 Wed 7/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Victor Blue 1   Driesbach Fields North
11661 Wed 7/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes 0   GVBBSC - Keough/Tangeman 2   Martin Road Park #3
11653 Thu 7/19/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC White 1 $ FCSC Avon Monarchs 2   Batavia Sports Park #2
11642 Fri 7/20/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 10   Batavia SC White 0   Village on the Park #1
11668 Wed 7/25/2018 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 3   GVBBSC - Keough/Tangeman 3   Bergen Fire Department #1
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Jeff Rothwell
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500