2018 Boys U18 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Marc Dall

2018 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 CWU - LeRoy Mark Richardson 28 9 0 1 0 16 20 1 10
2 Gananda Bandits Alex Casciani 25 8 1 1 0 20 15 2 10
3 GVBBSC - Thomson Tim Thomson 9 3 7 0 0 -5 30 1 10
4 Caledonia-Teborg Chris Terborg 9 3 7 0 0 -18 44 1 10
5 Bloomfield Chris Evans 3 1 9 0 0 -13 37 0 10
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2018 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
18073 Sun 5/20/2018 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Thomson 4   Bloomfield 0   York Central School #2
18057 Sun 6/03/2018 1:00 PM Ready GVBBSC - Thomson 3   CWU - LeRoy 4   York Central School #1
18059 Tue 6/05/2018 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Teborg 1   Bloomfield 0   Caledonia-Mumford High School Turf Field
18062 Thu 6/07/2018 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Teborg 0   CWU - LeRoy 3   Caledonia-Mumford High School Turf Field
18071 Sun 6/10/2018 1:00 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 2   CWU - LeRoy 2   Sherburne Rd Park #2
18060 Sun 6/10/2018 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Thomson 3   Caledonia-Teborg 4   York Central School #2
18061 Fri 6/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 2   Gananda Bandits 1   LeRoy Church Field #2
18064 Sun 6/17/2018 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 7 Info Bloomfield 5   LeRoy Church Field #2
18065 Sun 6/17/2018 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 5   Caledonia-Teborg 0   Sherburne Rd Park #2
18077 Thu 6/21/2018 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Thomson 1   CWU - LeRoy 2   York Central School #3
18078 Sun 6/24/2018 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 4   GVBBSC - Thomson 1   Sherburne Rd Park #2
18070 Tue 6/26/2018 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Teborg 3   GVBBSC - Thomson 6   Caledonia-Mumford High School Turf Field
18067 Thu 6/28/2018 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 2   GVBBSC - Thomson 1   LeRoy Church Field #2
18069 Thu 6/28/2018 7:00 PM Ready Bloomfield 9 $ Caledonia-Teborg 1 Info Bloomfield Elementary School #2
18072 Sun 7/08/2018 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 5   Caledonia-Teborg 2 Info LeRoy Church Field #2
18058 Mon 7/09/2018 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 3   GVBBSC - Thomson 0 $ Sherburne Rd Park #2
18074 Tue 7/10/2018 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield 3 Info CWU - LeRoy 4 Info Bloomfield Elementary School #2
18075 Tue 7/10/2018 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Teborg 1   Gananda Bandits 5   Caledonia-Mumford High School Turf Field
18063 Thu 7/12/2018 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield 1 Info GVBBSC - Thomson 3   Bloomfield Elementary School #2
18080 Fri 7/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 5   Caledonia-Teborg 2   LeRoy Church Field #2
18076 Sun 7/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield 3 Info Gananda Bandits 4   Bloomfield Elementary School #2
18068 Tue 7/17/2018 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Thomson 2   Gananda Bandits 7   York Central School #3
18079 Tue 7/17/2018 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Teborg 4   Bloomfield 3   Caledonia-Mumford High School Turf Field
18066 Tue 7/24/2018 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 4   Bloomfield 2   Sherburne Rd Park #2
18056 Thu 7/26/2018 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield 2   Gananda Bandits 5   Bloomfield Elementary School #2
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Marc Dall
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500