2018 Boys U9 Division 1
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2018 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Chili Rovers Theresa Harpole 7 Go
2 Fairport Arsenal Josh Dziedzic 7 Go
3 FC Dynamo ROC Oliver Eisenhart 5 Go
4 Irondequoit Challenge Red Fritz Zeller 6 Go
5 Lakefront Blue Andrew Bonacci 8 Go
6 Pittsford Mustangs Avengers Frank Mazzarella 6 Go
7 RFC Boys U9s Alessio DeMichele 9 Go
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2018 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10041 Tue 5/15/2018 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront Blue Check   Chili Rovers Check   Lakefront Park #9
10026 Tue 5/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready RFC Boys U9s Check Info Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info Monroe Community College #1
10001 Thu 5/17/2018 6:15 PM Ready Chili Rovers Check   Pittsford Mustangs Avengers Check   Davis Park #10
10002 Thu 5/17/2018 6:15 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Check   Lakefront Blue Check   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 South
10003 Thu 5/17/2018 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Arsenal Check   RFC Boys U9s Check   Fairport High School #8
10042 Tue 5/22/2018 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Arsenal Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Fairport High School #8
10033 Wed 5/23/2018 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront Blue Check   Pittsford Mustangs Avengers Check   Lakefront Park #9
10004 Thu 5/24/2018 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront Blue Check   Fairport Arsenal Check   Lakefront Park #11
10005 Thu 5/24/2018 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   RFC Boys U9s Check   Camp Eastman #1
10006 Thu 5/24/2018 6:15 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Check   Chili Rovers Check   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 South
10036 Tue 5/29/2018 6:30 PM Ready RFC Boys U9s Check   Lakefront Blue Check   Monroe Community College #1
10007 Thu 5/31/2018 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront Blue Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Lakefront Park #9
10008 Thu 5/31/2018 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Arsenal Check   Chili Rovers Check   Fairport High School #10
10009 Thu 5/31/2018 6:15 PM Ready RFC Boys U9s Check   Pittsford Mustangs Avengers Check   Monroe Community College #1
10011 Tue 6/05/2018 7:30 PM Ready RFC Boys U9s Check   FC Dynamo ROC Check   Monroe Community College #1
10013 Thu 6/07/2018 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Arsenal Check   FC Dynamo ROC Check   Fairport High School #10
10014 Thu 6/07/2018 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Pittsford Mustangs Avengers Check   Camp Eastman #1
10015 Thu 6/07/2018 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront Blue Check   RFC Boys U9s Check   Lakefront Park #12
10029 Mon 6/11/2018 6:15 PM Ready Chili Rovers Check   Fairport Arsenal Check   Davis Park #10
10018 Tue 6/12/2018 6:15 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 South
10016 Tue 6/12/2018 6:30 PM Ready RFC Boys U9s Check   Chili Rovers Check   Monroe Community College #1
10012 Wed 6/13/2018 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Avengers Check $ Lakefront Blue Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10017 Thu 6/14/2018 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Avengers Check   Fairport Arsenal Check Info Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10037 Thu 6/14/2018 6:30 PM Ready Chili Rovers Check   RFC Boys U9s Check   Davis Park #10
10020 Tue 6/19/2018 6:15 PM Ready Chili Rovers     Lakefront Blue     Davis Park #10
10021 Tue 6/19/2018 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Fairport Arsenal     Camp Eastman #1
10032 Tue 6/19/2018 6:15 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC     RFC Boys U9s     Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 South
10030 Wed 6/20/2018 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Avengers     RFC Boys U9s     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10010 Thu 6/21/2018 6:15 PM Ready Chili Rovers     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Davis Park #10
10019 Thu 6/21/2018 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Avengers     FC Dynamo ROC     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10023 Tue 6/26/2018 6:15 PM Ready Lakefront Blue     FC Dynamo ROC     Lakefront Park #9
10022 Thu 6/28/2018 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Avengers     Chili Rovers     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10024 Thu 6/28/2018 6:30 PM Ready RFC Boys U9s     Fairport Arsenal     Monroe Community College #1
10025 Tue 7/10/2018 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Arsenal     Lakefront Blue     Fairport High School #10
10027 Tue 7/10/2018 6:15 PM Ready Chili Rovers     FC Dynamo ROC     Davis Park #10
10028 Thu 7/12/2018 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Lakefront Blue     Camp Eastman #1
10040 Thu 7/12/2018 6:15 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC     Pittsford Mustangs Avengers     Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 South
10031 Tue 7/17/2018 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Chili Rovers     Camp Eastman #1
10034 Thu 7/19/2018 6:15 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC     Fairport Arsenal     Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 South
10035 Thu 7/19/2018 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Avengers     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10039 Tue 7/24/2018 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     FC Dynamo ROC     Colebrook School #1
10038 Wed 7/25/2018 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Arsenal     Pittsford Mustangs Avengers     Fairport High School #10
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2017 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-03-12T21:39:50-0400