2018 Boys U19 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Marc Dall

2018 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Victor Revolution Chuck Hixon 28 9 0 1 0 25 6 4 10
2 Fairport United Greg Fagen 24 8 1 1 -1 21 9 5 10
3 FC Dynamo ROC - Travel Scott Fishel 12 4 6 0 0 -6 36 2 10
4 River Flow Soccer United Joshua Schipper 6 2 8 0 0 -19 60 0 10
5 Batavia SC Bill Bradley 3 1 9 0 0 -21 49 1 10
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2018 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
19032 Sun 6/03/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 3   River Flow Soccer United 0  FF $ Batavia Sports Park #14
19033 Sun 6/03/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Revolution 5 Info FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 1   Victor Central #18
19035 Tue 6/05/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport United 4   Batavia SC 3 Info Minerva Deland School #2
19036 Sun 6/10/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Revolution 2 Info Fairport United 1 Info Dryer Road Park #2
19037 Sun 6/10/2018 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 3   River Flow Soccer United 0  FF $ Schroeder High School #4
19038 Tue 6/12/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport United 5   FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 2   Minerva Deland School #2
19039 Tue 6/12/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1 Info Victor Revolution 6 Info Batavia Sports Park #4
19040 Thu 6/14/2018 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 6   Batavia SC 2 Info Schroeder High School #4
19043 Tue 6/19/2018 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 0 Info Victor Revolution 6 Info Schroeder High School #4
19042 Tue 6/19/2018 7:45 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United 12   Batavia SC 3 Info East High School Turf Field
19052 Thu 6/21/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1 Info $ River Flow Soccer United 3 $ Batavia Sports Park #12
19044 Sun 6/24/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Revolution 6 Info River Flow Soccer United 0 Info Victor Central #18
19046 Tue 6/26/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport United 1   Victor Revolution 1   Center Park West #2 Back
19047 Tue 6/26/2018 6:30 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United 2 Info FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 5   East High School Turf Field
19051 Fri 6/29/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport United 5   River Flow Soccer United 0   Center Park West #2 Back
19048 Sun 7/08/2018 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 0 Info $ Fairport United 5 Info Schroeder High School #4
19049 Sun 7/08/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Revolution 3   Batavia SC 0  FF Info $ Dryer Road Park #2
19050 Tue 7/10/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 0  FF $ FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 3   Batavia Sports Park #4
19045 Sun 7/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 0 Info $ Fairport United 9   Batavia Sports Park #11
19053 Sun 7/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Revolution 3 Info FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 0   Dryer Road Park #2
19054 Tue 7/17/2018 6:30 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United 1 Info Victor Revolution 11   School No 46 Big Field
19055 Tue 7/17/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport United 3   Batavia SC 0  FF $ Center Park West #1 Front
19041 Fri 7/20/2018 6:30 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United 1 $ Fairport United 14   School No 46 Big Field
19056 Sun 7/22/2018 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 0   Fairport United 8   Schroeder High School #4
19034 Thu 7/26/2018 6:30 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United 1   Victor Revolution 9 Info East High School Turf Field
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Marc Dall
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500