2018 Boys U14 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2018 Game Standings (Last updated Tue, Jun 19, 2018 at 11:43:06 AM)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Brockport Blizzards Peter Rightmyer 13 4 0 1 0 8 2 3 5 Go
2 Honeoye Falls Blaze Tony Maiola 9 3 1 0 0 6 4 2 4 Go
3 River Flow Soccer United (Blue) Stephen Merrit Merrit 9 3 4 0 0 1 12 2 7 Go
4 FC Dynamo ROC - Travel Brian Ashe 8 2 1 2 0 3 6 2 5 Go
5 Irondequoit Challenge Red Justin Connor 7 2 1 1 0 3 7 1 4 Go
6 Canandaigua Attack Alessandra Sunderlin 3 1 3 0 0 -6 14 0 4 Go
7 Batavia SC James Dillon 0 0 5 0 0 -15 29 0 5 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2018 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14064 Wed 5/16/2018 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 4 Info Batavia SC 1 Info Camp Eastman #2
14048 Wed 5/23/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 6   Batavia SC 1   Canandaigua Academy #14
14046 Thu 5/24/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1 Info Brockport Blizzards 2 Info Driesbach Fields South
14050 Tue 5/29/2018 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 8   Batavia SC 0   Sweden Town Park #1
14049 Wed 5/30/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 2 Info Driesbach Fields South
14051 Wed 5/30/2018 6:30 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United (Blue) 4 $ Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   East High School Turf Field
14045 Thu 5/31/2018 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 2   River Flow Soccer United (Blue) 1 Info Sweden Town Park #2
14053 Mon 6/04/2018 6:15 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United (Blue) 3 Info Canandaigua Attack 0 Info East High School Turf Field
14052 Mon 6/04/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1   FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 5   Batavia Sports Park #12
14047 Wed 6/06/2018 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 1   River Flow Soccer United (Blue) 0   Schroeder High School #4
14055 Mon 6/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 4   Canandaigua Attack 0   Sweden Town Park #3
14056 Mon 6/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 2   Irondequoit Challenge Red 2   Schroeder High School #4
14057 Mon 6/11/2018 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 5   River Flow Soccer United (Blue) 0   Driesbach Fields South
14061 Wed 6/13/2018 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 6 Info Canandaigua Attack 0   Camp Eastman #2
14084 Wed 6/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 0   FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 0   Sweden Town Park #4
14078 Thu 6/14/2018 6:00 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United (Blue) 0   Honeoye Falls Blaze 3 Info East High School Turf Field
14059 Mon 6/18/2018 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Brockport Blizzards     Pinegrove Field #3/NE
14058 Mon 6/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United (Blue) 6   Batavia SC 1   East High School Turf Field
14060 Mon 6/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Canandaigua Academy #14
14043 Wed 6/20/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Batavia Sports Park #14
14044 Wed 6/20/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Canandaigua Academy #14
14079 Thu 6/21/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     River Flow Soccer United (Blue)     Batavia Sports Park #6
14062 Mon 6/25/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Batavia Sports Park #13
14063 Mon 6/25/2018 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Brockport Blizzards     Schroeder High School #4
14066 Wed 6/27/2018 6:00 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United (Blue)     Brockport Blizzards     East High School Turf Field
14065 Wed 6/27/2018 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Canandaigua Attack     Driesbach Fields South
14054 Mon 7/02/2018 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Capelli Sport Stadium Full Field
14067 Mon 7/09/2018 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Sweden Town Park #2
14069 Mon 7/09/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     Canandaigua Attack     Batavia Sports Park #6
14068 Mon 7/09/2018 7:30 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United (Blue)     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     School No 46 Big Field
14072 Wed 7/11/2018 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red   $ River Flow Soccer United (Blue)     Camp Eastman #2
14070 Wed 7/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Schroeder High School #4
14071 Wed 7/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     Brockport Blizzards     Batavia Sports Park #5
14073 Mon 7/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Batavia SC     Schroeder High School #4
14074 Mon 7/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     River Flow Soccer United (Blue)     Northeast Parks #2
14077 Wed 7/18/2018 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Camp Eastman #2
14076 Wed 7/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     Brockport Blizzards     Northeast Parks #2
14081 Mon 7/23/2018 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Canandaigua Attack     Schroeder High School #4
14080 Mon 7/23/2018 8:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Sweden Town Park #1
14082 Wed 7/25/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Northeast Parks #2
14083 Wed 7/25/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Batavia SC     Driesbach Fields South
14075 Mon 7/30/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Driesbach Fields South
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2017 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-03-12T21:39:50-0400