2018 Boys U14 Division 3
Division Coordinator: John Prospero

2018 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Wayne Wings Joe Bowman 33 11 1 0 0 24 10 6 12
2 Kendall Crossfires Matthew Edick 26 8 2 2 0 10 28 3 12
3 Penfield Rangers Terwilliger DUGAN TERWILLIGER 25 8 3 1 0 15 14 5 12
4 Lakefront Blue Bob Johnson 20 6 4 2 0 9 17 4 12
5 Victor Blue Craig Carlson 16 5 6 1 0 -3 25 3 12
6 Cobras FC-Ranieri GREGORY RANIERI 13 5 7 0 -2 3 19 3 12
7 Batavia SC Attica Ron Meides 12 4 8 0 0 -13 46 0 12
8 River Flow Soccer United (Yellow) Joseph Bucukovski 9 3 9 0 0 -17 36 2 12
9 Byron-Bergen Sting Lucas Audsley 3 1 11 0 0 -28 55 0 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2018 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14087 Wed 5/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United (Yellow) 2 $ Batavia SC Attica 0   East High School Turf Field
14088 Wed 5/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront Blue 2   Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 3 Info Lakefront Park #5
14097 Mon 5/21/2018 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront Blue 6   Batavia SC Attica 0   Lakefront Park #5
14108 Mon 5/21/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 1   Byron-Bergen Sting 2   Victor Central #9
14090 Wed 5/23/2018 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC-Ranieri 2   Byron-Bergen Sting 0   Grace & Truth Park F4
14091 Wed 5/23/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 4   River Flow Soccer United (Yellow) 1   Penfield Town Hall #4
14099 Fri 5/25/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 4   Victor Blue 0   Rothfuss Park #5
14094 Wed 5/30/2018 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 5 Info River Flow Soccer United (Yellow) 2   Wayne Middle School #1
14095 Wed 5/30/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Attica 1   Cobras FC-Ranieri 4   Batavia Sports Park #5
14096 Wed 5/30/2018 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront Blue 0   Victor Blue 1   Lakefront Park #6
14098 Mon 6/04/2018 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 3   Byron-Bergen Sting 1   Kendall High School #1
14133 Mon 6/04/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Attica 3   Lakefront Blue 5   Batavia Sports Park #6
14100 Mon 6/04/2018 7:45 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United (Yellow) 2   Cobras FC-Ranieri 1   East High School Turf Field
14103 Wed 6/06/2018 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 0   Lakefront Blue 3   Robins Brook Park #3
14135 Wed 6/06/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 0   Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 0   Victor Central #9
14092 Thu 6/07/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Attica 2   Wayne Wings 6   Batavia Sports Park #14
14086 Fri 6/08/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 2   Kendall Crossfires 3   Victor Central #9
14093 Fri 6/08/2018 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 0   Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 7   Robins Brook Park #3
14106 Mon 6/11/2018 5:30 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United (Yellow) 1   Lakefront Blue 5 Info East High School Turf Field
14101 Mon 6/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 0   Wayne Wings 4   Victor Central #9
14102 Mon 6/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC-Ranieri 0 $ Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 3   Grace & Truth Park F5
14085 Wed 6/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC-Ranieri 1 Info Wayne Wings 2 Info Total Sports Experience #11
14104 Wed 6/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Attica 4   Kendall Crossfires 3 $ Batavia Sports Park #13
14132 Wed 6/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 4   Lakefront Blue 1   Victor Central #9
14137 Thu 6/14/2018 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 0   Victor Blue 4   Robins Brook Park #3
14105 Mon 6/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 4   Batavia SC Attica 2   Rothfuss Park #4
14127 Wed 6/20/2018 6:30 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United (Yellow) 0 Info Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 1 Info East High School Turf Field
14089 Thu 6/21/2018 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 2   Lakefront Blue 2   Kendall High School #1
14129 Fri 6/22/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 6   Byron-Bergen Sting 2   Rothfuss Park #4
14109 Mon 6/25/2018 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC-Ranieri 2 $ Victor Blue 3   Grace & Truth Park F1
14110 Mon 6/25/2018 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 2 Info Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 0 Info Wayne Middle School #1
14111 Mon 6/25/2018 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 2 Info Batavia SC Attica 5   Robins Brook Park #3
14112 Mon 6/25/2018 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 5   River Flow Soccer United (Yellow) 2   Kendall High School #1
14113 Wed 6/27/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 3 Info Kendall Crossfires 4   Rothfuss Park #5
14114 Wed 6/27/2018 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront Blue 3 Info Cobras FC-Ranieri 0 Info Lakefront Park #5
14115 Wed 6/27/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 3 Info River Flow Soccer United (Yellow) 2 Info Victor Central #18
14117 Mon 7/09/2018 5:45 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United (Yellow) 6 Info Byron-Bergen Sting 0   School No 46 Big Field
14118 Mon 7/09/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Attica 2   Victor Blue 1   Batavia Sports Park #13
14120 Mon 7/09/2018 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 1 Info Cobras FC-Ranieri 0 Info Kendall High School #2
14119 Mon 7/09/2018 8:30 PM Ready Lakefront Blue 1   Wayne Wings 2   Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
14121 Wed 7/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 3 Info Cobras FC-Ranieri 2 Info Wayne Middle School #2
14122 Wed 7/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 5   Victor Blue 0   Kendall High School #1
14123 Wed 7/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Attica 5   River Flow Soccer United (Yellow) 2   Batavia Sports Park #6
14124 Wed 7/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 0   Lakefront Blue 1   Rothfuss Park #4
14116 Sat 7/14/2018 11:00 AM Ready Wayne Wings 6 Info Byron-Bergen Sting 0   Wayne Middle School #2
14125 Mon 7/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront Blue 1 Info Kendall Crossfires 1   Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
14126 Mon 7/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 0   Cobras FC-Ranieri 8   Robins Brook Park #3
14128 Mon 7/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 7   Batavia SC Attica 0   Wayne Middle School #1
14130 Wed 7/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United (Yellow) 0   Wayne Wings 4   School No 46 Big Field
14131 Wed 7/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC-Ranieri 4   Batavia SC Attica 1 $ Grace & Truth Park F4
14107 Sun 7/22/2018 5:00 PM Ready Wayne Wings 10 Info Kendall Crossfires 0   Wayne Middle School #2
14134 Mon 7/23/2018 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 3 Info Kendall Crossfires 4 Info Robins Brook Park #3
14136 Mon 7/23/2018 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC-Ranieri 3   River Flow Soccer United (Yellow) 0   Grace & Truth Park F1
14138 Wed 7/25/2018 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 2   Wayne Wings 0   Kendall High School #2
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: John Prospero
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500